Riders: 145 | Average born: 1992.1 | Average FC-pts: 29

2020 Tour Cycliste International La Provence

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (7) Fantasy

Normal view Extended view Team stats

# Rider Nation Born Team FC-rank St Fi Tour Cycliste International La Provence top 30
1 Izagirre, Gorka Spain 1987 Astana Pro Team 692(5p) 2 2 1 (2019)
2 Lutsenko, Alexey Kazakhstan 1992 Astana Pro Team 33(166p) 1 1 3 (2020)
3 Aranburu, Alex Spain 1995 Astana Pro Team 482(14p) 1 1
4 Vlasov, Aleksander Russia 1996 Astana Pro Team 20(200p) 1 1 2 (2020)
5 Felline, Fabio Italy 1990 Astana Pro Team 167(57p) 1 1
6 Kudus, Merhawi Eritrea 1994 Astana Pro Team - 1 1
7 Pronskiy, Vadim Kazakhstan 1998 Astana Pro Team - 1 1
11 Cherel, Mickaël France 1986 AG2R La Mondiale 284(32p) 2 2 18 (2020)
12 Duval, Julien France 1990 AG2R La Mondiale 736(4p) 1 1
13 Geniez, Alexandre France 1988 AG2R La Mondiale - 3 2 1 (2018), 3 (2017)
14 Hänninen, Jaakko Finland 1997 AG2R La Mondiale - 1 1
15 Paret-Peintre, Aurélien France 1996 AG2R La Mondiale 52(134p) 1 1 11 (2020)
16 Peters, Nans France 1994 AG2R La Mondiale - 3 3 29 (2016)
17 Bidard, François France 1992 AG2R La Mondiale 692(5p) 2 2 20 (2017)
21 Barta, William USA 1996 CCC Team - 1 1
22 Hirt, Jan Czech Republic 1991 CCC Team - 1 1
23 Koch, Jonas Germany 1993 CCC Team 326(26p) 1 1
24 Mareczko, Jakub Italy 1994 CCC Team 315(28p) 1 0
25 Masnada, Fausto Italy 1993 CCC Team 187(50p) 2 2 12 (2020), 18 (2019)
26 Paluta, Michal Poland 1995 CCC Team 832(2p) 1 1
27 Valter, Attila Hungary 1998 CCC Team 540(11p) 1 1 28 (2020)
31 Herrada Lopez, Jesus Spain 1990 Cofidis 55(129p) 1 1 9 (2020)
32 Barceló, Fernando Spain 1996 Cofidis 510(13p) 2 2
33 Lafay, Victor France 1996 Cofidis 540(11p) 1 1
34 Hansen, Jesper Denmark 1990 Cofidis 832(2p) 1 1 30 (2020)
35 Perichon, Pierre-Luc France 1987 Cofidis 736(4p) 2 2 14 (2019)
36 Touzé, Damien France 1996 Cofidis 65(125p) 4 4
37 Vermote, Julien Belgium 1989 Cofidis - 1 1
41 Asgreen, Kasper Denmark 1995 Deceuninck-Quick Step 413(18p) 2 1
42 Bagioli, Andrea Italy 1999 Deceuninck-Quick Step 199(44p) 1 1 16 (2020)
43 Cavagna, Remi France 1995 Deceuninck-Quick Step - 2 2
44 Devenyns, Dries Belgium 1983 Deceuninck-Quick Step 9(254p) 1 1
45 Garrison, Ian USA 1998 Deceuninck-Quick Step 413(18p) 1 1
46 Keisse, Iljo Belgium 1982 Deceuninck-Quick Step - 1 1
47 Serry, Pieter Belgium 1988 Deceuninck-Quick Step 692(5p) 3 3 22 (2019), 4 (2016)
51 Kangert, Tanel Estonia 1987 EF Pro Cycling 349(24p) 1 1 22 (2020)
52 Carthy, Hugh United Kingdom 1994 EF Pro Cycling 77(113p) 2 2 4 (2020), 28 (2019)
53 Cort, Magnus Denmark 1993 EF Pro Cycling 88(102p) 1 1
54 Guerreiro, Ruben Portugal 1994 EF Pro Cycling 469(15p) 1 1 26 (2020)
55 Villalobos, Luis Mexico 1998 EF Pro Cycling - 1 1
56 Bennett, Sean USA 1996 EF Pro Cycling - 1 1
57 Vanmarcke, Sep Belgium 1988 EF Pro Cycling - 2 2
61 Pinot, Thibaut France 1990 Groupama-FDJ 109(85p) 2 2 7 (2020), 4 (2019)
62 Gaudu, David France 1996 Groupama-FDJ 151(63p) 3 3 10 (2020), 6 (2019), 9 (2018)
63 Duchesne, Antoine Canada 1991 Groupama-FDJ - 2 2
64 Ladagnous, Mathieu France 1984 Groupama-FDJ - 1 1
65 Molard, Rudy France 1989 Groupama-FDJ 296(30p) 3 3 19 (2020), 5 (2019), 3 (2018)
66 Roux, Anthony France 1987 Groupama-FDJ - 3 3 11 (2017), 10 (2016)
67 Konovalovas, Ignatas Lithuania 1985 Groupama-FDJ - 1 1
