Arno Wallaard Mem. - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jasper Bovenhuis SEG Racing 4:12:39
02 Wouter Mol Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 00
03 Twan Castelijns Baby Dump Cycling + 00
04 Elmar Reinders Cycling Team Jo Piels + 00
05 Tobyn Horton Madison - Genesis + 00
06 Arno Van der Zwet Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 00
07 Yoeri Havik SEG Racing + 00
08 Tim Vanspeybroeck Team 3M + 00
09 Tim Rodenburg Cycling Team Jo Piels + 04
10 Johim Ariesen Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 40
11 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke + 43
12 Twan Brusselman Cycling Team Jo Piels + 45
13 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 45
14 Robert-Jon McCarthy SEG Racing + 45
15 Marco Zanotti Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
16 Vegard Stake Laengen Team Joker + 45
17 Edvin Wilson Team Joker + 45
18 Tim Ariesen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 45
19 Jeff Vermeulen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 45
20 Jasper Ockeloen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
21 Oscar Riesebeek Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 45
22 Jan-Willem Van Schip Baby Dump Cycling + 45
23 Alexander Krieger Leopard DT + 45
24 Erick Rowsell Madison - Genesis + 45
25 Patrick Van der Duin Cycling Team Jo Piels + 45
26 Rick Mensink NWV Groningen + 45
27 Thomas Stewart Madison - Genesis + 45
28 Ricardo Van Dongen SEG Racing + 45
29 Alberto Cecchin Roth - Skoda + 45
30 Gert-Jan Bosman Cycling Team Jo Piels + 45
31 Conor Dunne An Post - Chainreaction + 45
32 Aidis Kruopis An Post - Chainreaction + 45
33 Rick Goeree Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 1:00
34 Victor Manakov Leopard DT + 4:11
35 Pit Schlechter Leopard DT + 14:11
36 Lehvi Braam Restore Cycling Team + 14:15
37 Philip Lindau Team Joker + 17:43
38 Nicolas Vereecken Team 3M + 17:43
39 Reidar Borgersen Team Joker + 17:43
DNF Hermen Bode -
DNF Thomas Bos -
DNF Robin Chaigneau -
DNF Paul Cremers -
DNF David De Leeuw -
DNF Frank De Reus -
DNF Roele De Vries -
DNF Matthijs Eversdijk -
DNF Michel Francois -
DNF Ocko Geserick -
DNF Eddy Gödde -
DNF Melvin Hekman -
DNF Gerhard Joling -
DNF Arno Kleinjan -
DNF Bjorn Koeman -
DNF Maarten Seefat -
DNF Dick Teeling -
DNF Justin Timmermans -
DNF Tijs van Aert -
DNF Tom Van de Meer -
DNF Bart Van Den Berg -
DNF Kelvin Van Den Dool -
DNF Gert Van Der Grijn -
DNF Sjoerd Van Der Stelt -
DNF Fabian Van Eis -
DNF Cor Van Leeuwen -
DNF Tim Van Wijk -
DNF Sean Patrick Downey An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Aaron Gate An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Xandro Meurisse An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Paulius Siskevicius An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Jordan Stannus An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Luuc Bugter Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Roy Eefting Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Rene Hooghiemster Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Koos Jeroen Kers Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Harry Sweering Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Tristan Timmermans Baby Dump Cycling
DNF Darijus Dzervus CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Denis Flahaut CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Tom Goovaerts CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Josh Haggerty CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Tanzo Tokuda CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Sascha Weber CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Ryan Wills CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Matthew Zenovich CCT p/b Champion System
DNF Vincent De Boeck Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jeroen Goeleven Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Aron Kremer Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Rick Ottema Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Thomas Van Opstal Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Glenn Vandemaele Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jordi Talen Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Gino Luca Vierhouten Cycling Team Join's-De Rijke
DNF Kevin Feiereisen Leopard DT
DNF Marco König Leopard DT
DNF Brent Luyckx Leopard DT
DNF Matthias Plarre Leopard DT
DNF Maikel Bos De Jonge Renner
DNF Jurrien Bosters De Jonge Renner
DNF Bram De Kort De Jonge Renner
DNF Beau Duvigneau De Jonge Renner
DNF Rutger Schellevis De Jonge Renner
DNF Mike Verhoeven De Jonge Renner
DNF Matt Cronshaw Madison - Genesis
DNF Matthew Holmes Madison - Genesis
DNF Martyn Irvine Madison - Genesis
DNF Dominic Jelfs Madison - Genesis
DNF Thomas Scully Madison - Genesis
DNF Jasper Hamelink Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Stefan Kreder Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Wouter Leten Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Florian Bathoorn NWV Groningen
DNF Lars Horring NWV Groningen
DNF John Meewisse NWV Groningen
DNF Chris Van der Vegt NWV Groningen
DNF Stan Wijkel NWV Groningen
DNF Joris Blokker Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Melvin Boskamp Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Bram Nolten Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Wim Stroetinga Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Jurgen Van Diemen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Wouter Been Restore Cycling Team
DNF Robert Berk Restore Cycling Team
DNF Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling Team
DNF Julian Spierings Restore Cycling Team
DNF Damian Van Dalen Restore Cycling Team
DNF Nikola Aistrup Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF Andreas Holm Gylling Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF Jesper Mørkøv Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF Kasper Schjønnemann Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF Morten Øllegaard Riwal Platform Cycling
DNF Michael Bresciani Roth - Skoda
DNF Lukas Jaun Roth - Skoda
DNF Tristan Marguet Roth - Skoda
DNF Andrea Pasqualon Roth - Skoda
DNF Andrea Vaccher Roth - Skoda
DNF Jenthe Biermans SEG Racing
DNF Jonas Bokeloh SEG Racing
DNF Gert-Jan Devos Team 3M
DNF Fabrice Mels Team 3M
DNF Christophe Sleurs Team 3M
DNF Geert Van der Weijst Team 3M
DNF Michael Vingerling Team 3M
DNF Johan Coenen Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Thomas Deruette Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Tom Thill Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Sindre Lunke Team Joker
DNF Adrian Aas Stien Team Joker
DNF Felix Drumm Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Joshua Huppertz Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Tobias Knaup Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Lukas Loer Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Dario Rapps Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Richard Weinzheimer Team Kuota - Lotto
DNF Arnold Fiek Team Stuttgart
DNF Kai Kautz Team Stuttgart
DNF Georg Loef Team Stuttgart
DNF Florian Nowak Team Stuttgart
DNF Julian Schulze Team Stuttgart
DNF Max Walsleben Team Stuttgart
DNF Alex Bhogal Wilton Cycling Team
DNF Yondi Schmidt Wilton Cycling Team
DNF Nick Stöpler Wilton Cycling Team
DNF Ruud Appelman WV West-Frisia
DNF Sebastiaan Ten Zeldam WV West-Frisia
DNF Yannick Wolthuizen WV West-Frisia
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 18th April
Distance 192 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results