Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Aguazul
Amateur, 3rd stage, 18th October 2021, Colombia
Race info
Results
History
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Stage
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Colombia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Arciniegas
Fabian
1998
Fundación Depormundo
01:13:53
02
Vargas
Marlon Camilo
1997
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 00
03
Rodriguez
Wilmer Dario
1992
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
+ 00
04
Gutiérrez
Daniel Anton
2001
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
+ 00
05
Baez
Brayan
1995
Liro-Alcaldia la Vega
+ 00
06
Parra
Heiner
1991
Canel´s-ZeroUno
+ 00
07
Roa
Jhon Erik
1998
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 00
08
Cruz
Juan Carlos
1994
-
+ 00
09
Rivera Pardo
Ricardo
1998
Team Ediciones Mar Costa
+ 00
10
Tobasia
Elias
2002
Calzados Goci-Ham Jac
+ 00
11
Soraca Cabezas
Jhon Edison
1993
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
+ 00
12
Acosta
Robert Leonardo
2000
-
+ 00
13
Ariza
Heimarhanz
1997
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 00
14
Pira
Segundo Omar
2000
Alcaldia de Tuta-Drogueria Alfa
+ 00
15
Vargas
Jhon Jairo
1992
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
+ 00
16
Bolivar
Jose Daniel
2002
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 00
17
Porras
Johan
2002
Liga Bogota
+ 00
18
Rojas
Carlos Daniel
2000
-
+ 07
19
Rodriguez
Jonathan
1991
Team Ediciones Mar Costa
+ 07
20
Hernandez
Alvaro Sebastian
1999
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 11
21
Ospitia
Julian David
1997
-
+ 01:31
22
Rivera
Hector Sebastian
1998
Itaca-Cobelen
+ 01:31
23
Navarrete
Jorge Esneider
1997
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 01:31
24
Lesmes
Jhoan Sebastian
2000
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 01:31
25
Guatibonza
Jhon
2001
-
+ 02:31
26
Paredes
Nicolas
1992
Louletano - Loule Concelho
+ 02:31
27
Costo
Johan
2002
Construcciones Zea-Faro Electrico
+ 02:31
28
Acevedo
Nicolas
2002
Team Recapi Llaneros
+ 03:31
29
Gomez
Daniel Felipe
2002
Fundación Depormundo
+ 03:31
30
Alarcón
Julian
2002
Fundación Depormundo
+ 03:31
31
Rivera
Jhon Carlos
1997
-
+ 03:31
32
Torres
Edgar Julian
1998
-
+ 03:31
33
Gaitan
Martin
2002
-
+ 07:31
34
Casallas Fonseca
Daniel
2000
Fundación Depormundo
+ 07:31
35
Buitrago
Brandon
2001
-
+ 08:31
36
Traslavina
Jhon Jairo
2002
Fundación Depormundo
+ 08:31
37
Alvarez
Jorge Esteban
1999
Liciboy-Ediciones Mar
+ 09:31
38
Volcan
Luis Alejandro
2002
-
+ 09:31
39
Martinez
Julian
2000
-
+ 09:31
40
Goyeneche
Elkin Rafael
1997
-
+ 09:31
41
Avendano
Brayan Andres
2002
IMRD Cota-Soacha Avanza
+ 10:31
42
Simbaquera
Yeison
2001
-
+ 11:31
43
Almanza
Yefer Arley
2001
Alcaldia de Tuta-Drogueria Alfa
+ 11:31
Information
Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Aguazul
Colombia
3rd stage | 57.2 km
Aguazul
->
Aguazul
NE