01 |
Vingegaard Jonas
| 1996 | Jumbo-Visma |
04:37:05 | 200 |
02 |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 03 | 150 |
03 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 03 | 125 |
04 |
Ayuso Juan
| 2002 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 21 | 100 |
05 |
Alaphilippe Julian
| 1992 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
+ 29 | 85 |
06 |
Vuillermoz Alexis
| 1988 | TotalEnergies |
+ 34 | 70 |
07 |
Girmay Biniam
| 2000 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 36 | 60 |
08 |
Oldani Stefano
| 1998 | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 36 | 50 |
09 |
Barguil Warren
| 1991 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 36 | 40 |
10 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | TotalEnergies |
+ 38 | 35 |
11 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Groupama-FDJ |
+ 38 | 30 |
12 |
Reichenbach Sebastien
| 1989 | Groupama-FDJ |
+ 38 | 25 |
13 |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 38 | 20 |
14 |
De Tier Floris
| 1992 | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 38 | 15 |
15 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 38 | 10 |
16 |
Simmons Quinn
| 2001 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 42 | 5 |
17 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | TotalEnergies |
+ 42 | 5 |
18 |
Rota Lorenzo
| 1995 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 42 | 5 |
19 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 44 | 5 |
20 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 44 | 5 |
21 |
Kämna Lennard
| 1996 | BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 46 | 5 |
22 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 48 | 5 |
23 |
Schmid Mauro
| 1999 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
+ 48 | 5 |
24 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 48 | 5 |
25 |
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 48 | 5 |
26 |
Mifsud Andrea
| 1999 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
+ 48 | 5 |
27 |
Tejada Harold
| 1997 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 48 | 5 |
28 |
Roglic Primoz
| 1989 | Jumbo-Visma |
+ 53 | 5 |
29 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 56 | 5 |
30 |
Oomen Sam
| 1995 | Jumbo-Visma |
+ 59 | 5 |
31 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:01 | 3 |
32 |
Bernard Julien
| 1992 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:03 | 3 |
33 |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 01:03 | 3 |
34 |
Kuss Sepp
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:14 | 3 |
35 |
Zingle Axel
| 1998 | Cofidis |
+ 01:27 | 3 |
36 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 01:27 | 3 |
37 |
Barré Louis
| 2000 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:30 | 3 |
38 |
Grégoire Romain
| 2003 | Groupama-FDJ |
+ 01:38 | 3 |
39 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 01:38 | 3 |
40 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 01:39 | 3 |
41 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 01:40 | |
42 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 01:46 | |
43 |
Lopez Juan Pedro
| 1997 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:51 | |
44 |
Tizza Marco
| 1992 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 01:51 | |
45 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:53 | |
46 |
Ferron Valentin
| 1998 | TotalEnergies |
+ 01:53 | |
47 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
+ 01:53 | |
48 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | TotalEnergies |
+ 02:04 | |
49 |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Cofidis |
+ 02:29 | |
50 |
Ardila Camilo
| 1999 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 02:45 | |
51 |
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 03:12 | |
52 |
McNulty Brandon
| 1998 | UAE Team Emirates |
+ 03:19 | |
53 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 03:45 | |
54 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 03:45 | |
55 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 03:45 | |
56 |
Leemreize Gijs
| 1999 | Jumbo-Visma |
+ 03:47 | |
57 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:47 | |
58 |
Florez Miguel
| 1996 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 03:51 | |
59 |
Eriksson Jacob
| 1999 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 | |
60 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Groupama-FDJ |
+ 04:00 | |
61 |
Page Hugo
| 2001 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 04:10 | |
62 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 04:10 | |
63 |
Koretzky Victor
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 06:08 | |
64 |
Thompson Reuben
| 2001 | Groupama-FDJ |
+ 06:08 | |
65 |
Chérel Mikaël
| 1986 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 06:09 | |
66 |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:14 | |
67 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 06:14 | |
68 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 06:14 | |
69 |
Kron Andreas
| 1998 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 06:14 | |
70 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
+ 06:14 | |
71 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | TotalEnergies |
+ 06:19 | |
72 |
Delacroix Tristan
| 1994 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
+ 06:27 | |
73 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 06:34 | |
74 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
+ 06:36 | |
75 |
Gougeard Alexis
| 1993 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 06:38 | |
76 |
Eg Niklas
| 1995 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:58 | |
77 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 08:16 | |
78 |
Riou Alan
| 1997 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 08:49 | |
79 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 08:49 | |
80 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 09:58 | |
81 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 09:58 | |
82 |
Latour Pierre
| 1993 | TotalEnergies |
+ 09:58 | |
83 |
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 09:58 | |
84 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 10:07 | |
85 |
Bregnhøj Mathias
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 13:05 | |
86 |
Mainguenaud Tom
| 2000 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 13:05 | |
87 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 13:05 | |
88 |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 13:05 | |
89 |
Bugge Martin Urianstad
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:05 | |
90 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | AG2R Citroën Team |
+ 13:05 | |
91 |
Hennequin Paul
| 2002 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
+ 13:05 | |
92 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 13:05 | |
93 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 13:05 | |
94 |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
+ 13:05 | |
95 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 13:05 | |
96 |
Zwiehoff Ben
| 1994 | BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 13:05 | |
97 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Arkéa-Samsic |
+ 13:05 | |
98 |
Charmig Anthon
| 1998 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:05 | |
99 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 13:05 | |
100 |
Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:05 | |
101 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 13:11 | |
102 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 13:11 | |
103 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
+ 13:12 | |
104 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Groupama-FDJ |
+ 13:12 | |
105 |
Nurlykhassym Nurbergen
| 2000 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 13:12 | |
106 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
+ 13:12 | |
107 |
Van Niekerk Morne
| 1995 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 |
+ 13:12 | |
108 |
Bagioli Andrea
| 1999 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
+ 13:12 | |
109 |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 13:12 | |
110 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 13:12 | |
111 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
+ 13:12 | |
112 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 13:21 | |
113 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 13:21 | |
DNS |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
| |
DNS |
Palzer Anton
| 1993 | BORA-hansgrohe |
| |
DNS |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
| |
DNS |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Anderson Edward
| 1998 | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
DNF |
Dehairs Simon
| 2001 | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
| |
DNF |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Qazaqstan Team |
| |
DNF |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
| |
DNF |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | B&B Hotels-KTM |
| |
DNF |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
| |
DNF |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | BORA-hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Cofidis |
| |
DNF |
Denis Thomas
| 1997 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
| |
DNF |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
| |
DNF |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
| |
DNF |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Groupama-FDJ |
| |
DNF |
Petilli Simone
| 1993 | Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert |
| |
DNF |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
| |
DNF |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | Lotto-Soudal |
| |
DNF |
Besson Kévin
| 1991 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
| |
DNF |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
| |
DNF |
Couanon Jonathan
| 1997 | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur |
| |
DNF |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Saint Michel-Auber 93 |
| |
DNF |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
| |
DNF |
Guégan Maël
| 1998 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
| |
DNF |
Jegat Jordan
| 1999 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
| |
DNF |
Mariault Axel
| 1998 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
| |
DNF |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
| |
DNF |
Tolhoek Antwan
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Fisher-Black Finn
| 2001 | UAE Team Emirates |
| |
DNF |
Suter Joel
| 1998 | UAE Team Emirates |
| |
DNF |
Johannessen Anders Halland
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |