Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Profronde van Noord-Holland | 2004 Results

Information Results Stages

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Stefan van Dijk Lotto - Domo 4:29:15
02 Allan Bo Andresen Bankgiroloterij + 00
03 Jans Koerts Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
04 Rudi Kemna Bankgiroloterij + 00
05 Ronald Schur Apac Cycling Team + 00
06 Marvin Van der Pluijm Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 00
07 Arno Wallaard Axa Cycling Team + 00
08 Kai Reus Rabobank TT3 + 00
09 Martijn Lust - + 00
10 Roele De Vries Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 00
11 Bjorn Cornelissen Flanders - Afin.com + 00
12 Pascal Hermes Axa Cycling Team + 00
13 Marc De Maar Rabobank TT3 + 00
14 Niels Hamers Team Fuji Bikes + 00
15 Tom Veelers Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 00
16 Hilton Clarke Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under + 00
17 John Sulkers Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 00
18 Sipke Zijlstra Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 00
19 Robert Slippens Axa Cycling Team + 00
20 Danny Sijen Team Fuji Bikes + 00
21 Jean-Pierre Verstraten Apac Cycling Team + 00
22 Fulco Van Gulik Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 00
23 Eddy Van Ijzendoorn Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
24 Denys Kostyuk Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
25 Wim Stroetinga - + 00
26 Dirk Peetoom - + 00
27 Angelo Van Melis Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
28 Paul Sneeboer Apac Cycling Team + 00
29 Sander Lormans - + 00
30 Harm Bronkhorst Apac Cycling Team + 00
31 Gerard Windhouwer - + 00
32 Maarten De Jonge Team Fuji Bikes + 00
33 Tom Cordes Apac Cycling Team + 00
34 Sebastian Langeveld Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
35 Kevin van Impe Lotto - Domo + 00
36 Huub Duyn - + 00
37 Peter Schep Axa Cycling Team + 00
38 Bertil Klootwijk Apac Cycling Team + 00
39 Kor Steenbergen MrBookmaker.com - Palmans + 00
40 Jeroen Straathof - + 00
41 Robbert Van der Stelt Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 00
42 Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank TT3 + 00
43 Christophe Detilloux Lotto - Domo + 00
44 Serge Pauwels Rabobank TT3 + 00
45 Wouter Mol Team Moser - AH.nl + 00
46 Rik Reinerink Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
47 Jarko Van der Stelt - + 00
48 Jochem Nannes Team Moser - AH.nl + 00
49 Rory Sutherland Rabobank TT3 + 00
50 Kris Kamper - + 00
51 Wilco Zuijderwijk Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
52 Francesco Planckaert Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
53 Cody Stevenson Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under + 00
54 Kurt Van Landeghem Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
55 Christope Stevens Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
56 Peter Van der Berg Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 00
57 Bert Hiemstra Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
58 Thomas Dekker Rabobank + 00
59 Gorik Gardeyn Lotto - Domo + 00
60 Bas Waaijer Team Moser - AH.nl + 00
61 Jeroen Boelen Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 00
62 Peter Olde Dubbelink Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 00
63 Reinier Honig Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 00
64 Ruud Aerts Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 00
65 Bastiaan Giling Rabobank TT3 + 00
66 Jens Mouris Axa Cycling Team + 00
67 Sieger Haakma Apac Cycling Team + 00
68 Lars Ytting Bak Bankgiroloterij + 00
69 Niki Terpstra Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels + 00
70 Allan Johansen Bankgiroloterij + 00
71 Bjorn Hoeben Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 00
72 Wim Botman Team Moser - AH.nl + 00
73 Arthus Farenhour Axa Cycling Team + 00
74 Levi Heimans - + 00
75 Léon van Bon Lotto - Domo + 00
76 Paul Van Schalen Axa Cycling Team + 00
77 Maxim Rudenko Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor + 00
78 Robbie McEwen Lotto - Domo + 00
79 Richard Kooijman - + 00
80 Patrick Kops - + 00
81 Matthijs Delen Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 1:45
82 Maarten Lenferink Team Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko + 1:45
83 Camiel Denis Team Moser - AH.nl + 1:45
84 Erwin Meijer Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 1:45
85 Jos Pronk Van Hemert - Eurogifts + 1:45
Information
Nations Netherlands
Date April 25th
Distance 200 km
CAT 1.3