La Drome Classic - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vingegaard Jonas Jumbo-Visma 200 04:37:05
2 Martin Guillaume Cofidis 150 + 03
3 Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R Citroën Team 125 + 03
4 Ayuso Juan UAE Team Emirates 100 + 21
5 Alaphilippe Julian Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 85 + 29
6 Vuillermoz Alexis TotalEnergies 70 + 34
7 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 60 + 36
8 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck 50 + 36
9 Barguil Warren Team Arkéa-Samsic 40 + 36
10 Burgaudeau Mathieu TotalEnergies 35 + 38
11 Pacher Quentin Groupama-FDJ 30 + 38
12 Reichenbach Sebastien Groupama-FDJ 25 + 38
13 Godon Dorian AG2R Citroën Team 20 + 38
14 De Tier Floris Alpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 38
15 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates 10 + 38
16 Simmons Quinn Trek-Segafredo 5 + 42
17 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 5 + 42
18 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5 + 42
19 Lafay Victor Cofidis 5 + 44
20 Polanc Jan UAE Team Emirates 5 + 44
21 Kämna Lennard BORA-hansgrohe 5 + 46
22 Guglielmi Simon Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 48
23 Schmid Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5 + 48
24 Træen Torstein Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 + 48
25 Van Gils Maxim Lotto Soudal 5 + 48
26 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 5 + 48
27 Tejada Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 48
28 Roglic Primoz Jumbo-Visma 5 + 53
29 Moniquet Sylvain Lotto Soudal 5 + 56
30 Oomen Sam Jumbo-Visma 5 + 59
31 Großschartner Felix BORA-hansgrohe 3 + 01:01
32 Bernard Julien Trek-Segafredo 3 + 01:03
33 Kelderman Wilco BORA-hansgrohe 3 + 01:03
34 Kuss Sepp Jumbo-Visma 3 + 01:14
35 Zingle Axel Cofidis 3 + 01:27
36 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 + 01:27
37 Barré Louis Team U Nantes Atlantique 3 + 01:30
38 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ 3 + 01:38
39 Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa-Samsic 3 + 01:38
40 Calmejane Lilian AG2R Citroën Team 3 + 01:39
41 Bonnamour Franck B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:40
42 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:46
43 Lopez Juan Pedro Trek-Segafredo + 01:51
44 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:51
45 Kruijswijk Steven Jumbo-Visma + 01:53
46 Ferron Valentin TotalEnergies + 01:53
47 Serry Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 01:53
48 Doubey Fabien TotalEnergies + 02:04
49 Thomas Benjamin Cofidis + 02:29
50 Ardila Andres UAE Team Emirates + 02:45
51 Perez Anthony Cofidis + 03:12
52 McNulty Brandon UAE Team Emirates + 03:19
53 Gelders Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:45
54 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 03:45
55 Felline Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03:45
56 Leemreize Gijs Jumbo-Visma + 03:47
57 Brambilla Gianluca Trek-Segafredo + 03:47
58 Florez Miguel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 03:51
59 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 03:51
60 Ladagnous Matthieu Groupama-FDJ + 04:00
61 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 04:10
62 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:10
63 Koretzky Victor B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:08
64 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 06:08
65 Chérel Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team + 06:09
66 Sleen Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:14
67 Bouhanni Nacer Team Arkéa-Samsic + 06:14
68 Maldonado Anthony St Michel-Auber 93 + 06:14
69 Kron Andreas Lotto Soudal + 06:14
70 Vansevenant Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:14
71 Cabot Jérémy TotalEnergies + 06:19
72 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 06:27
73 Janssens Jimmy Alpecin-Deceuninck + 06:34
74 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 06:36
75 Gougeard Alexis B&B Hotels-KTM + 06:38
76 Eg Niklas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:58
77 Peters Nans AG2R Citroën Team + 08:16
78 Riou Alan Team Arkéa-Samsic + 08:49
79 Prodhomme Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team + 08:49
80 Périchon Pierre-Luc Cofidis + 09:58
81 Carisey Clément GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09:58
82 Latour Pierre TotalEnergies + 09:58
83 Le Turnier Mathias Team U Nantes Atlantique + 09:58
84 Boaro Manuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:07
85 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 13:05
86 Mainguenaud Tom GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 13:05
87 Paillot Yoann St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:05
88 Hellemose Asbjørn Trek-Segafredo + 13:05
89 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:05
90 Hänninen Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team + 13:05
91 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:05
92 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 13:05
93 Gautier Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:05
94 Chevalier Maxime B&B Hotels-KTM + 13:05
95 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 13:05
96 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 13:05
97 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13:05
98 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:05
99 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:05
100 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:05
101 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 13:11
102 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:11
103 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 13:12
104 Roux Anthony Groupama-FDJ + 13:12
105 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:12
106 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:12
107 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 13:12
108 Bagioli Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 13:12
109 Aleotti Giovanni BORA-hansgrohe + 13:12
110 Riabushenko Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:12
111 Dombrowski Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team + 13:12
112 Vanhoucke Harm Lotto Soudal + 13:21
113 Cras Steff Lotto Soudal + 13:21
DNS Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe
DNS Peyskens Dimitri Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNS Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Anderson Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Zeits Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Ferasse Thibault B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Schönberger Sebastian B&B Hotels-KTM
DNF Fabbro Matteo BORA-hansgrohe
DNF Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Rochas Rémy Cofidis
DNF Denis Thomas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Armirail Bruno Groupama-FDJ
DNF Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux
DNF De Gendt Thomas Lotto Soudal
DNF Malecki Kamil Lotto Soudal
DNF Besson Kévin Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Bonnefoix Edouard Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Couanon Jonathan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Budding Martijn Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Danès Léo Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Guégan Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Mariault Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo
DNF Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates
DNF Suter Joel UAE Team Emirates
DNF Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information