Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

CX - Heusden-Zolder - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van Aert Wout Jumbo-Visma 1:03:36
02 Pidcock Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 1:04
03 Iserbyt Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:04
04 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:21
05 Aerts Toon Baloise Trek Lions + 1:45
06 Van Kessel Corne Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 1:57
07 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:04
08 Kuhn Kevin NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 2:09
09 Merlier Tim Alpecin-Fenix + 2:15
10 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 2:15
11 Meeusen Tom Group Hens-Maes Containers + 2:18
12 Vandebosch Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:27
13 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:32
14 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Fenix Development + 2:40
15 Adams Jens Hollebeekhoeve CT + 3:02
16 Vermeersch Gianni Alpecin-Fenix + 3:29
17 Bertolini Gioele - + 3:32
18 Orts Lloret Felipe Burgos-BH + 3:47
19 Sweeck Diether Alpecin-Fenix Development + 3:57
20 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 3:57
21 Mein Thomas Canyon DHB Sungod + 4:12
22 Dorigoni Jakob - + 4:18
23 Periou Tony V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:24
24 Boros Michael Cross Team Legendre + 4:33
25 Del Grosso Tibor Streetjump-Forte + 4:52
26 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions + 5:04
27 Ferdinande Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5:12
28 Hecht Gage Aevolo + 5:18
29 Groslambert Martin S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka + 5:27
30 De Vet Sander Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny + 5:30
31 Werner Kerry Project Echelon Racing + 5:36
32 Horny Clément Bingoal-WB DT + 5:44
33 van der Poel David Alpecin-Fenix + 7:00
34 Van De Putte Victor -
35 Carrick-Anderson Corran -
36 Chilton Ben Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus
37 Stransky Matej Brilon Racing Team
38 Rombouts Seppe Lviv Cycling Team
39 Mcguire Rory -
40 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
41 Dujardin Sandy Vendée U
42 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions
43 Junquera Sanmillán Mario Ciudad de Oviedo
44 Vrachten Arne Acrog - Tormans
45 Gilles Cyprien Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
46 Janssen Lucas -
47 Gaze Samuel Alpecin-Fenix Development
48 Siemons Julian Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling
49 Baers Arne Acrog - Tormans
50 Vervoort Wout Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling
51 Gys Jens Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
52 Wuyts Mathijs Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam
53 Haussler Heinrich Bahrain Victorious
54 Morichon Mathieu C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
55 Leliveld Matt -
56 Swartz Caleb -
57 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys
58 Guillaud Valentin Laval Cyclisme 53
59 Thomas Théo C.C.Etupes
60 Van den Ham Michael -
61 Humbert Valentin A.C.Bisontine
62 Brinkman Joost Streetjump-Forte
63 Van Dijke Koen TWC Het Snelle Wiel
64 Herrmann Lukas 54x11
65 Funston Scott Colorado Mesa University
66 Verrier Tristan -
67 Tömke Pascal Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
68 Bolgiani Gabriel V.C.Pays de Loudéac
69 Bommenel Nathan A.S Bike Cross Team
70 van Gestel Dries Team TotalEnergies
71 Servetas Tommy Competitive Edge Racing
72 Noel Sam Competitive Edge Racing
73 Barnes Dan Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus
74 Suzuki Raito Bonne Chance ACA
75 Kockelmann Raphael Lviv Cycling Team
76 Brisebois Hugo -
77 Johnson Kyle -
78 O'Connor Finnegan -
79 Zeleny Ondrej -
80 Knowles Nathan -
81 Guillon Célestin Laval Cyclisme 53
82 Alvarado Salvador -
83 Giniat Andrew CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
84 Jette Cameron -
85 Kaise Julien -
86 Lando Nicholas Competitive Edge Racing
87 Uetrecht Ryder -
88 Jack Rory -
89 Cloutier Tyler -
90 Garmendia Etxeberria Aitor Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
91 Brouwer Dennis -
92 Van Der Burg Bas -
93 Bruynseels Dries CK Dukla Bratislava
94 Junge Frederick Voler Factory Team
95 Heymes Gauthier -
DNF Tabares Nicholas -
DNF Van Lierop Danny -
DNF van der Poel Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix
DNF Hendrikx Mees Alpecin-Fenix Development
DNF Barnes Toby Crimson Performance RT
DNF Dejonghe Len Group Hens-Maes Containers
DNF Loockx Lander Group Hens-Maes Containers
DNF Soete Daan Group Hens-Maes Containers
DNF Turner Ben Trinity Racing

Information