Arno Wallaard Mem. - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Edvin Wilson Team Joker 4:14:13
02 Thomas Stewart Madison - Genesis + 16
03 Umberto Atzori Koga Cycling Team + 16
04 Huub Duyn Cycling Team De Rijke + 16
05 Tino Thömel Team Stuttgart + 16
06 Dennis Bakker Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 16
07 Peter Schulting Parkhotel Valkenburg + 16
08 Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team De Rijke + 16
09 Jasper Ockeloen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 16
10 Berden De Vries Cycling Team Jo Piels + 16
11 Wouter Mol Veranclassic - Doltcini + 19
12 Robbert De Greef Koga Cycling Team + 24
13 Wim Stroetinga Koga Cycling Team + 27
14 Johim Ariesen Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 27
15 Marco Zanotti Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
16 Morten Øllegaard Riwal Cycling Team + 27
17 Joaquin Sobrino Differdange - Losch + 27
18 Giorgio Brambilla Veranclassic - Doltcini + 27
19 Alexander Krieger Team Stuttgart + 27
20 Tim Ariesen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 27
21 Twan Brusselman Cycling Team Jo Piels + 27
22 Daan Meijers - + 27
23 Ian Richards - + 27
24 Joey Van Rhee Cycling Team Jo Piels + 27
25 Marco Brus - + 27
26 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 27
27 Rudy Vriend Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
28 Bob Schoonbroodt - + 27
29 Shane Archbold An Post - Chainreaction + 27
30 Tobyn Horton Madison - Genesis + 27
31 Kevin Suarez Differdange - Losch + 27
32 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu Start - Trigon + 27
33 Nikodemus Holler Team Stuttgart + 27
34 Kobus Hereijgers Cycling Team De Rijke + 27
35 Adrian Gjølberg Team FixIT.no + 27
36 Kevin Snijder - + 27
37 Bart Van Haaren Koga Cycling Team + 27
38 Jelle Wolsink Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 27
39 Reinier Honig - + 27
40 Patrick Van der Duin - + 27
41 Wayne Stijns - + 27
42 Cesar Bihel Differdange - Losch + 27
43 Koos Jeroen Kers - + 27
44 Jack Vermeulen - + 27
45 Arie Teun Roobol - + 27
46 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
47 Michael Kurth Team Kuota + 27
48 Dylan Groenewegen Cycling Team De Rijke + 27
49 Gediminas Kaupas Differdange - Losch + 27
50 Niels Goeree Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 27
51 Jan-Willem Van Schip Koga Cycling Team + 27
52 Jacob Buijk - + 27
53 Aaron Gate An Post - Chainreaction + 27
54 Sondre Sørtveit Team FixIT.no + 27
55 Christoph Pfingsten Cycling Team De Rijke + 27
56 Jorrit Van de Kant - + 27
57 Martin Olsen Team Joker + 27
58 Stian Remme Team FixIT.no + 27
59 Robin Chaigneau Koga Cycling Team + 27
60 Bram Nolten Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
61 Joris De Boer Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
62 Vegard Robinson Bugge Team Joker + 27
63 Reidar Borgersen Team Joker + 27
64 Bram De Kort Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 27
65 Andzs Flaksis Rietumu - Delfin + 27
66 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Cycling Team De Rijke + 27
67 Andre Benoit Team Kuota + 27
68 Janis Dakteris Differdange - Losch + 27
69 Adrie Lindeman Koga Cycling Team + 27
70 Rick Goeree - + 27
71 Rick Ottema Veranclassic - Doltcini + 27
72 Oscar Riesebeek Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea + 27
73 Sjors Roosen Cycling Team Jo Piels + 27
74 Jochem Hoekstra Cycling Team Jo Piels + 27
75 Beau Duvigneau - + 27
76 Michael James Northey Madison - Genesis + 27
77 Sander Oostlander - + 27
78 Elmar Reinders Cycling Team Jo Piels + 27
79 Mark McNally An Post - Chainreaction + 27
80 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team De Rijke + 27
81 Kai Reus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
82 Ike Groen Cycling Team De Rijke + 44
83 Alex Rasmussen Riwal Cycling Team + 59
84 Nikola Aistrup Riwal Cycling Team + 59
85 Teun Van Poppel - + 59
