Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CX - Kruibeke

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions 1:00:09
02 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02
03 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:13
04 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:41
05 Thibau Nys Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:54
06 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2:06
07 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix + 2:07
08 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:23
09 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:24
10 Vincent Baestaens Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:27
11 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:29
12 Daan Soete Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:34
13 Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix + 3:08
14 Tom Meeusen Team Hens Maes Containers + 3:20
15 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:30
16 Jens Adams Ind-Belgie + 3:38
17 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:51
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:06
19 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:10
20 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4:29
21 Andreas Goeman Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4:42
22 Yentl Bekaert Telenet - Fidea Lions + 4:48
23 Emiel Verstrynge - + 4:56
24 Antoine Benoist Alpecin-Fenix + 5:12
25 Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans + 5:40
26 Stan Godrie Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl + 5:59
27 Ward Huybs AA Drink Young Lions
28 Gerben Kuypers Tarteletto - Isorex
29 Joachim Van Looveren Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
30 Robin Alderweireld -
31 Maiko Van Der Heijden Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
32 Jarno Bellens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
33 Yente Peirens Acrog - Tormans
34 Thomas Verheyen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
35 Vince Van Den Eynde Tarteletto - Isorex
36 Gianni Siebens Urbano CT
37 Berne Vankeirsbilck -
38 Lukas Van Der Vleuten -
39 Wout Vervoort Iko-Crelan
40 Kenneth Van Compernolle Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
41 Yoni De Bock -
42 Hugo Kars -
43 Ryan Cortjens Alpecin-Fenix
44 Dolf Pemen Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
45 Levi van Hoften -
46 Matthias Van de Velde -
47 Pete Uptegrove -
48 Senne D'Hollander -
49 Salvador Alvarado Ridley-Hermans DT
50 Ydris Salomez Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
51 Jelle De Bock -
52 Andy Ruts -
53 Gianni Quintelier -
54 Justin Laevans -
55 Thomas Van De Velde -
56 Stef ter Laak -
57 Gianni Vermeiren -
58 Pieter Meelberghs -
59 Siebe Geerts -
DNF Nicky David -
DNF Marco Ehlert -
DNF Ingmar Uytdewilligen -
DNF Arne Vrachten Acrog - Tormans
DNF Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Lander Loockx Team Hens Maes Containers
Information
Nation Belgium
Date October 03
CAT CX: C2