DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Foss Tobias | Norway | 27:30:09 | 140 | |
02 | Aleotti Giovanni | Italy | + 01:19 | 110 | |
03 | Van Wilder Ilan | Belgium | + 02:34 | 80 | |
04 | Champoussin Clément | France | + 03:05 | 60 | |
05 | Zimmermann Georg | Germany | + 03:48 | 50 | |
06 | Vansevenant Mauri | Belgium | + 06:55 | 40 | |
07 | Ries Michel | Luxembourg | + 07:05 | 30 | |
08 | Garcia Jhojan | Colombia | + 10:48 | 20 | |
09 | Cepeda Alexander | Ecuador | + 12:27 | 10 | |
10 | van den Berg Lars | Netherlands | + 13:29 | 6 | |
11 | Battistella Samuele | Italy | + 13:41 | 3 | |
12 | Berrade Urko | Spain | + 19:19 | 3 | |
13 | Valter Attila | Hungary | + 20:56 | 3 | |
14 | Elosegui Iñigo | Spain | + 24:07 | 3 | |
15 | Peak Barnabas | Hungary | + 28:22 | 3 | |
16 | Guglielmi Simon | France | + 29:20 | 1 | |
17 | Jorgenson Matteo | USA | + 29:45 | 1 | |
18 | Bissegger Stefan | Switzerland | + 31:06 | 1 | |
19 | Lebreton Jacques | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 32:08 | 1 | |
20 | Haro Steven | Ecuador | + 32:48 | 1 | |
21 | Evans Alexander | Australia | + 33:15 | ||
22 | Agirre Jon | Spain | + 33:41 | ||
23 | Sleen Torjus | Norway | + 37:23 | ||
24 | Prodhomme Nicolas | France | + 39:41 | ||
25 | Lalba Clément | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 42:01 | ||
26 | Balfour Stuart | Great Britain | + 44:35 | ||
27 | Tejada Harold | Colombia | + 45:12 | ||
28 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 47:58 | ||
29 | Bayer Tobias | Austria | + 50:42 | ||
30 | Hulgaard Morten | Denmark | + 52:57 | ||
31 | Lüscher Damian | Switzerland | + 53:28 | ||
32 | Oldani Stefano | Italy | + 55:06 | ||
33 | Parra José Félix | Spain | + 55:44 | ||
34 | Alba Juan Diego | Colombia | + 57:28 | ||
35 | Van Tricht Stan | Belgium | + 59:18 | ||
36 | Haller Patrick | Germany | + 01:00:13 | ||
37 | Hocevar Kristjan | Slovenia | + 01:00:14 | ||
38 | Mulubrhan Henok | Eritrea | + 01:01:38 | ||
39 | Healy Ben | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:02:54 | ||
40 | Schelling Ide | Netherlands | + 01:03:12 | ||
41 | Suter Joel | Switzerland | + 01:04:49 | ||
42 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas | Denmark | + 01:06:11 | ||
43 | Girmay Biniam | Eritrea | + 01:08:12 | ||
44 | Guillot Jocelyn | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01:08:39 | ||
45 | Wildauer Markus | Austria | + 01:08:40 | ||
46 | Bagioli Andrea | Italy | + 01:10:12 | ||
47 | Quinteros Alexis | Ecuador | + 01:10:20 | ||
48 | Carvalho Goncalo | Portugal | + 01:11:39 | ||
49 | Louvet Louis | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | + 01:11:51 | ||
50 | Boileau Alan | France | + 01:12:25 | ||
51 | Jenner Samuel | Australia | + 01:15:39 | ||
52 | Froidevaux Robin | Switzerland | + 01:16:41 | ||
53 | Fetter Erik | Hungary | + 01:18:47 | ||
54 | Jarc Aljaz | Slovenia | + 01:18:49 | ||
55 | Gervais Laurent | Canada | + 01:19:33 | ||
56 | Gall Felix | Austria | + 01:20:33 | ||
57 | Finkst Tilen | Slovenia | + 01:21:07 | ||
58 | Hecht Gage | USA | + 01:21:34 | ||
59 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 01:22:06 | ||
60 | Fatkullin Valeriy | Russia | + 01:24:38 | ||
61 | Heidemann Miguel | Germany | + 01:25:17 | ||
62 | Jacobs Johan | Switzerland | + 01:25:59 | ||
63 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | France | + 01:26:19 | ||
64 | Andersen Idar | Norway | + 01:27:30 | ||
65 | Peña Jesus David | Colombia | + 01:28:32 | ||
66 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 01:30:14 | ||
67 | Agut Maxime | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 01:30:58 | ||
68 | Gamper Patrick | Austria | + 01:32:49 | ||
69 | Magalhaes Jorge | Portugal | + 01:32:51 | ||
70 | Rossini Quentin | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 01:33:23 | ||
71 | Mota Guilherme | Portugal | + 01:34:24 | ||
72 | Roberge Adam | Canada | + 01:35:28 | ||
73 | Montenegro Santiago | Ecuador | + 01:35:55 | ||
