Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

CX - Namur

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix 1:03:59
02 Wout Van Aert Team Jumbo-Visma + 04
03 Tom Pidcock Trinity Racing Team + 11
04 Michael Vanthourenhout Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:07
05 Quinten Hermans Circus-Wanty Gobert + 2:09
06 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:17
07 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 2:53
08 Daan Soete Team Hens Maes Containers + 2:57
09 Corne Van Kessel Circus-Wanty Gobert + 3:25
10 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 3:31
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb + 3:46
12 Gianni Vermeersch Alpecin-Fenix + 3:49
13 Joshua Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys + 3:52
14 Thijs Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 3:58
15 Kevin Kuhn - + 4:01
16 Timo Kielich Alpecin-Fenix + 4:03
17 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix + 4:30
18 Toon Vandebosch Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:47
19 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 4:54
20 Felipe Orts Lloret GSport Team + 5:05
21 Marcel Meisen Alpecin-Fenix + 5:20
22 Timon Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 5:27
23 Ben Turner - + 5:35
24 Diether Sweeck Alpecin-Fenix + 5:42
25 David Menut Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 5:47
26 Michael Boros Cez Cyklo Team Tabor + 5:49
27 Thomas Mein Canyon DHB p/b Soreen + 5:52
28 Curtis White Team Skyline + 7:30
29 Sascha Weber LC Tetange
30 Stan Godrie Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
31 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
32 Yan Gras SCO Dijon
33 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix
34 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Nesta-Skoda Alecar
35 Rémi Lelandais Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
36 Gilles Mottiez -
37 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
38 Maiko Van Der Heijden Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
39 Dario Lillo -
40 Michael Van der Ham -
41 Valentin Guillaud Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
42 Florian Richard-Andrade Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
43 Mathieu Morichon Océane Top 16
44 Kyle Agterberg Parkhotel-ZZPR.nl
45 Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav
46 Nicolas Samparisi -
47 Jofré Cullell Estapé -
48 Rory Mcguire -
49 David van der Poel Alpecin-Fenix
50 Lucas Dubau Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
51 Simon Vanicek Cez Cyklo Team Tabor
52 Daniel Mayer -
53 Lorenzo Samparisi -
54 Oliver Stockwell Flamme Rouge
55 Dan Barnes -
56 Mario Junquera Sanmillán -
57 Aurélien Philibert Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
58 David Conroy Quanta Scott Orwell Wheelers CC
59 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-McLaren
60 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
61 Tom Couzens Holdsworth Zappi RT
62 Jules Van Kempen -
DNF Toby Barnes -
DNF Steve Chainel Cross Team By G4
DNF Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date December 20
CAT CX: CDM