Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour du Gévaudan

2018

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jaakko Hänninen Team Probikeshop St.Etienne 3:52:0040
02 Rein Taaramäe Direct Energie + 0030
03 Geoffrey Bouchard CR4C Roanne + 5325
04 Delio Fernandez Cruz Delko Marseille - Provence + 5320
05 Adrien Guillonnet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 1:2515
06 Rémy Rochas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 1:2510
07 Romain Sicard Direct Energie + 1:255
08 Angel Madrazo Delko Marseille - Provence + 1:253
09 Quentin Pacher Vital Concept + 4:293
10 Adria Moreno Sala A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:303
11 Lilian Calmejane Direct Energie + 4:48
12 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 8:14
13 Maxime Jarnet Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 8:38
14 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 8:38
15 Dimitri Bussard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 8:38
16 Maxime Roger Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 8:38
17 Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes + 8:38
18 Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept + 8:38
19 Lucas De Rossi Delko Marseille - Provence + 8:38
20 Alexis Dulin Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 8:38
21 Louis Richard Team Probikeshop St.Etienne + 8:38
22 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 8:38
23 Morne Van Niekerk Team Christian Magimel + 8:38
24 Tom Vermeer Team Differdange - Losch + 8:38
25 Jérémy Bellicaud Océane Top 16 + 8:38
26 Jean Goubert Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 8:38
27 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 8:38
28 Pierre Almeida Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 11:02
29 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:56
30 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille - Provence + 11:56
31 Thomas Acosta Team Christian Magimel + 14:57
32 Axel Chatelus CR4C Roanne + 17:23
33 Stefan Bennett GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 17:23
34 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 17:23
35 Ivan Schmitz A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17:23
36 Perrig Quemeneur Direct Energie + 17:23
37 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 17:23
38 Jonathan Hivert Direct Energie + 17:23
OOT Corentin Navarro Occitanie
OOT Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes
OOT Eugène Richardot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
OOT Javier Arando Ramos Team Inca
OOT Royner Navarro Team Inca
OOT Romain Rosier Team Probikeshop St.Etienne
DNF Fabien Fraissignes Occitanie
DNF Alex Molin-Pradel Occitanie
DNF Sébastien Pillon Occitanie
DNF Hugo Pintos Dupuy Occitanie
DNF Thibaud Saint-Guilhem Occitanie
DNF Clément Jolibert A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Vincent Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Antoine Bravard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Clement Didier Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Théo Delacroix C.C.Etupes
DNF Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Etupes
DNF Quentin Simon C.C.Etupes
DNF Valentin Deverchère CR4C Roanne
DNF Nathanaël Gery CR4C Roanne
DNF Aurélien Lionnet CR4C Roanne
DNF Manuel Amand Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Sonny Bridier Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF François Fonfréde Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Raphaël Gay Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Nikolay Mihaylov Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Javier Moreno Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Jérémy Cornu Direct Energie
DNF Romain Campistrous GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Maxime Gossard GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Arthur Troy GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Ayumu Watanabe GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Simon Carr Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Guillaume Gaboriaud Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Theo Matonti Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Vadim Deslandes Océane Top 16
DNF Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16
DNF Mathieu Morichon Océane Top 16
DNF Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16
DNF Florian Fattier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Louis Louvet SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Mathieu Rigollot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Antoine Gauran Team Christian Magimel
DNF Florian Villette Team Christian Magimel
DNF Samuel Mobberley Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Balazs Rozsa Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Larry Valvasori Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Rene Daza Urdinea Team Inca
DNF Hugo Ruiz Team Inca
DNF Alexis Carlier Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Léo Boileau Team Probikeshop St.Etienne
DNF Florian Dumourier Team Probikeshop St.Etienne
DNF Yoann Bagot Vital Concept
DNF Maxime Chevalier Vital Concept
DNF Patrick Müller Vital Concept
DNF Tanguy Turgis Vital Concept
Information
Nation France
Date September 23
Distance 153 km
CAT 1.2