Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour du Gévaudan | 2017

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Guillaume Martin Wanty-Groupe 06:53:55
02 Romain Sicard Direct Energie + 24
03 Nicolas Edet Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 56
04 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 01:13
05 Antonio Molina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:13
06 Elie Gesbert Fortuneo - Oscaro + 01:28
07 Alex Aranburu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01:50
08 Colin Stüssi Team Roth - Akros + 02:30
09 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 03:40
10 Romain Campistrous Armee de Terre + 04:03
11 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 06:01
12 Jaime Roson [*] Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 06:12
13 Roland Thalmann Team Roth - Akros + 08:17
14 Bastien Duculty Armee de Terre + 09:53
15 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 11:47
16 Igor Merino Cortazar Burgos - BH + 12:27
17 Rémy Di Gregorio Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 12:35
18 Alexis Carlier Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 13:14
19 Pablo Torres Muiño Burgos - BH + 13:53
20 Anthony Perez Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 14:59
21 Romain Seigle C.C.Etupes + 15:03
22 Clément Champoussin Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 15:43
23 Fabrice Jeandesboz Direct Energie + 16:45
24 Angel Madrazo Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 16:56
25 Lukas Jaun Team Roth - Akros + 17:20
26 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 17:53
27 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling + 19:33
28 Rémy Rochas Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 20:28
29 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 23:20
30 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 23:20
31 Guillaume Bonnafond Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 23:22
32 Paul Ourselin Direct Energie + 24:27
33 Anthony Jullien Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 24:27
34 Romain Hardy Fortuneo - Oscaro + 24:29
35 Anthony Rappo Team Roth - Akros + 27:20
36 Simon Guglielmi CR4C Roanne + 29:20
37 Jérôme Mainard Armee de Terre + 31:07
38 Aritz Bagues Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 31:18
39 Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes + 31:36
40 Delio Fernandez Cruz Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 31:58
41 Florent Pereira Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 32:06
42 Axel Chatelus CR4C Roanne + 33:58
43 Mathieu Caramel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 35:43
44 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo - Oscaro + 35:53
45 Carlos Jimenez Burgos - BH + 38:14
46 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 38:14
47 Aurélien Lionnet CR4C Roanne + 42:45
48 Oscar Quiroz Burgos - BH + 50:14
49 Benat Txoperena Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 51:26
50 Simon Carr Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 54:14
51 Loic Dussol Languedoc-Roussillon Formation + 01:02:35
DNF Alexis Dulin A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Gregoire Tarride A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Romain Le Roux Armee de Terre
DNF Kévin Lebreton Armee de Terre
DNF Thomas Rostollan Armee de Terre
DNF Raul Castrillo Sedano Burgos - BH
DNF Joan Ruiz Vicens Burgos - BH
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene C.C.Etupes
DNF Edouard Lauber C.C.Etupes
DNF Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Etupes
DNF Paul Sauvage C.C.Etupes
DNF Rafael Reis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Hector Saez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Nicholas Schultz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Aurélien Doleatto Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Robin Meyer Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Victor Lafay Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Mathias Le Turnier Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Thibault Athane CR4C Roanne
DNF Clément Carisey CR4C Roanne
DNF Corentin Ville CR4C Roanne
DNF Benjamin Dyball Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Jonathan Hivert Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau Direct Energie
DNF Perrig Quemeneur Direct Energie
DNF Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Aitor Gonzalez Prieto Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Gotzon Udondo Santamaría Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Brice Feillu Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Kenny Molly Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Hugo Drechou Languedoc-Roussillon Formation
DNF Florian Esquer Languedoc-Roussillon Formation
DNF Lucas Gauget Languedoc-Roussillon Formation
DNF Sébastien Pillon Languedoc-Roussillon Formation
DNF Bruno Armirail Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Thomas Cabanel Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Vincent Cabanel Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Guillaume Gaboriaud Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Bertrand Putigny Occitane Cyclisme Formation
DNF Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling
DNF Adam De Vos Rally Cycling
DNF Colin Joyce Rally Cycling
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling
DNF Valentin Baillifard Team Roth - Akros
DNF Pirmin Lang Team Roth - Akros
DNF Pierre Bonnet Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Nicolas Thomasson Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Théo Vimpere Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Thomas Degand Wanty-Groupe
DNF Fabien Doubey Wanty-Groupe
DNF Guillaume Levarlet Wanty-Groupe
DNF Marco Minnaard Wanty-Groupe
Information
Nations France
Date September 23rd-24th
CAT 2.2