Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Chavanel Sylvain |
2 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
3 | Martin Tony |
4 | Terpstra Niki |
5 | Vandewalle Kristof |
6 | Velits Peter |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Cummings Steve |
12 | Oss Daniel |
13 | Phinney Taylor |
14 | Quinziato Manuel |
15 | Schär Michael |
16 | van Garderen Tejay |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
21 | Durbridge Luke |
22 | Hepburn Michael |
23 | Impey Daryl |
24 | Lancaster Brett |
25 | Mouris Jens |
26 | Tuft Svein |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
31 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
32 | Froome Chris |
33 | Kiryienka Vasil |
34 | Porte Richie |
35 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
36 | Thomas Geraint |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
41 | Amador Andrey |
42 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
43 | Herrada Jesus |
44 | Costa Rui |
45 | Plaza Rubén |
46 | Teruel Eloy |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
51 | Belkov Maxim |
52 | Brutt Pavel |
53 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
54 | Isaichev Vladimir |
55 | Kritskiy Timofey |
56 | Porsev Alexander |
RadioShack-Leopard | |
---|---|
61 | Cancellara Fabian |
62 | Irizar Markel |
63 | Jungels Bob |
64 | Popovych Yaroslav |
65 | Roulston Hayden |
66 | Sergent Jesse |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Brajkovic Janez |
72 | Fuglsang Jakob |
73 | Grivko Andriy |
74 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
75 | Kangert Tanel |
76 | Vanotti Alessandro |
Team Saxo - Tinkoff | |
---|---|
81 | Boaro Manuele |
82 | Christensen Mads |
83 | Mørkøv Michael |
84 | Roche Nicolas |
85 | Sørensen Nicki |
86 | Tosatto Matteo |
Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Clement Stef |
92 | Flens Rick |
93 | Kelderman Wilco |
94 | Leezer Tom |
95 | Van Emden Jos |
96 | Wagner Robert |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
101 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
102 | Bérard Julien |
103 | Gastauer Ben |
104 | Houle Hugo |
105 | Kadri Blel |
106 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
Cannondale Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Bodnar Maciej |
112 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
113 | Koch Michel |
114 | Koren Kristjan |
115 | Sagan Peter |
116 | Vandborg Brian |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
121 | Dennis Rohan |
122 | Farrar Tyler |
123 | Millar David |
124 | Talansky Andrew |
125 | Vande Velde Christian |
126 | Zabriskie David |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
131 | Bono Matteo |
132 | Cimolai Davide |
133 | Dodi Luca |
134 | Ferrari Roberto |
135 | Malori Adriano |
136 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
141 | Astarloza Mikel |
142 | Azanza Jorge |
143 | Izagirre Ion |
144 | Sicard Romain |
145 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
146 | Verdugo Gorka |
Team Argos - Shimano | |
---|---|
151 | Clarke William |
152 | Dumoulin Tom |
153 | Gretsch Patrick |
154 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
155 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
156 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
FDJ.fr | |
---|---|
161 | Geniez Alexandre |
162 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
163 | Le Bon Johan |
164 | Offredo Yoann |
165 | Rollin Dominique |
166 | Roy Jérémy |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
171 | Bak Lars |
172 | De Clercq Bart |
173 | Greipel André |
174 | Hansen Adam |
175 | Henderson Greg |
176 | Roelandts Jürgen |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
181 | De Gendt Thomas |
182 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
183 | Lagutin Sergey |
184 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
185 | Selvaggi Mirko |
186 | Westra Lieuwe |
CCC Polsat Polkowice | |
---|---|
191 | Kiendys Tomasz |
192 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
193 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
194 | Rebellin Davide |
195 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
196 | Taciak Mateusz |
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
201 | Borchi Stefano |
202 | Colli Daniele |
203 | Gatto Oscar |
204 | Miletta Luigi |
205 | Monguzzi Cristiano |
206 | Proni Alessandro |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
211 | De Vreese Laurens |
212 | Jacobs Pieter |
213 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
214 | Vanoverberghe Arthur |
215 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
216 | Wallays Jelle |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
221 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
222 | Potgieter Bradley |
223 | Sbaragli Kristian |
224 | Thomson Jay Robert |
225 | Van Zyl Johann |
226 | Wesemann Martin |
Team Gourmetfein - Simplon | |
---|---|
231 | Eibegger Markus |
232 | Kvasina Matija |
233 | Marin Matej |
234 | Rabitsch Stephan |
235 | Schönberger Sebastian |
236 | Sokol Jan |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
241 | Fajt Kristjan |
242 | Maltar Bruno |
243 | Mugerli Matej |
244 | Nose Tomasz |
245 | Rogina Radoslav |
246 | Stimulak Klemen |
Kolss Cycling Team | |
---|---|
251 | Buts Vitaliy |
252 | Khripta Andreiy |
253 | Kononenko Mykhaylo |
254 | Kvachuk Oleksandr |
255 | Lagkuti Sergiy |
256 | Vasylyuk Andriy |
Rabobank Development | |
---|---|
261 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
262 | Hofstede Lennard |
263 | Teunissen Mike |
264 | Tusveld Martijn |
265 | Zabel Rick |
266 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | |
---|---|
271 | Anderson Ryan |
272 | Anthony Jesse |
273 | Friedman Mike |
274 | Haga Chad |
275 | Zirbel Tom |
276 | Zwizanski Scott |
Etixx - iHNed | |
---|---|
281 | Bouvry Dieter |
282 | Hoelgaard Markus |
283 | Konrad Patrick |
284 | Sénéchal Florian |
285 | Spokes Samuel |
286 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks | |
---|---|
291 | Beukeboom Dion |
292 | Duyn Huub |
293 | Pfingsten Christoph |
294 | Schoonbroodt Bob |
295 | Van Zandbeek Ronan |
296 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Team Cult Energy | |
---|---|
301 | Valgren Michael |
302 | Hansen Jesper |
303 | Cort Magnus |
304 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
305 | Steensen André |
306 | Vinther Troels |
Cycling Team Jo Piels | |
---|---|
311 | De Kort Bram |
312 | De Vries Berden |
313 | Hamelink Jasper |
314 | Hoekstra Jochem |
315 | Lammertink Steven |
316 | Poutsma Stefan |
BDC - Marcpol Team | |
---|---|
321 | Bernas Pawel |
322 | Gradek Kamil |
323 | Kirpsza Piotr |
324 | Komar Mateusz |
325 | Kowalczyk Jaroslaw |
326 | Radosz Robert |
Utensilnord - ora24.eu | |
---|---|
331 | Bosisio Gabriele |
332 | Der Zsolt |
333 | Kenyeres Abel |
334 | Lovassy Krisztian |
335 | Mazzi Alessandro |
336 | Rocchetti Federico |
Velo Club Sovac | |
---|---|
341 | Baz Nabil |
342 | Ben Nasr Hassen |
343 | Chaabane Hichem |
344 | Hadj-Bouzid Abderrahmane Karim |
345 | Hamza Abderrahmane |
346 | Hamza Faycel |