FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
UCI, 4th April 1999, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Koerts
Jans
1969
Team Cologne
02
Den Braber
John
1970
Axa Cycling Team
03
Van Der Wolf
Michael
1970
Team Cologne
04
van Dijk
Stefan
1976
-
05
Legtenberg
Joost
1975
-
06
Cordes
Tom
1966
-
07
Luppes
Marcel
1971
Axa Cycling Team
08
Skelde
Michael
1973
Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen
09
Van der Tang
Ronald
1967
-
10
Schumann
Dirk
1976
Team Cologne
11
Reinerink
Rik
1973
Batavus
12
Vlijm
Mark
1977
Rabobank
13
Theus
Anthony
1968
Axa Cycling Team
14
Haselbacher
René
1977
Gerolsteiner
15
Claessens
Patrick
1976
-
16
Jördens
Roman
1973
Team Cologne
17
Cornelissen
Bjorn
1976
-
18
Kemna
Rudi
1967
Batavus
19
van den Akker
John
1966
-
20
Van Elven
Daniel
1975
-
21
Mul
Jelle
-
-
22
Slippens
Ton
1970
-
23
Chantyr
Anton
1974
Gerolsteiner
24
Van Gurp
Thomas
-
-
25
Stobbelaar
Michel
1972
-
26
Cerneus
Michel
1976
Batavus
27
Bos
Wim
1977
-
28
Boersma
Hielke
1975
-
29
Van Melis
Angelo
1975
Axa Cycling Team
30
Elfrink
Rik
-
-
31
Rutte
Arthur
1979
-
32
Kristiansen
Stig
1970
Acceptcard Pro Cycling
33
Buurstede
Wally
1975
-
34
Dunning
Edwin
1974
Axa Cycling Team
35
Akkermans
Theo
1966
-
36
De Waard
Bram
1979
-
37
Bruins
Arjan
-
-
38
Ypenburg
Renger
1971
Batavus
39
De Jong
Jurgen
1976
-
40
Schmitz
Bram
1977
TVM - Farm Frites
41
Hup
Sander
-
-
42
Stam
Danny
1972
Axa Cycling Team
43
Post
Rene
1974
Axa Cycling Team
44
Talen
John
1965
Batavus
45
Nijland
Maarten
1976
Batavus
46
Farenhout
Arthur
1972
-
47
Schilder
Jan
1978
-
48
Windhouwer
Gerard
1973
-
49
Van Velzen
Jan
1975
Batavus
50
Heij
Dennis
1972
-
51
Graafmans
Cas
-
-
52
Luyten
Marco
1971
-
53
Mikli
Peep
1970
-
54
Petersen
Søren
1967
Acceptcard Pro Cycling
55
Zeeman
Merijn
1978
-
56
Rinkel
Peter
1972
-
57
Van Schalen
Paul
1972
Batavus
58
Piil
Jakob
1973
Acceptcard Pro Cycling
59
Boerman
Coen
1976
-
60
Rich
Michael
1969
Gerolsteiner
61
Olijve
Sander
-
-
62
ter Schure
Mark
1976
-
63
Boonstoppel
Remco
-
-
64
Zuijderwijk
Wilco
1969
-
65
McGrory
Scott
1969
Gerolsteiner
66
Veenstra
Wopke
1978
-
67
Van Zandbeek
Arno
1974
-
68
Henrix
Sascha
1973
Gerolsteiner
69
Teutenberg
Sven
1972
Gerolsteiner
70
Barendse
Maurice
1976
-
Information
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
Netherlands
4th April 1999
1.5 | 192.0 km