Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 CX - Aigle

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Vincent Baestaens 1989 Ind-Belgie 57:26
02 Felipe Orts Lloret 1995 Mutua Levante - ALE + 01
03 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Marlux - Bingoal + 20
04 Loris Rouiller 2000 Corendon - Circus + 26
05 Wietse Bosmans 1991 Creafin - Tuv Sud + 29
06 Timon Rüegg 1996 Swiss Racing Academy + 39
07 Lukas Fluckiger 1994 - + 54
08 Steve Chainel 1983 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:05
09 Simon Zahner 1983 - + 1:18
10 Antoine Benoist 1999 Corendon - Circus + 1:24
11 Pim Ronhaar 2001 Callant-Doltcini CT + 1:40
12 Michael Boros 1992 Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 1:47
13 Marcel Wildhaber 1985 Scott-MTB Team + 1:54
14 Jan Nesvadba 1991 Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 2:01
15 Nicola Rohrbach 1986 - + 2:13
16 Kevin Kuhn 1998 - + 2:15
17 Mickaël Crispin 1998 Hennebont Cyclisme + 2:41
18 Alois Falenta 1989 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 2:54
19 Luca Schatti 2000 - + 2:56
20 Arnaud Jouffroy 1990 - + 2:57
21 Nicolas Samparisi 1992 - + 3:01
22 Severin Saegesser 1992 - + 3:06
23 Arno Debeir 1999 Marlux - Bingoal + 3:10
24 Koen Van Dijke 1996 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 3:10
25 Lukas Winterberg 1988 - + 3:32
26 Yan Gras 1996 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 3:39
27 Jan Sommer 2000 - + 3:43
28 Gilles Mottiez 1997 - + 3:45
29 Lois Dufaux 1998 Akros-Thömus + 3:45
30 Andreas Moser 1984 - + 3:54
31 Felix Stehli 2000 Akros-Thömus Development Team + 4:12
32 Valentin Humbert 1996 A.C.Bisontine + 4:12
33 Lorenzo Samparisi 1993 - + 5:02
34 Lucas Brondani 1995 PE Haguenau + 5:07
35 Lilian Schneider 2000 - + 6:03
36 Raphael Krähemann 1996 Swiss Racing Academy + 6:04
37 Simon Vanicek 1999 Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 6:31
38 Tom Cardot 1998 - + 6:34
39 Eric Lüthi 1999 - + 7:34
40 Quentin Navarro 1998 -
41 Gabriel Roger 2000 DN Occitanie Cyclisme
42 Marcus Kühn 1986 Freundeskreis Uphill
43 Maxime Beney 1984 -
44 Rodolphe Lestievent 1992 -
45 Antoine Benoit-Guyod 1999 -
46 Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors 2001 -
47 Egor Sapegin - -
DNF Manuel Müller 1995 Team Belle Stahlbau

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

CX - Aigle
Switzerland - October 6th
Classification CX: C1