Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Arno Wallaard Mem.
UCI, One-day race, 18th April 2015, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Russia
Sweden
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bovenhuis
Jasper
1991
SEG Racing
04:12:39
02
Mol
Wouter
1982
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 00
03
Castelijns
Twan
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 00
04
Reinders
Elmar
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
05
Horton
Tobyn
1986
Madison - Genesis
+ 00
06
Van der Zwet
Arno
1986
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 00
07
Havik
Yoeri
1991
SEG Racing
+ 00
08
Vanspeybroeck
Tim
1991
Team 3M
+ 00
09
Rodenburg
Tim
1994
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 04
10
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 40
11
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
+ 43
12
Brusselman
Twan
1993
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 45
13
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 45
14
McCarthy
Robert-Jon
1994
SEG Racing
+ 45
15
Zanotti
Marco
1988
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 45
16
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
Joker
+ 45
17
Wilson
Edvin
1989
Joker
+ 45
18
Ariesen
Tim
1994
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 45
19
Vermeulen
Jeff
1988
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 45
20
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 45
21
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 45
22
van Schip
Jan-Willem
1994
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 45
23
Krieger
Alexander
1991
Leopard Development
+ 45
24
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Madison - Genesis
+ 45
25
Van der Duin
Patrick
1995
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 45
26
Mensink
Rick
1994
NWV Groningen
+ 45
27
Stewart
Thomas
1990
Madison - Genesis
+ 45
28
Van Dongen
Ricardo
1994
SEG Racing
+ 45
29
Cecchin
Alberto
1989
Roth - Skoda
+ 45
30
Bosman
Gert-Jan
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 45
31
Dunne
Conor
1992
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 45
32
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 45
33
Goeree
Rick
1995
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 01:00
34
Manakov
Viktor
1992
Leopard Development
+ 04:11
35
Schlechter
Pit
1990
Leopard Development
+ 14:11
36
Braam
Lehvi
1995
Restore Cycling Team
+ 14:15
37
Lindau
Philip
1991
Joker
+ 17:43
38
Vereecken
Nicolas
1990
Team 3M
+ 17:43
39
Borgersen
Reidar
1980
Joker
+ 17:43
DNF
Bode
Hermen
1994
-
DNF
Bos
Thomas
1996
-
DNF
Chaigneau
Robin
1988
-
DNF
Cremers
Paul
1995
-
DNF
De Leeuw
David
1993
-
DNF
De Reus
Frank
1989
-
DNF
De Vries
Roele
1983
-
DNF
Eversdijk
Matthijs
1992
-
DNF
Francois
Michel
-
-
DNF
Geserick
Ocko
1995
-
DNF
Gödde
Eddy
1992
-
DNF
Hekman
Melvin
1994
-
DNF
Joling
Gerhard
1988
-
DNF
Kleinjan
Arno
1993
-
DNF
Koeman
Bjorn
1987
-
DNF
Seefat
Maarten
1995
-
DNF
Teeling
Dick
-
-
DNF
Timmermans
Justin
1996
-
DNF
van Aert
Tijs
1992
-
DNF
Van de Meer
Tom
1990
-
DNF
van den Berg
Bart
1985
-
DNF
van den Dool
Kelvin
1995
-
DNF
Van Der Grijn
Gert
1995
-
DNF
Van Der Stelt
Sjoerd
1996
-
DNF
Van Eis
Fabian
1989
-
DNF
Van Leeuwen
Cor
1980
-
DNF
Van Wijk
Tim
1989
-
DNF
Downey
Sean Patrick
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Gate
Aaron
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Siskevicius
Paulius
1993
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Stannus
Jordan
1996
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Bugter
Luuc
1993
Baby Dump Cycling
DNF
Eefting-Bloem
Roy
1989
Baby Dump Cycling
DNF
Hooghiemster
Rene
1986
Baby Dump Cycling
DNF
Kers
Koos Jeroen
1986
Baby Dump Cycling
DNF
Sweering
Harry
1990
Baby Dump Cycling
DNF
Timmermans
Tristan
1993
Baby Dump Cycling
DNF
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Flahaut
Denis
1978
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Goovaerts
Tom
1988
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Haggerty
Josh
1995
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Tokuda
Tanzo
1992
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Weber
Sascha
1988
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Wills
Ryan
1988
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Zenovich
Matthew
1994
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
De Boeck
Vincent
1993
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Goeleven
Jeroen
1992
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Kremer
