01 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
04:40:20 |
02 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | - |
+ 07 |
03 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
04 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 11 |
05 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 11 |
06 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 11 |
07 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
08 |
Barton Chris
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
09 |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 11 |
10 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
11 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
12 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 11 |
13 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 11 |
14 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 11 |
15 |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 11 |
16 |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 11 |
17 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 11 |
18 |
Schnyder Nicolas
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 11 |
19 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 11 |
20 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon |
+ 11 |
21 |
Albasini Luca
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
22 |
Henggeler Daniel
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 11 |
23 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
24 |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
25 |
Chuzhda Dimitri
| 1987 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 11 |
26 |
Jõeäär Gert
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 11 |
27 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 11 |
28 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 11 |
29 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
30 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Capinordic |
+ 11 |
31 |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
32 |
Beney Romain
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
33 |
Holloway Daniel
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
34 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
35 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
36 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 11 |
37 |
Utar Urmo
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 11 |
38 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 11 |
39 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
40 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
41 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 11 |
42 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 11 |
43 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Garmin-Slipstream |
+ 11 |
44 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
45 |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 11 |
46 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 11 |
47 |
Rodriguez Parra William
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 11 |
48 |
Jørgensen Ricky
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 11 |
49 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 11 |
50 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 11 |
51 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
52 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 11 |
53 |
Hans Sebastian
| 1987 | Heizomat - Mapei |
+ 11 |
54 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 11 |
55 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
56 |
Ao Silver
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
57 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
58 |
Carlsen Kirk
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
59 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
60 |
Lisson Mathias
| 1990 | - |
+ 11 |
61 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 11 |
62 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
63 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 11 |
64 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | Auber 93 |
+ 11 |
65 |
Rowe Luke
| 1990 | - |
+ 11 |
66 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Andorra - GrandValira |
+ 11 |
67 |
Desriac Loïc
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 11 |
68 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
69 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | - |
+ 11 |
70 |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 11 |
71 |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
72 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
73 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | VC La Pomme Marseille |
+ 11 |
74 |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
75 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11 |
76 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 11 |
77 |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
78 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 11 |
79 |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
80 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 11 |
81 |
Duval Aurelien
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 11 |
82 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 11 |
83 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
+ 11 |
84 |
Maasing Sander
| 1988 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
+ 11 |
85 |
Starodubtsev Stanislav
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 11 |
86 |
Puusepp Martin
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
87 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 11 |
88 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 11 |
89 |
Pantoja Tovar Darwin Ferney
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Coldeportes |
+ 11 |
90 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 11 |
91 |
Schultz Silver
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
92 |
Wecker Tom
| 1987 | - |
+ 11 |
93 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 36 |
94 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:12 |
95 |
Kosir Nejc
| 1990 | Radenska - KD Financial Pointq |
+ 01:12 |
96 |
Zagar Jure
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:12 |
97 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 01:12 |
98 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:16 |
99 |
Fenn Andrew
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:23 |
100 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | - |
+ 19:21 |
101 |
Baltasar Carlos
| 1968 | - |
+ 19:21 |
102 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | - |
+ 19:33 |
103 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 19:33 |