Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
UCI, One-day race, 23rd -23rd April 2006, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Bulgaria
China
Denmark
Finland
Germany
Great Britain
Japan
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Reus
Kai
1985
Rabobank CT
04:48:03
02
Popov
Evgeni
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 38
03
Wagner
Robert
1983
Continental Team Milram
+ 38
04
Stofferis
Rieno
1978
Sean Kelly Team
+ 38
05
Bos
Marco
1979
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
06
Van Emden
Jos
1985
Rabobank CT
+ 38
07
Zijlstra
Sipke
1985
B&E Cycling Team
+ 38
08
Blanchy
Michael
1981
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 38
09
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 38
10
Meul
Robby
1981
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 38
11
Nagengast
Marcel
1969
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 38
12
Helmantel
Adriaan
1981
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
13
Steenbergen
Kor
1983
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
14
Berling
Michael
1982
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 38
15
Alaluusua
Juha-Matti
1985
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 38
16
de Baat
Arjen
1986
Rabobank CT
+ 38
17
Walgien
Jorrit
1982
B&E Cycling Team
+ 38
18
De Meyer
Tom
1977
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 38
19
Smink
Julien
1977
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 38
20
Flens
Rick
1983
Rabobank CT
+ 38
21
De Jong
Gideon
1984
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 38
22
Windhouwer
Gerard
1973
-
+ 38
23
Bruin
Ivor
1980
B&E Cycling Team
+ 38
24
Minne
Stijn
1984
Sean Kelly Team
+ 38
25
Harms
Jos
1984
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 38
26
Nybø
Håvard
1983
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 38
27
Andresen
Allan Bo
1973
Team Designa Køkken
+ 38
28
De Munster
Gregory
1984
Flanders
+ 38
29
Nielsen
Kim
1986
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 38
30
Mouris
Jens
1980
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 38
31
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 38
32
Van Dijk
Nico
1981
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
33
Van der Wal
Eelke
1981
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 38
34
Van Zandbeek
Mart
1982
Flanders
+ 38
35
Goesinnen
Floris
1983
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 38
36
Reuling
Dirk
1984
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 38
37
Adamsson
Stefan
1978
Continental Team Milram
+ 38
38
Waaijer
Bas
1981
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 38
39
Lormans
Sander
1976
-
+ 38
40
Bloks
Hans
1982
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 38
41
Christiansen
Morten Voss
1979
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 38
42
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 38
43
Xu
Fang
1984
Skil - Shimano
+ 38
44
Van Ruitenbeek
Malaya
1982
Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
+ 38
45
Van Gulik
Fulco
1979
Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
+ 38
46
Van Katwijk
Alain
1979
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 38
47
Goenga
Erwin
1983
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
48
Müller
Alexander
1986
Continental Team Milram
+ 38
49
Klomp
Aldo
1976
B&E Cycling Team
+ 38
50
Volkmann
Karsten
1978
Continental Team Milram
+ 38
51
Nederlof
Lex
1966
-
+ 38
52
Jun
Lars
1987
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 38
53
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 38
54
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
Team Designa Køkken
+ 38
55
Vierhouten
Aart
1970
Skil - Shimano
+ 38
56
Hansen
Christian
1981
-
+ 38
57
Duyn
Huub
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 38
58
Schüler
Tilo
1980
Continental Team Milram
+ 38
59
Möhlmann
Peter
1982
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 38
60
De Haan
Folkert
1978
Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
+ 38
61
Lenferink
Maarten
1985
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 38
62
Haynes
Hamish
1974
Jartazi - 7Mobile
+ 38
63
Botman
Wim
1985
B&E Cycling Team
+ 38
64
Gabrovski
Ivailo
1978
Flanders
+ 38
65
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Skil - Shimano
+ 38
66
Van Groen
Arnoud
1983
Team Löwik Meubelen
+ 38
67
Van den Brand
Rob
1980
-
+ 38
68
Skelde
Michael
1973
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 38
69
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Sean Kelly Team
+ 38
70
Van der Pluijm
Marvin
1979
Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
+ 38
71
Cornelissen
Bjorn
1976
Flanders
+ 38
72
Pronk
Jos
1983
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 01:13
73
Klootwijk
Bertil
1982
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 01:13
74
Aerts
Ruud
1979
Procomn - Van Hemert
+ 01:13
75
Terpstra
Niki
1984
Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
+ 01:13
76
Smit
Dennis
1981
Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
+ 01:26
77
Van Velzen
Jan
1975
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 01:26
78
Honig
Reinier
1983
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 01:37
79
Lust
Martijn
1975
-
+ 01:42
80
Udby
Rune
1982
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 02:17
81
Frisch
Andreas
1986
Team Designa Køkken
+ 02:17
82
Van Agtmaal
Peter
1982
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 03:08
83
Aalders
Bram
1986
Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team
+ 03:10
84
Sopenberg
Gerrit-Jan
1983
Fondas - P3Transfer Team
+ 03:10
85
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:36
86
Hopman
Erik
1985
-
+ 05:36
Information
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
Netherlands
23rd -23rd April 2006
1.2 | 204.5 km