86 Stan Wijkel Cycling Team Jo Piels + 59
87 Michel Stroosnijder - + 59
88 Luuk De Beer - + 1:14
89 Kasper Schjønnemann Riwal Cycling Team + 1:39
90 Kasper Klostergaard Riwal Cycling Team + 1:39
91 Nicolas Baldo Vorarlberg + 2:25
92 Grischa Janorschke Vorarlberg + 12:25
93 Fabian Schnaidt Vorarlberg + 12:25
94 Max Walsleben Team Stuttgart + 12:25
95 Tom Bal - + 12:25
96 Rob Tijdink - + 22:25
97 Niek Boom - + 22:25
98 Laurent Van den Bak An Post - Chainreaction + 22:25
99 Milan Brons - + 22:25
100 Sebastiano Frassetto Differdange - Losch + 22:25
101 Maikel Bos - + 22:25
102 Maarten Seefat - + 22:25
103 Edgaras Kovaliovas Rietumu - Delfin + 22:48
DNF Daniel Breuer -
DNF Ulises Castillo -
DNF Paul Cremers -
DNF Emiel De Greef -
DNF Jan David De Haan -
DNF David De Leeuw -
DNF Dennis Eikelenboom -
DNF Pim Erren -
DNF Matthijs Eversdijk -
DNF Dennis Grooten -
DNF Stan Huveners -
DNF Sander Iwema -
DNF Erik Kramer -
DNF Rick Mensink -
DNF Nick Mulder -
DNF Boy Sanders -
DNF Johnatan Sarmiento -
DNF Dmitrijs Sorokins -
DNF Erick Tol -
DNF Kelvin Van Den Dool -
DNF Gert Van Der Grijn -
DNF Teake-Piet Van der Werf -
DNF Jeroen Van Zanten -
DNF Bart Vendrig -
DNF Mike Verhoeven -
DNF Benjamin Zuidema -
DNF Kevin Claeys An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Wout Franssen An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Kieran Frend An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Glenn O'Shea An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Dan Craven Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Michael Hümbert Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Patrick Lechner Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Yannick Mayer Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Amanuel Meron Mengstab Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid - Ride for Help
DNF Wouter Haan Koga Cycling Team
DNF Jemico Brioso LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF El Joshua Carino LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF Rustom Lim LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF Ronald Lomotos LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF Junrey Janjan Navarra LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF Ronald Oranza LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
DNF Matthew Holmes Madison - Genesis
DNF Dominic Jelfs Madison - Genesis
DNF Chris Snook Madison - Genesis
DNF Dennis Smit Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
DNF Krists Neilands Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Andris Smirnovs Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Peeter Tarvis Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Mathias Krigbaum Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Mikkel Mortensen Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Mauricio Frazer Start - Trigon
DNF David Van Eerd Start - Trigon
DNF Vytautas Kaupas Differdange - Losch
DNF Augusto Sanchez Beriguette Differdange - Losch
DNF Marius Andre Hafsås Team FixIT.no
DNF Krisztian Lovassy Team FixIT.no
DNF Odd Christian Eiking Team Joker
DNF Jo Kogstad Ringheim Team Joker
DNF Oskar Svendsen Team Joker
DNF Julian Braun Team Kuota
DNF Florian Monreal Team Kuota
DNF Felix Schönbach Team Kuota
DNF Joachim Tolles Team Kuota
DNF Jack Cummings Team Stuttgart
DNF Kai Kautz Team Stuttgart
DNF Florian Nowak Team Stuttgart
DNF Martin Reinert Team Stuttgart
DNF Andreas Hofer Vorarlberg
DNF Dominik Hrinkow Vorarlberg
DNF Patrick Jäger Vorarlberg
DNF Christoph Springer Vorarlberg
DNF Darijus Dzervus Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Cameron Karwowski Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Hamish Schreurs Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF Sascha Weber Veranclassic - Doltcini
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 19th April
Distance 192 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results