Soñando Colombia | |
---|---|
1 | Henao Sebastian |
2 | Gaviria Fernando |
3 | Reyes Aldemar |
4 | Chaves German |
5 | Contreras Rodrigo |
6 | Martinez Daniel |
Australia | |
---|---|
11 | Haig Jack |
12 | Carpenter Harry |
13 | Clements Alex |
14 | Ovett Freddy |
15 | Schultz Nick |
16 | Scotson Miles |
Russia | |
---|---|
21 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
22 | Nych Artem |
23 | Zhuykov Denis |
24 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
25 | Mamykin Matvei |
26 | Arslanov Ildar |
Belgium | |
---|---|
31 | Declercq Benjamin |
32 | De Gendt Aimé |
33 | De Plus Laurens |
34 | van Gestel Dries |
35 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
36 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
France | |
---|---|
41 | Gesbert Elie |
42 | Grellier Fabien |
43 | Maison Jeremy |
44 | Martin Guillaume |
45 | Peters Nans |
46 | Vincent Léo |
Germany | |
---|---|
51 | Kämna Lennard |
52 | Dieteren Jan |
53 | Koch Jonas |
54 | Schachmann Max |
55 | Weber Johannes |
56 | Knaup Tobias |
Portugal | |
---|---|
61 | Guerreiro Ruben |
62 | Bico Nuno |
63 | Carvalho Rui |
64 | Martingil Cesar |
65 | Rodrigues Joao |
66 | Gomes Luís |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
71 | Williams Stephen |
72 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
73 | Lawless Christopher |
74 | Stewart Mark |
75 | Kelly Jake |
76 | Peters Alex |
Norway | |
---|---|
81 | Eiking Odd Christian |
82 | Lunke Sindre |
83 | Skaarseth Anders |
84 | Lukkedal Øivind |
85 | Røinås Fridtjof |
86 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
91 | Oomen Sam |
92 | Hofstede Lennard |
93 | Godrie Stan |
94 | Tusveld Martijn |
95 | van der Poel Mathieu |
96 | Bouwman Koen |
Austria | |
---|---|
101 | Brkic Benjamin |
102 | Lehner Daniel |
103 | Mühlberger Gregor |
104 | Paulus Daniel |
105 | Schönberger Sebastian |
106 | Wachter Alexander |
USA | |
---|---|
111 | Bassett Stephen |
112 | Williams Tyler |
113 | Oien Justin |
114 | Curran Geoffrey |
115 | Joyce Colin |
116 | Barta William |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
121 | Novak Domen |
122 | Katrasnik Gasper |
123 | Pavlic Marko |
124 | Korosec Rok |
125 | Per David |
126 | Rucigaj Ziga |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
131 | Lienhard Fabian |
132 | Page Dylan |
133 | Friesecke Gian |
134 | Schir Thery |
135 | Müller Patrick |
136 | Bohli Tom |
Denmark | |
---|---|
141 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
142 | Olesen Patrick |
143 | Pedersen Mads |
144 | Kamp Alexander |
145 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
146 | Gregaard Jonas |
Poland | |
---|---|
151 | Owsian Arkadiusz |
152 | Szelag Gracjan |
153 | Stosz Patryk |
154 | Paluta Michal |
155 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
156 | Zlotowicz Patryk |
Italy | |
---|---|
161 | Moscon Gianni |
162 | Consonni Simone |
163 | Troia Oliviero |
164 | Petilli Simone |
165 | Ciccone Giulio |
166 | Ravasi Edward |
Spain | |
---|---|
171 | Amezqueta Julen |
172 | Barceló Fernando |
173 | Estevez Imanol |
174 | Lizarralde Eneko |
175 | Rodriguez Cristian |
176 | Soler Marc |
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |
---|---|
181 | Ait El Abdia Anass |
182 | Barbari Adil |
183 | Godoy Caio |
184 | Jurado Cristofer |
185 | Gohr Andre |
186 | Rodriguez Jose Luis |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
191 | Budiak Anatolii |
192 | Padun Mark |
193 | Maleiev Timur |
194 | Zmorka Marlen |
195 | Udod Rinat |
196 | Klepikov Ilya |
Estonia | |
---|---|
201 | Räim Mihkel |
202 | Maoma Silver |
203 | Vaidem Josten |
204 | Jeret Timmo |
205 | Nõmmela Aksel |
206 | Nisu Oskar |