DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Scaroni Cristian | Pontoni-Casa Italia | 02:59:39 | |
02 | Lino Julian | ACTB | + 00 | |
03 | Danès Léo | ACTB | + 01:40 | |
04 | Urruty Maxime | Shell Pacific | + 02:38 | |
05 | Demeautis Matthieu | Ville de Dumbea | + 02:38 | |
06 | Couanon Jonathan | Shell Pacific | + 02:38 | |
07 | Bury Bart | Betico | + 02:38 | |
08 | Lucca Riccardo | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 02:38 | |
09 | Aso Keisuke | Asia Cycling Academy | + 03:08 | |
10 | Malle Nicolas | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 03:08 | |
11 | Eggenberg Ruben | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 03:08 | |
12 | Duranti Jalel | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 03:08 | |
13 | Barket Florian | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 05:01 | |
14 | Poisson Damien | Shell Pacific | + 05:03 | |
15 | Lemoine Gaëtan | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 05:03 | |
16 | Louiche Vincent | Ville de Dumbea | + 05:03 | |
17 | Tarozzi Manuele | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 05:03 | |
18 | Pellegrin Mathieu | Ville de Dumbea | + 05:03 | |
19 | Merkt Adrien | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 05:03 | |
20 | Rivière Paul | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 05:03 | |
21 | Swale Joseph | Wearcomp | + 07:30 | |
22 | Boucher Arnaud | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 09:45 | |
23 | Maffeis Dany | OPT | + 09:45 | |
24 | Burton Jeremy | Betico | + 09:45 | |
25 | Urbain Mathieu | ACTB | + 12:04 | |
26 | Bouvier Léo | ACTB | + 12:04 | |
27 | Imboden Simon | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 12:04 | |
28 | Laurent Manarii | Tahiti | + 13:20 | |
29 | Schavits David | Team Pacific | + 13:20 | |
30 | Martin Nicolas | OPT | + 13:20 | |
31 | Chassagne Thomas | Shell Pacific | + 13:28 | |
32 | Endeler Kahiri | Tahiti | + 14:57 | |
33 | Schuurhuis Rien | Team Pacific | + 14:57 | |
34 | Bögli Noah | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 14:57 | |
35 | Jacob Frederic | Betico | + 18:05 | |
36 | Macmillan Joel | Wearcomp | + 18:05 | |
37 | Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman | Asia Cycling Academy | + 18:05 | |
38 | Marion Gaetan | Betico | + 18:05 | |
39 | Beukels Benoit | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 18:05 | |
40 | Benkler Fabien | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 18:05 | |
41 | Lintz Nuumore | Tahiti | + 18:05 | |
42 | Descateaux Christophe | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 18:05 | |
43 | Li Thiao Te Gérard | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 18:05 | |
44 | Glacial Nicolas | OPT | + 18:20 | |
45 | Shimano Shota | Asia Cycling Academy | + 19:45 | |
46 | Rowlands David | Wearcomp | + 20:59 | |
47 | Robertson Lachlan | Wearcomp | + 20:59 | |
48 | Mataoa Raimana | Tahiti | + 33:24 | |
49 | Sham Wan | Asia Cycling Academy | + 33:24 | |
50 | Bernard David | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 33:29 | |
DNF | Gauran Antoine | Ville de Dumbea | ||
DNF | Dupouy Patrick | OPT |
Tour Air France de Nouvelle-Calédonie
10th stage | 118.3 km
Mont Dore -> Mont Dore
NE
J.Lino | Leader