71 Doull, Owain United Kingdom 1993 Team Ineos 205(43p) 2 2
72 Dunbar, Edward Ireland 1996 Team Ineos 91(99p) 2 2 6 (2020), 7 (2019)
73 Golas, Michal Poland 1984 Team Ineos 832(2p) 1 1
74 Lawless, Christopher United Kingdom 1995 Team Ineos 377(21p) 2 1
75 Moscon, Gianni Italy 1994 Team Ineos 151(63p) 1 1
76 Sivakov, Pavel Russia 1997 Team Ineos 17(220p) 1 1 21 (2020)
77 Stannard, Ian United Kingdom 1987 Team Ineos - 1 1
81 Brändle, Matthias Austria 1989 Israel Start-Up Nation 349(24p) 2 1
82 Hofstetter, Hugo France 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 262(34p) 3 3
83 Neilands, Krists Latvia 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation - 2 2
84 Niv, Guy Israel 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation - 2 2
85 Renard, Alexis France 1999 Israel Start-Up Nation - 1 1
86 Sagiv, Guy Israel 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation - 1 0
87 Vahtra, Norman Estonia 1996 Israel Start-Up Nation 656(6p) 1 0
91 Gesink, Robert Netherlands 1986 Team Jumbo-Visma 254(35p) 1 1 15 (2020)
92 Eenkhoorn, Pascal Netherlands 1997 Team Jumbo-Visma 540(11p) 1 1
93 Wynants, Maarten Belgium 1982 Team Jumbo-Visma - 1 1
94 Kuss, Sepp USA 1994 Team Jumbo-Visma 127(76p) 1 1 8 (2020)
95 Harper, Chris Australia 1994 Team Jumbo-Visma 482(14p) 1 1
96 Leemreize, Gijs Netherlands 1999 Team Jumbo-Visma - 1 1
101 Cullaigh, Gabriel United Kingdom 1996 Movistar Team 482(14p) 1 0
102 Hollmann, Juri Germany 1999 Movistar Team - 1 1
103 Jacobs, Johan Switzerland 1997 Movistar Team 832(2p) 1 1
104 Mas, Lluis Spain 1989 Movistar Team 430(17p) 2 2 12 (2019)
105 Mora, Sebastian Spain 1988 Movistar Team 359(23p) 1 1
106 Prades, Eduard Spain 1987 Movistar Team 556(10p) 2 2 8 (2019)
107 Villella, Davide Italy 1991 Movistar Team 131(75p) 1 0
111 Tiller, Rasmus Fossum Norway 1996 NTT Pro Cycling Team 624(7p) 1 1
112 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel Eritrea 1994 NTT Pro Cycling Team 782(3p) 1 1
113 Wyss, Danilo Switzerland 1985 NTT Pro Cycling Team 656(6p) 3 3 16 (2016)
114 Kreuziger, Roman Czech Republic 1986 NTT Pro Cycling Team - 1 1
115 Nizzolo, Giacomo Italy 1989 NTT Pro Cycling Team 20(200p) 1 1
116 Pozzovivo, Domenico Italy 1982 NTT Pro Cycling Team 241(37p) 1 1 14 (2020)
117 Sobrero, Matteo Italy 1997 NTT Pro Cycling Team - 1 1
121 Hirschi, Marc Switzerland 1998 Team Sunweb 482(14p) 1 1
122 Denz, Nico Germany 1994 Team Sunweb 656(6p) 2 2
123 Haga, Chad USA 1988 Team Sunweb 540(11p) 2 2 27 (2020), 29 (2019)
124 Kelderman, Wilco Netherlands 1991 Team Sunweb 73(116p) 1 1 5 (2020)
125 Oomen, Sam Netherlands 1995 Team Sunweb 234(38p) 1 1 17 (2020)
126 Salmon, Martin Germany 1997 Team Sunweb - 1 1
127 Tusveld, Martijn Netherlands 1993 Team Sunweb - 1 0
131 Bernard, Julien France 1992 Trek-Segafredo 447(16p) 1 1
132 Conci, Nicola Italy 1997 Trek-Segafredo 307(29p) 1 1
133 Eg, Niklas Denmark 1995 Trek-Segafredo 124(77p) 2 2 13 (2020)
134 Simmons, Quinn USA 2001 Trek-Segafredo 377(21p) 1 1
135 Mosca, Jacopo Italy 1993 Trek-Segafredo 832(2p) 1 1
136 Quarterman, Charlie United Kingdom 1998 Trek-Segafredo 782(3p) 1 1
137 Kamp, Alexander Denmark 1993 Trek-Segafredo - 1 0
141 Anacona, Winner Colombia 1988 Team Arkéa-Samsic - 1 1
142 Barguil, Warren France 1991 Team Arkéa-Samsic 413(18p) 3 3 24 (2020), 26 (2019)
143 Quintana, Nairo Colombia 1990 Team Arkéa-Samsic 16(226p) 1 1 1 (2020)