74 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 01:37:10 | ||
75 | Potter Michael | Australia | + 01:39:20 | ||
76 | Katerberg Ben | Canada | + 01:40:10 | ||
77 | Lazkano Oier | Spain | + 01:40:21 | ||
78 | Heinschke Leon | Germany | + 01:40:34 | ||
79 | López Martin | Ecuador | + 01:44:25 | ||
80 | Eekhoff Nils | Netherlands | + 01:44:37 | ||
81 | Holstad Ludvik | Norway | + 01:45:24 | ||
82 | Debons Antoine | Switzerland | + 01:46:00 | ||
83 | Kelemen Petr | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:47:58 | ||
84 | Groves Kaden | Australia | + 01:48:00 | ||
85 | Primozic Jaka | Slovenia | + 01:48:23 | ||
86 | Haidet Lance | USA | + 01:48:39 | ||
87 | Shpakovski Yahor | Belarus | + 01:49:15 | ||
88 | Bugge Martin Urianstad | Norway | + 01:50:10 | ||
89 | Hoole Daan | Netherlands | + 01:50:17 | ||
90 | Sedlacek Vojtech | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 01:51:24 | ||
91 | Reynders Jens | Belgium | + 01:51:40 | ||
92 | Debesay Yakob | Eritrea | + 01:51:48 | ||
93 | Doleatto Aurélien | France | + 01:55:09 | ||
94 | Price-Pejtersen Johan | Denmark | + 01:56:01 | ||
95 | Voigt Eric | USA | + 01:58:59 | ||
96 | Norsgaard Mathias | Denmark | + 02:00:14 | ||
97 | O'Mahony Darragh | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | + 02:02:33 | ||
98 | Horvat Ziga | Slovenia | + 02:08:53 | ||
99 | Sheehan Riley | USA | + 02:10:27 | ||
100 | Karl Adam Kristof | Hungary | + 02:11:18 | ||
101 | Marchuk Dzianis | Belarus | + 02:12:21 | ||
102 | Märkl Niklas | Germany | + 02:16:23 | ||
103 | White Nicholas | Australia | + 02:17:24 | ||
104 | Weyrich Maxime | Luxembourg | + 02:20:13 | ||
105 | Cemazar Nik | Slovenia | + 02:21:51 | ||
DNF | Magennis Liam | Australia | |||
DNF | Friedrich Marco | Austria | |||
DNF | Vermeulen Moran | Austria | |||
DNF | Acosta Thomas | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | |||
DNF | Jarnet Maxime | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | |||
DNF | Rondeau Fabien | Auvergne Rhone-Alpes | |||
DNF | Saroka Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
DNF | Shauchenka Siarhei | Belarus | |||
DNF | Tsimoshyk Uladzislai | Belarus | |||
DNF | Volkau Ilya | Belarus | |||
DNF | Moniquet Sylvain | Belgium | |||
DNF | Verschaeve Viktor | Belgium | |||
DNF | Côté Pier-André | Canada | |||
DNF | Bustamante Adrián | Colombia | |||
DNF | Rubio Einer | Colombia | |||
DNF | Kron Andreas | Denmark | |||
DNF | Toro Cristian | Ecuador | |||
DNF | Habtemichael Daniel | Eritrea | |||
DNF | Tesfazion Natnael | Eritrea | |||
DNF | Tewelde Robel | Eritrea | |||
DNF | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | |||
DNF | Brown Jim | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Hayter Ethan | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Pidcock Tom | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Scott Rob | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Wright Fred | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Dina Daniel | Hungary | |||
DNF | Vas Balazs | Hungary | |||
DNF | Conca Filippo | Italy | |||
DNF | Covi Alessandro | Italy | |||
DNF | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Arensman Thymen | Netherlands | |||
DNF | Inkelaar Kevin | Netherlands | |||
DNF | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | |||
DNF | Foulon Dorian | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | |||
DNF | Langella Lilian | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | |||
DNF | Lapierre Louis | Nouvelle-Aquitaine | |||
DNF | Campos Francisco | Portugal | |||
DNF | Salvador Marcelo | Portugal | |||
DNF | Silva Afonso | Portugal | |||
DNF | Fokin Mikhail | Russia | |||
DNF | Nekrasov Denis | Russia | |||
DNF | Sherstnev Timofei | Russia | |||
DNF | Sidorov Igor | Russia | |||
DNF | Vtyurin Anton | Russia | |||
DNF | Cañellas Xavier | Spain | |||
DNF | Hernandez Michael | USA | |||
DNF | Samudio Carlos | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |||
DNF | Sekkak Imad | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |