Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

De Kustpijl

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bas Van Der Kooij Monkey Town - A Block CT 4:17:5140
02 Arvid De Kleijn Metec - TKH + 0030
03 Jarne Van De Paar Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0025
04 Sasha Weemaes Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0020
05 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 0015
06 Marten Kooistra SEG Racing Academy + 0010
07 Jules Hesters EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 005
08 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 003
09 Yoeri Havik Vlasman Cycling Team + 003
10 Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy + 003
11 Arne De Groote Aluvano Development Team + 00
12 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
13 Jens Reynders Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
14 Axel Flet ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 00
15 Yves Coolen Beat Cycling Club + 00
16 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
17 Elias Maris Aluvano Development Team + 00
18 Louis Blouwe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
19 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
20 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 00
21 Jens Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
22 Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
23 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 00
24 Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
25 Rick Pluimers Monkey Town - A Block CT + 00
26 Jens Vanoverberghe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
27 Robbe Ghys Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
28 Tuur Deprez Cibel + 00
29 Sander De Pestel Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
30 Vincent Van Hemelen Aluvano Development Team + 00
31 Toni Franz Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
32 Alex Mengoulas Beat Cycling Club + 00
33 Tiago Da Silva Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
34 Angelo Van Den Bossche Aluvano Development Team + 00
35 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
36 Luuc Bugter Beat Cycling Club + 00
37 Jeroen Pattyn Team Differdange-GeBa + 10
38 Marvin Tasset Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 10
39 Stan Van Tricht SEG Racing Academy + 10
40 Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23 + 10
41 Sven Burger SEG Racing Academy + 10
42 Yusuke Kadota ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 10
43 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 10
44 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 10
45 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14
46 Maxime Vantomme Tarteletto - Isorex + 14
47 Cédric Beullens Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 14
48 Wesley Mol Team Differdange-GeBa + 14
49 Tom Paquot Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 14
50 Rick Ottema Metec - TKH + 14
51 Julian Mertens Lotto - Soudal U23 + 14
52 Florian Vermeersch Lotto - Soudal U23 + 14
53 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 14
54 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 14
55 Hartthijs De Vries Vlasman Cycling Team + 14
56 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 17
57 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 17
58 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 17
59 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 17
60 Tom Van Vuchelen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 22
61 Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 26
62 Dennis Van Der Horst Metec - TKH + 26
63 Jordi Meeus SEG Racing Academy + 26
64 Alexander Maes Cibel + 26
65 Alexander Evans SEG Racing Academy + 26
66 David Dekker Metec - TKH + 33
67 Dennis Coenen Cibel + 46
68 Jasper Bovenhuis Vlasman Cycling Team + 49
69 Jelle Wolsink Vlasman Cycling Team + 49
70 Rick Van Breda Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1:07
71 Joost Van der Burg Vlasman Cycling Team + 1:07
72 Dion Beukeboom Vlasman Cycling Team + 1:07
73 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:29
74 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1:45
75 Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club + 2:08
76 Simon Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 3:35
77 Lars Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 3:35
78 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:35
79 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:35
80 Ludwig De Winter Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:35
81 Maxime Huygens ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles + 3:35
82 Balazs Rozsa Team Differdange-GeBa + 3:35
83 Michiel Dieleman Cibel + 3:35
84 Minne Verboom SEG Racing Academy + 3:35
85 David Boucher Tarteletto - Isorex + 6:52
DNS Matthias Van Beethoven ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club
DNF Gilles Borra EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Baptiste Deman ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Léandre Huck ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Léo Roussel ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Tim Marsman Metec - TKH
DNF Folkert Oostra Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Gabriel Muller Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Beau Duvigneau Vlasman Cycling Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date September 14
Distance 199.6 km
CAT 1.2