144 Bouet, Maxime France 1986 Team Arkéa-Samsic 692(5p) 5 4 11 (2018), 10 (2017), 12 (2016)
145 Bouhanni, Nacer France 1990 Team Arkéa-Samsic 5(285p) 1 1
146 Swift, Connor United Kingdom 1995 Team Arkéa-Samsic 326(26p) 1 1
147 Welten, Bram Netherlands 1997 Team Arkéa-Samsic 430(17p) 2 1
151 Barthe, Cyril France 1996 B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 178(52p) 2 2 29 (2018)
152 Courteille, Arnaud France 1989 B&B Hotels-Vital Concept - 3 3 22 (2018)
153 Backaert, Frederik Belgium 1990 B&B Hotels-Vital Concept - 2 2
154 De Backer, Bert Belgium 1984 B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 832(2p) 1 1
155 Mozzato, Luca Italy 1998 B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 556(10p) 1 1
156 Slagter, Tom-Jelte Netherlands 1989 B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 272(33p) 1 1
161 Taaramäe, Rein Estonia 1987 Total Direct Energie 540(11p) 1 1
162 Hivert, Jonathan France 1985 Total Direct Energie 832(2p) 4 3 8 (2018), 4 (2017)
163 Cabot, Jérémy France 1991 Total Direct Energie 241(37p) 3 3
164 Gaillard, Marlon France 1996 Total Direct Energie - 1 1
165 Maître, Florian France 1996 Total Direct Energie 782(3p) 1 0
166 Manzin, Lorrenzo France 1994 Total Direct Energie 359(23p) 3 3
167 Bonifazio, Leonardo Italy 1991 Total Direct Energie - 1 0
171 Offredo, Yoann France 1986 Circus-Wanty Gobert - 1 1
172 Doubey, Fabien France 1993 Circus-Wanty Gobert 144(66p) 1 1 25 (2020)
173 Bellicaud, Jérémy France 1998 Circus-Wanty Gobert - 1 1
174 De Winter, Ludwig Belgium 1992 Circus-Wanty Gobert - 3 1
175 Degand, Thomas Belgium 1986 Circus-Wanty Gobert - 1 1
176 Dupont, Timothy Belgium 1987 Circus-Wanty Gobert 199(44p) 2 2
177 Van Melsen, Kevin Belgium 1987 Circus-Wanty Gobert - 1 1
181 Barbier, Pierre France 1997 Nippo Delko Provence 349(24p) 3 2
182 Combaud, Romain France 1991 Nippo Delko Provence 284(32p) 2 2 23 (2020)
183 El Fares, Julien France 1985 Nippo Delko Provence 205(43p) 4 4 20 (2020), 21 (2019), 6 (2017), 13 (2016)
184 Goncalves, Jose Portugal 1989 Nippo Delko Provence - 1 1
185 Hailemichael, Mulu Ethiopia 1999 Nippo Delko Provence - 1 1
186 Rochas, Rémy France 1996 Nippo Delko Provence 736(4p) 2 1 29 (2020)
187 Siskevicius, Evaldas Lithuania 1988 Nippo Delko Provence 413(18p) 3 3
191 Antomarchi, Julien France 1984 Natura4Ever-Roubaix 600(8p) 5 3
192 Centrone, Ivan Luxembourg 1995 Natura4Ever-Roubaix - 1 1
193 De Witte, Mathias Belgium 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix - 1 1
194 Ferasse, Thibault France 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix 624(7p) 2 2
195 Idjouadiene, Pierre France 1996 Natura4Ever-Roubaix - 2 2
196 Leveau, Jérémy France 1992 Natura4Ever-Roubaix 624(7p) 4 3
197 Masson, Christophe France 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix 832(2p) 2 1
201 Alaphilippe, Bryan France 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 692(5p) 3 1
202 Constantin, Baptiste France 1994 St. Michel - Auber 93 - 1 0
203 Hurel, Tony France 1987 St. Michel - Auber 93 - 2 1
204 Louvet, Louis France 1997 St. Michel - Auber 93 - 1 1
205 Maldonado, Anthony France 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 234(38p) 5 5 26 (2018), 8 (2017)
206 Maurelet, Flavien France 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 624(7p) 3 2 28 (2018)
207 Van Niekerk, Morne South Africa 1995 St. Michel - Auber 93 - 1 0