Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

General Final Challenge BBB-DirectVélo

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 2123
02 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1456
03 Clément Champoussin AG2R La Mondiale + 1361
04 Dylan Kowalski V.C.Rouen 76 + 1329
05 Louis Louvet CR4C Roanne + 1120
06 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 1093
07 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 1054
08 Mickaël Guichard Delko Marseille - Provence + 1052
09 Maxime Chevalier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 1049
10 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 1047
11 Eddy Finé Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 926
12 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 887
13 Maxime Farazijn C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 853
14 Nicolas Prodhomme Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 779
15 Baptiste Constantin CM Aubervilliers 93 + 770
16 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 759
17 Matis Louvel Groupama - FDJ + 743
18 Marlon Gaillard Vendée U + 737
19 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 729
20 Alexandre Delettre Delko Marseille - Provence + 729
21 Jérémy Bellicaud C.C.Etupes + 716
22 Anthony Jullien AG2R La Mondiale + 701
23 Abderrahim Zahiri Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 695
24 Adria Moreno Sala A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 692
25 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 678
26 Pierre Almeida Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 653
27 Florian Maître Vendée U + 638
28 Jimmy Raibaud CR4C Roanne + 630
29 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 625
30 Baptiste Bleier CM Aubervilliers 93 + 617
31 Sébastien Havot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 615
32 Alexis Renard Israel Cycling Academy + 608
33 Maxime Renault Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 593
34 Jason Tesson Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 592
35 Stylianos Farantakis Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 583
36 Léo Danès Team U Nantes Atlantique + 565
37 Cyrille Patoux E.S.Torigni + 559
38 Mickaël Stanislas UCS Martinique Cycle + 558
39 Pierre Bonnet Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 556
40 Uladzimir Harakhavik C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 555
41 Louis Barré Team U Nantes Atlantique + 554
42 Théo Menant Vendée U + 554
43 Matteo Jorgenson AG2R La Mondiale + 550
44 Issiaka Cisse Team Cycliste Azuréen + 546
45 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 542
46 Valentin Ferron Total Direct Energie + 539
47 Jérôme Mainard CR4C Roanne + 539
48 Bryan Alaphilippe Team Peltrax-CSD + 537
49 Léo Bouvier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 517
50 Willy Artus Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 510
51 Florent Pereira Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 510
52 Romain Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 508
53 Matthieu Jeannès Team Illuminate + 505
54 Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76 + 496
55 Owen James Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 494
56 Nicolas David V.C.Pays de Lorient + 492
57 Nicolas Debeaumarché Trek - Segafredo + 488
58 Maël Guégan Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 486
59 Lucas Papillon CR4C Roanne + 486
60 Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 479
61 Maxime Pasturel Laval Cyclisme 53 + 479
62 Jordan Levasseur V.C.Rouen 76 + 471
63 Aurélien Doleatto Team Arkéa - Samsic + 460
64 Damien Poisson Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 455
65 Simon Carr Delko Marseille - Provence + 453
66 Radoslav Konstantinov Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 453
67 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 451
68 Maxime Jarnet Team Arkéa - Samsic + 450
69 Simon Buttner Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 447
70 Killian Larpe Team U Cube 17 + 445
71 Julien Guay V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 443
72 Clément Orceau Total Direct Energie + 439
73 Louis Lapierre Océane Top 16 + 438
74 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 436
75 Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 434
76 Adrien Lagrée Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 432
77 Cedric Yannis Locatin Excelsior + 429
78 Simon Verger Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 423
79 Nicolas Garbet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 422
80 Maxime Roger Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 421
81 Maël Boivin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 420
82 Fabien Rondeau CR4C Roanne + 418
83 Cédric Eustache C.C.Vauclinois + 410
84 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 408
85 Yonathan Salinas Uni Sport Lamentinois + 400
86 Yannis Yssaad Team U Nantes Atlantique + 400
87 Alan Boileau Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 396
88 Larry Lutin Karukera Ass.PDL + 391
89 Vincent Louiche C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 390
90 Louis Richard EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 389
91 Dylan Guinet CM Aubervilliers 93 + 383
92 Adrien Quinio C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 383
93 Jean-Claude Uwizeye Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 378
94 Donavan Grondin Vendée U + 373
95 Jérémy Patoux Team Peltrax-CSD + 366
97 Axel Mariault Team U Nantes Atlantique + 355
98 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 355
99 Alexandre Delétang Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 352
100 Joris Vincent Team U Nantes Atlantique + 350
101 Frédéric Guillemot Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 345
