01 |
Goolaerts Michael
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal |
02:50:48 |
02 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 00 |
03 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04 |
04 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 19 |
05 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:07 |
06 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 01:07 |
07 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 01:20 |
08 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 01:20 |
09 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 01:47 |
10 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 02:12 |
11 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:12 |
12 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 02:14 |
13 |
Claerhout Sven
| 1992 | CT Tomacc |
+ 02:14 |
14 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 02:24 |
15 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 02:24 |
16 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:24 |
17 |
Geldhof David
| 1976 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 02:24 |
18 |
Vandaele Angelo
| 1988 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 02:28 |
19 |
Verschuere Seppe
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 02:42 |
20 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:44 |
21 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:44 |
22 |
Deboot Bruce
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 02:44 |
23 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:44 |
24 |
De Vylder Lindsay
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 02:44 |
25 |
Demuynck Koen
| 1981 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 04:00 |
26 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 04:00 |
27 |
Wielfaert Kristof
| 1978 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 04:00 |
28 |
Motte David
| 1985 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 04:31 |
29 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 04:39 |
30 |
Poiret Benjamin
| 1991 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 05:08 |
31 |
Maene Kevin
| 1981 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 05:39 |
32 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 05:40 |
33 |
Constant Kenny
| 1993 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
+ 05:44 |
34 |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 05:46 |
35 |
Boutte Kenzie
| 1992 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 05:49 |
36 |
Goossens Anko
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 05:50 |
37 |
Vandenbussche Tom
| 1987 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 05:58 |
38 |
Minnaert Michiel
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 05:58 |
39 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06:13 |
40 |
Commeyne Steffen
| 1989 | Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW |
+ 07:45 |
41 |
Cornelis Nico
| 1980 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 07:45 |
42 |
Rasera Sven
| 1986 | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg |
+ 07:45 |
43 |
Dejonckheere Jonas
| 1994 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 07:45 |
44 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 07:45 |
45 |
Lefever Nico
| 1975 | - |
+ 07:45 |
46 |
Hoogenboom Niels
| 1994 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 07:45 |
47 |
Adriaens Bert
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 07:45 |
48 |
Broer Milan
| 1995 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 07:45 |
49 |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 07:45 |
50 |
Devoldere Niki
| 1976 | - |
+ 07:45 |
51 |
Burton Jeremy
| 1984 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 07:45 |
52 |
Erren Pim
| 1994 | TWC Maaslandster Z.L |
+ 07:45 |
53 |
Clarysse Diego
| 1994 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 07:45 |
54 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 07:45 |
55 |
Cannoot Yordi
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 07:45 |
56 |
Oussoren Olaf
| 1992 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 07:45 |
57 |
Clauw John-Ross
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 07:45 |
DNF |
Alleman Tim
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
De Peuter Teunis
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Lambrecht Martijn
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Plaice Keir
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Verhaegen Jens
| 1993 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
|
DNF |
Ververken Pieter
| 1986 | CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken |
|
DNF |
Vanhove Jonas
| 1993 | CT Tomacc |
|
DNF |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | CT Tomacc |
|
DNF |
Dauw Jasper
| 1983 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
|
DNF |
Himpens Maarten
| 1985 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
|
DNF |
Greenstein Or
| 1989 | Dynamo Palmira Weltour |
|
DNF |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Delmotte Dennis
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Gouel Valentin
| 1992 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Wiggins Doron
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Van Nyen Hans
| 1993 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
|
DNF |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal |
|
DNF |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Overvliet Jay
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Cuppers Sven
| 1981 | Militaire Ploeg |
|
DNF |
De Kempeneer Steven
| 1983 | Militaire Ploeg |
|
DNF |
De Doncker Balder
| 1985 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
|
DNF |
De Merlier Giovanni
| 1992 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
|
DNF |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Niels
| 1997 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
|
DNF |
Evers Paul
| 1995 | TWC Maaslandster Z.L |
|
DNF |
Hoogenberg Lonny
| 1995 | TWC Maaslandster Z.L |
|
DNF |
Huveners Stan
| 1995 | TWC Maaslandster Z.L |
|
DNF |
Van Helden Luuk
| 1995 | TWC Maaslandster Z.L |
|
DNF |
Verhagen Sören
| 1990 | TWC Maaslandster Z.L |
|
DNF |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Semerano Kevin
| 1982 | Vind! Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Logier Jan
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Hendrickx Jorg
| 1990 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Derynck Peter
| 1981 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Baekeland Cedric
| 1993 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
|
DNF |
Langedock Mathieu
| 1984 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Nills
| 1993 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
|
DNF |
Vandevyvere Beau
| 1995 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Bouman Stephan
| 1991 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|
DNF |
Kiburg Jasper
| 1997 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|