DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Delaplace Anthony | France A | 03:53:21 | |
02 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Netherlands | + 05 | |
03 | Hardy Romain | France A | + 08 | |
04 | Degenkolb John | Germany | + 08 | |
05 | Garcia de Mateos Vicente | Spain | + 08 | |
06 | Serry Pieter | Belgium | + 08 | |
07 | Fumeaux Jonathan | Switzerland | + 08 | |
08 | Lander Sebastian | Denmark | + 08 | |
09 | Kwiatkowski Michal | Poland | + 08 | |
10 | Barbas Yoann | France B | + 08 | |
11 | Damuseau Thomas | France A | + 08 | |
12 | Kelderman Wilco | Netherlands | + 08 | |
13 | Vermote Julien | Belgium | + 08 | |
14 | Tsatevitch Alexey | Russia | + 08 | |
15 | Mezgec Luka | Slovenia | + 08 | |
16 | Izagirre Ion | Spain | + 08 | |
17 | Tratnik Jan | Slovenia | + 08 | |
18 | Jarc Blaz | Slovenia | + 08 | |
19 | Eijssen Yannick | Belgium | + 08 | |
20 | Furdi Blaz | Slovenia | + 08 | |
21 | Paiani Jean-Lou | France B | + 08 | |
22 | Dowsett Alex | Great Britain | + 08 | |
23 | Juul-Jensen Christopher | Denmark | + 08 | |
24 | Landa Mikel | Spain | + 08 | |
25 | Grunder Martin | Germany | + 08 | |
26 | Pantano Jarlinson | Colombia | + 08 | |
27 | Chaves Esteban | Colombia | + 08 | |
28 | Charucki Pawel | Poland | + 08 | |
29 | Oliveira Nelson | Portugal | + 08 | |
30 | Fernandez Higinio | Spain | + 08 | |
31 | Bonnin Thomas | France A | + 08 | |
32 | Butler Chris | USA | + 08 | |
33 | Bajc Andi | Slovenia | + 08 | |
34 | Krasilnikau Andrei | Belarus | + 08 | |
35 | Suarez Camilo Andres | Colombia | + 08 | |
36 | Courteille Arnaud | France A | + 08 | |
37 | Janiszewski Sylwester | Poland | + 08 | |
38 | Matthews Michael | Australia | + 08 | |
39 | Canecky Marek | Equipe-Mixte | + 08 | |
40 | Brenes Gregory | Equipe-Mixte | + 08 | |
41 | Herrada Jesus | Spain | + 08 | |
42 | Rowe Luke | Great Britain | + 08 | |
43 | Quintana Nairo | Colombia | + 08 | |
44 | Ignatiev Dmitriy | Russia | + 08 | |
45 | Soupe Geoffrey | France A | + 08 | |
46 | Roe Timothy | Australia | + 21 | |
47 | Poljanski Pawel | Poland | + 21 | |
48 | Atapuma Darwin | Colombia | + 21 | |
49 | Weicht Michael | Germany | + 21 | |
50 | Rösch David | Germany | + 21 | |
51 | Slagter Tom-Jelte | Netherlands | + 21 | |
52 | Honkisz Adrian | Poland | + 21 | |
53 | Teklehaimanot Daniel | Equipe-Mixte | + 21 | |
54 | Desriac Loïc | France B | + 21 | |
55 | Fominykh Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 21 | |
56 | Arguelyes Arkimedes | Russia | + 21 | |
57 | Bazhkou Stanislau | Belarus | + 21 | |
58 | Salazar Sebastian | Colombia | + 21 | |
59 | Bille Gaetan | Belgium | + 21 | |
60 | Bardet Romain | France B | + 21 | |
61 | Keizer Martijn | Netherlands | + 21 | |
62 | Cousin Jérôme | France B | + 21 | |
63 | Kamyshev Arman | Kazakhstan | + 21 | |
64 | Novikov Nikita | Russia | + 28 | |
65 | Zielinski Kamil | Poland | + 29 | |
66 | Ishanov Abdraimzhan | Kazakhstan | + 31 | |
67 | Christian Mark | Great Britain | + 33 | |
68 | Aitken Nick | Australia | + 41 | |
69 | Lourenco Guilherme Conceicao | Portugal | + 01:09 | |
70 | Silva Bruno | Portugal | + 01:14 | |
71 | Antunes Amaro | Portugal | + 08 | |
72 | Talansky Andrew | USA | + 01:23 | |
73 | Thill Tom | Luxembourg | + 01:27 | |
74 | Dumoulin Tom | Netherlands | + 01:38 | |
75 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav | Russia | + 01:38 | |
76 | Gorbunov Vladislav | Kazakhstan | + 01:42 | |
77 | Novikau Siarhei | Belarus | + 01:42 | |
78 | Schlechter Pit | Luxembourg | + 01:42 | |
79 | Lisson Mathias | Denmark | + 08 | |
80 | Vermeltfoort Coen | Netherlands | + 01:59 | |
81 | Reichenbach Sebastien | Switzerland | + 08 | |
82 | May Maximilian | Germany | + 08 | |
83 | Klimiankou Kansatansin | Belarus | + 02:24 | |
84 | Gonçalves Domingos | Portugal | + 02:24 | |
85 | Jang Chan Jae | Equipe-Mixte | + 02:44 | |
86 | Kholodov Alexander | Russia | + 02:44 | |
87 | Wallays Jelle | Belgium | + 02:46 | |
88 | Meyer Mads Lilholm | Denmark | + 03:06 | |
89 | King Benjamin | Australia | + 03:06 | |
90 | Rudolph Malcolm | Australia | + 03:06 | |
91 | Brandão Joni | Portugal | + 03:06 | |
92 | Capdebuy Nicolas | France B | + 03:06 | |
93 | Dillier Silvan | Switzerland | + 03:06 | |
94 | Hesselbarth David | Germany | + 03:06 | |
95 | Fenn Andrew | Great Britain | + 03:06 | |
96 | Stalnov Nikita | Kazakhstan | + 03:06 | |
97 | Zangerle Joel | Luxembourg | + 03:06 | |
98 | Lahun Yauheni | Belarus | + 03:06 | |
99 | Rowsell Erick | Great Britain | + 03:06 | |
100 | Kylybayev Kuanysh | Kazakhstan | + 03:38 | |
101 | Lewis Joseph | Australia | + 04:07 | |
102 | de la Cruz David | Spain | + 05:17 | |
103 | Lux Ivo | Luxembourg | + 08:20 | |
104 | Schanen Tom | Luxembourg | + 08:20 | |
105 | Jørgensen Ricky | Denmark | + 08:20 | |
106 | Bär Michael | Switzerland | + 08:20 | |
107 | Aregger Marcel | Switzerland | + 08:20 | |
108 | Vanoverberghe Arthur | Belgium | + 08:20 | |
109 | Kohn Tom | Luxembourg | + 08:20 | |
110 | Kump Marko | Slovenia | + 08:20 | |
111 | Holubeu Andrei | Belarus | + 09:46 | |
112 | Choi Ki Ho | Equipe-Mixte | + 11:17 | |
113 | King Benjamin | USA | + 11:17 | |
114 | Boswell Ian | USA | + 11:17 | |
115 | Howes Alex | USA | + 11:17 | |
116 | Henggeler Daniel | Switzerland | + 11:17 | |
117 | Kennaugh Timothy | Great Britain | + 16:43 | |
118 | Phinney Taylor | USA | + 19:10 |
2nd stage | 151.0 km
Saint-Amond-Montrand -> Cusset
2.NC
A.Dowsett | Leader
J.Degenkolb | Points
B.Lindeman | Mountain