102 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert Team Arkéa - Samsic + 345
103 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 344
104 Enzo Bernard Total Direct Energie + 343
105 Eduin Becerra Pédale Pilotine + 340
106 Sandy Dujardin EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 339
107 Mathieu Garnier C.C.Etupes + 338
108 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 335
109 Erwann Kerraud Team Peltrax-CSD + 333
110 Pierre Crema C.C.Marmande 47 + 329
111 Grégoire Salmon Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 327
112 Ben Carman Team U Cube 17 + 324
113 Dimitri Bussard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 318
114 Paul Sauvage Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 318
115 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 317
116 Cédric Delaplace Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 315
117 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 313
118 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 312
119 David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 311
120 Thierry Ragot E.C.Ducossais + 308
121 Théo Delacroix Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 306
122 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 299
123 Robin Stenuit V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 297
124 Clément Jolibert A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 295
125 Jhon Nava Gwada Bikers 118 + 294
126 Julian Lino Team U Nantes Atlantique + 288
127 Émilien Vandermeersch Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 280
128 Alexis Pierre E.S.Torigni + 278
129 Jean-Louis Le Ny Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 276
130 Eric Voigt V.C.Toucy + 274
131 Aurélien Philibert Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 268
132 David Rivière Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 266
133 Yordan Andreev ASPTT Nancy + 259
134 Thomas Joly C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 259
135 Axel Carnier La Pedal D´Or Josephine + 257
136 Antoine Prod'Homme Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 255
137 Luc Tellier Team U Nantes Atlantique + 255
138 Alexandre Billon Team U Nantes Atlantique + 254
139 Julien Buisson U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 + 254
140 Willy Perrocheau C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 252
141 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 250
142 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 249
143 Julien Souton SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 247
144 Mickaël Larpe C´Chartres Cyclisme + 246
145 Quentin Bernard V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 245
146 Florian Rapiteau U.S.Saint-Herblain + 242
147 Stuart Balfour Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 239
148 Louis Pijourlet Vendée U + 238
149 Axel Flet ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 233
150 Darragh O'Mahony EvoPro Racing + 233
151 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 233
152 Itamar Einhorn Israel Cycling Academy + 232
153 Guillaume Gaboriaud Paris Cycliste Olympique + 232
154 Aurélien Daniel Team Pays de Dinan + 229
155 Florian Dauphin Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 229
156 Clément Braz Afonso Team Macadam's Cowboys + 227
157 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 226
158 Ludovic Bideau Team Peltrax-CSD + 224
159 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 223
160 Yohan Soubes C.C.Marmande 47 + 222
161 Clement Patat Team Peltrax-CSD + 221
162 Maximilien Picoux V.C.Rouen 76 + 221
163 Marc Brustenga Masague V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 220
164 Adrien Rimasson Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto + 220
165 Loïc Forestier Guidon Chalettois + 219
166 Antonin Boissière Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 217
167 Yorman Fuentes Gwada Bikers 118 + 216
168 Antoine Raugel Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 212
169 Antoine Bravard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 208
170 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R La Mondiale + 208
171 Julien Lamy Team U Cube 17 + 207
172 Matthew Ross Cycle House + 204
173 Nicolas Thomasson Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 203
174 Harrison Bailey A.C.Bisontine + 199
175 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76 + 198
176 Pierre Lebreton USSA Pavilly Barentin + 197
177 Brendan Le Cam Team Pays de Dinan + 196
178 José Rujano Uni Sport Lamentinois + 196
179 Quentin Bezza V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 194
180 Valentin Terrien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 193
181 Edwin Nubul V.C.du Francois + 192
182 Jean-Lou Watrelot V.C.Rouen 76 + 190
183 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 189
184 Bastien Bareille Pau Vélo 64 + 186
185 Maxime Limousin Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 186
186 Romain Rosier EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 186
187 Ronald Geran CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 + 184
188 Ewen Henrio V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 184
189 Nicolas Malle V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 180
190 Eddy Cadet-Marthe C.C.Vauclinois + 179
191 Adam Kristof Karl Kometa Cycling Team + 179
192 Gaëtan Lemoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 179
193 Roniel Campos Pédale Pilotine + 176
194 Baptiste Gourguechon Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 175
195 Brandon Baret-Ajax E.C.Lamentinoise + 172
196 Thorsten Askervold Laval Cyclisme 53 + 171
197 Fabien Canal C.C.Etupes + 171
198 Alexis Dulin Team Peltrax-CSD + 171
199 Mario Alberto Rojas Arc en Ciel CC + 171
200 Rémy Gras Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 170
Information
Nation France
Date October 31
CAT NE