DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Conca Filippo | Lotto-Soudal | 15 | |
02 | Leknessund Andreas | Team DSM | 15 | |
03 | Cousin Jérôme | Team TotalEnergies | 9 | |
04 | Fernandez Delio | Delko | 9 | |
05 | Leveau Jérémy | Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | |
06 | Alaphilippe Julian | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 7 | |
07 | Leroux Samuel | Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | |
08 | Sosa Ivan | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | |
09 | Vansevenant Mauri | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 5 | |
10 | Mas Lluis | Movistar Team | 5 | |
11 | Gallopin Tony | AG2R Citroën Team | 5 | |
12 | Vermeersch Florian | Lotto-Soudal | 4 | |
13 | Bagioli Nicola | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 4 | |
14 | Bernal Egan | INEOS Grenadiers | 3 | |
15 | Ciccone Giulio | Trek-Segafredo | 3 | |
16 | Grosu Eduard Michael | Delko | 3 | |
17 | Moscon Gianni | INEOS Grenadiers | 2 | |
18 | Stybar Zdenek | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 2 | |
19 | Bleier Baptiste | Saint Michel-Auber 93 | 2 | |
20 | Davy Clément | Groupama-FDJ | 2 | |
21 | Poels Wout | Bahrain Victorious | 1 | |
22 | O'Connor Ben | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 | |
23 | Ballerini Davide | Deceuninck-Quick Step | 1 | |
24 | Louvet Louis | Saint Michel-Auber 93 | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | INEOS Grenadiers | 51:03:44 |
02 | Bahrain Victorious | + 44 |
03 | AG2R Citroën Team | + 03:29 |
04 | BORA-hansgrohe | + 03:31 |
05 | Astana-Premier Tech | + 03:50 |
06 | Movistar Team | + 04:28 |
07 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | + 06:39 |
08 | Cofidis | + 09:00 |
09 | Deceuninck-Quick Step | + 09:53 |
10 | Arkéa-Samsic | + 11:35 |
11 | Trek-Segafredo | + 16:26 |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 16:46 |
13 | Team TotalEnergies | + 16:50 |
14 | Team DSM | + 17:09 |
15 | Lotto-Soudal | + 18:08 |
16 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | + 23:15 |
17 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 | + 26:58 |
18 | Groupama-FDJ | + 35:15 |
19 | Delko | + 35:42 |
20 | Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | + 36:00 |
4th stage | 163.2 km
Avignon -> Salon-de-Provence
2.Pro
I.Sosa | Leader
I.Sosa | Youth
D.Ballerini | Points
F.Conca | Mountain