Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CX - Heusden-Zolder | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mathieu van der Poel Corendon - Circus 1:02:22
02 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 06
03 Quinten Hermans Telenet - Fidea Lions + 06
04 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux - Bingoal + 09
05 Gianni Vermeersch Corendon - Circus + 20
06 Corne Van Kessel Telenet - Fidea Lions + 21
07 Tim Merlier Corendon - Circus + 21
08 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 21
09 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 37
10 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 59
11 Tom Meeusen Corendon - Circus + 1:01
12 David Van Der Poel Corendon - Circus + 1:02
13 Eli Iserbyt Marlux - Bingoal + 1:03
14 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1:04
15 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 1:15
16 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 1:34
17 Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:04
18 Timon Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 2:08
19 Vincent Baestaens Ind-Belgie + 2:19
20 Marcel Meisen Corendon - Circus + 2:25
21 Steve Chainel A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:32
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux - Bingoal + 2:36
23 Stan Godrie Willebord Wil Vooruit + 2:38
24 Sieben Wouters Creafin - Tuv Sud + 2:39
25 Michael Boros Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 2:41
26 Jan Nesvadba Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 2:52
27 Sascha Weber - + 2:59
28 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 3:00
29 Joshua Dubau Team Peltrax-CSD + 3:02
30 Stephen Hyde - + 3:05
31 Lander Loockx Iko-Beobank + 3:15
32 Zdenek Stybar Deceuninck - Quick Step + 3:21
33 Marcel Wildhaber Scott-MTB Team + 3:23
34 Lucas Dubau Team Peltrax-CSD + 3:24
35 Ismael Esteban Agüero - + 3:39
36 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar + 3:50
37 Michael Van der Ham Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic + 4:05
38 Curtis White - + 4:16
39 Felipe Orts Lloret Team Teika-GSPort-BH + 4:28
40 Braam Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 4:35
41 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan + 4:44
42 Maiko Van Der Heijden Orange Babies Cycling Team + 4:58
43 Cristian Cominelli CX-Italia + 5:19
44 Yan Gras SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 5:38
45 Nicolas Samparisi - + 5:38
46 Kerry Werner - + 6:23
47 Tomas Paprstka -
48 Arthur Tropardy USSA Pavilly Barentin
49 Gilles Mottiez -
50 Mario Junquera Sanmillán Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
51 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain - Merida
52 Andrew Juiliano -
53 Ondrej Glajza -
54 Max Judelson -
55 Frederik Hähnel KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
56 Daniel Ania González Nesta-Skoda Alecar
57 Jimmy Turgis Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
58 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
59 Cameron Jette -
60 Lex Reichling VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
61 Miguel Llaneza Argüelles Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
62 Thomas Edhofer -
DNF Lorenzo Samparisi -
DNF Simon Zahner -
DNF Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Information
Nations Belgium
Date December 26th
CAT CX: CDM