Aron
1989
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Ottema
Rick
1992
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Van Opstal
Thomas
1995
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Vandemaele
Glenn
1990
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Talen
Jordi
1996
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
1988
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF
Vierhouten
Gino Luca
1996
Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF
Feiereisen
Kevin
1992
Leopard Development
DNF
König
Marco
1995
Leopard Development
DNF
Luyckx
Brent
1995
Leopard Development
DNF
Plarre
Matthias
1992
Leopard Development
DNF
Bos
Maikel
1994
De Jonge Renner
DNF
Bosters
Jurrien
1991
De Jonge Renner
DNF
De Kort
Bram
1991
De Jonge Renner
DNF
Duvigneau
Beau
1995
De Jonge Renner
DNF
Schellevis
Rutger
1990
De Jonge Renner
DNF
Verhoeven
Mike
1994
De Jonge Renner
DNF
Cronshaw
Matt
1988
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Holmes
Matthew
1993
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Irvine
Martyn
1985
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Jelfs
Dominic
1990
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Scully
Thomas
1990
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Kreder
Stefan
1996
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Leten
Wouter
1994
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Bathoorn
Florian
1994
NWV Groningen
DNF
Horring
Lars
1987
NWV Groningen
DNF
Meewisse
John
1994
NWV Groningen
DNF
Van der Vegt
Chris
1970
NWV Groningen
DNF
Wijkel
Stan
1995
NWV Groningen
DNF
Blokker
Joris
1993
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Boskamp
Melvin
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Nolten
Bram
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Stroetinga
Wim
1985
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Van Diemen
Jurgen
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Been
Wouter
1989
Restore Cycling Team
DNF
Berk
Robert
1986
Restore Cycling Team
DNF
Gieskens
Nicky
1994
Restore Cycling Team
DNF
Spierings
Julian
1996
Restore Cycling Team
DNF
Van Dalen
Damian
1996
Restore Cycling Team
DNF
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Gylling
Andreas Holm
1995
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Øllegaard
Morten
1988
Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF
Bresciani
Michael
1994
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Jaun
Lukas
1991
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Marguet
Tristan
1987
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Pasqualon
Andrea
1988
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Vaccher
Andrea
1988
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Biermans
Jenthe
1995
SEG Racing
DNF
Bokeloh
Jonas
1996
SEG Racing
DNF
Devos
Gert-Jan
1991
Team 3M
DNF
Mels
Fabrice
1992
Team 3M
DNF
Sleurs
Christophe
1990
Team 3M
DNF
Van der Weijst
Geert
1990
Team 3M
DNF
Vingerling
Michael
1990
Team 3M
DNF
Coenen
Johan
1979
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Deruette
Thomas
1995
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Raymackers
Cedric
1992
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Thill
Tom
1990
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Lunke
Sindre
1993
Joker
DNF
Stien
Adrian Aas
1992
Joker
DNF
Drumm
Felix
1994
Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF
Huppertz
Joshua
1994
Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF
Knaup
Tobias
1993
Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF
Loer
Lukas
1995
Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF
Rapps
Dario
1994
Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF
Weinzheimer
Richard
1996
Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF
Fiek
Arnold
1993
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Kautz
Kai
1987
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Loef
Georg
1994
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Nowak
Florian
1995
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Schulze
Julian
1995
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Walsleben
Max
1990
Team Stuttgart
DNF
Bhogal
Alex
1981
Wilton Cycling Team
DNF
Schmidt
Yondi
1987
Wilton Cycling Team
DNF
Stöpler
Nick
1990
Wilton Cycling Team
DNF
Appelman
Ruud
1992
WV West-Frisia
DNF
Ten Zeldam
Sebastiaan
1989
WV West-Frisia
DNF
Wolthuizen
Yannick
1984
WV West-Frisia
Information
Arno Wallaard Mem.
Netherlands
18th April 2015
1.2 | 192.0 km