Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Mi-Aout en Bretagne | 2009 Start list

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Normal Extended

-
Barle, Florent
Beauny, Ferjeux
Bernaudeau, Mathieu
Blanquefort, Sylvain
Bouhanni, Nacer
Bret, Ludovic
Bultynck, Kenneth
Chauveau, Boris
Chereau, Bertrand
Cheval, Sylvain
Chopin, David
Clauwaert, Joeri
Colin, Kevin
Commeyne, Davy
Copeland, Tom
Cormier, Albain
Cumont, Gaylord
David, Nicolas
Derycke, Lorenzo
Ebrard, Benoit
Fonseca, Armindo
Francillette, Kevin
Fremin, Jerome
Gale, Philp
Gault, Benjamin
Geoffroy, David
Guay, Alexandre
Guerin, Etienne
Guezennec, Vincent
Guyot, Yann
Hacecky, Vojtech
Heytens, Kess
Hoorne, Jeroen
Jaffrelot, Wilfried
Jeannès, Matthieu
Kazsa, Gabor
Krasilnikau, Andrei
Kurek, Adrian
Laborie, Christophe
Lalouette, Kevin
Lancon, Francois
Le Calvé, Grégoire
Le Corre, William
Le Fustec, Damien
Le Gac, Laurent
Lebas, Thomas
Lebrun, Charles Henri
Lestage, Georges
Ligneel, Brian
Ligthart, Pim
Loric, Jeremy
Lutskovich, Egor
Madec, Arnaud
Mahe, Clement
Malle, Guillaume
Michel, Gwenolé
Mira, Jonathan
Nauleau, Bryan
Nuzhonkin, Sergey
Olejnik, Tomasz
op de Beeck, Thomas
Ospina, Dalivier
Pichon, Laurent
Poilvet, Ludovic
Poux, Paul
Prise, Cyrille
Prishpetnyy, Alexander
Queyranne, Nicolas
Ragot, Vincent
Richet, Noël
Ricordel, Yannick
Rostollan, Thomas
Rouxel, Vincent
Sadoudi, Kevin
Salomein, Jarl
Samokhvalov, Dmitry
Samokhvalov, Anton
Schmidt, Fabien
Sidaner, Fabien
Smirnov, Alexei
Sredzinski, Jakub
Sys, Klaas
Teillet, Gwenael
Teklehaimanot, Daniel
Tulik, Angelo
Vaillant, Nicolas
Vilchez, Salva
Vincenti, Cyril
Wallays, Jelle
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
Cousin, Jérôme
BKCP - Powerplus
Aernouts, Jim
Albert, Niels
Denolf, Gianni
Leemans, Wim
Simunek, Radomir
Vanthourenhout, Dieter
Bretagne - Schuller
Halleguen, Matthieu
Jouanno, Nicolas
Le Bon, Johan
Lebreton, Romain
Malacarne, Gaël
Rault, Yann
Carmiooro - A-Style
Aulas, Alexandre
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Berard, Julien
Damuseau, Thomas
Gastauer, Ben
Kneisky, Morgan
Teychenne-Coutet, Mathieu
Cofidis
Giraud, Benjamin
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cauquil, Yohan
Lasis, Normunds
Ojavee, Mart
Prazdnovsky, Martin
Pütsep, Erki
Tombak, Janek
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Ariesen, Johim
Bloks, Hans
Posthuma, Jelle
Relou, Tom
Van Blanken, Mart
Van Dulmen, Thom
Joker - Bianchi
Kristoff, Alexander
Nordhaug, Lars Petter
Remme, Stian
Sørtveit, Sondre
Vold, Svein Erik
Wilmann, Frederik
Katusha CT
Kritskiy, Timofey
Mironov, Alexander
Novikov, Nikita
Popov, Evgeni
Porsev, Alexander
Solomennikov, Andrey
Lotto - Bodysol
Burton, Jeremy
Collet, Stephen
Fondard, Romain
Roossens, Francois
Timmermans, Damien
Wills, Ryan
Rapha Condor
Craven, Dan
House, Kristian
Lapthorne, Darren
Newton, Chris
Richardson, Simon
Southam, Tom
Skil - Shimano
De Jonge, Maarten
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Aikawa, Sho
Fukuda, Shimpei
Fukuhara, Masaru
Itami, Kenji
Mitaki, Mitsunari
Yamamoto, Masamichi
Thüringer Energie Team
Barth, Marcel
Bürgel, Bastian
Harbig, Florian
May, Maximilian
May, Sebastian
Schädlich, Lucas
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Venter, Jaco
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
De Baat, Arjen
Dijkxhoorn, Rikke
Stamsnijder, Bas
Van Zandbeek, Ronan
Vierbergen, Lars
Vreugdenhil, Stefan