Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
USA Criterium
National Championships, One-day race, 28th July 2012, USA
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1983
1982
Results
Embed Results
Nations
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Hanson
Ken
1982
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
02
Huff
Brad
1979
Jelly Belly-Kenda
03
White
Bradley
1982
Unitedhealthcare PCT
04
Young
Eric
1989
Bissell Cycling Team
05
Pipp
Frank
1977
Bissell Cycling Team
06
Candelario
Alex
1975
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
07
Murphy
John
1984
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
08
Jacques-Maynes
Andy
1978
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
09
Keough
Luke
1991
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop
10
Dahlheim
Andrew
1988
Bissell Cycling Team
11
Wamsley
Kyle
1980
Jamis-Sutter Home
12
Mazich
Sean
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
13
Falcon Pardon
Yosvany
1979
Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
14
Mullervy
Conor
1988
Team Exergy
15
Hernandez
Sergio
1985
Jelly Belly-Kenda
16
Loader
Logan
1989
Team Exergy
17
Myerson
Adam
1972
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop
18
Lemieux
Pat
1987
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
19
House
Cole
1988
Competive Cyclist Racing Team
20
Winsor
Curtis
1988
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
21
Howe
Isaac
1986
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
22
Rosskopf
Joey
1989
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
23
Sweeting
Robert
1987
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
24
Brandt
Gregg
1986
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
25
Mullervy
Kevin
1988
Team Exergy
26
Brown
Thomas
1987
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop
27
Livermon
Travis
1988
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop
28
Monteleone
Chris
1988
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop
29
Davies
Zachary
1985
Team Exergy
30
Magnell
Sterling
1983
Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
31
Baldwin
Christopher
1975
Bissell Cycling Team
32
Luzadder
Weston
1990
Bissell Cycling Team
33
Powers
Jeremy
1983
Jelly Belly-Kenda
34
Friedman
Mike
1982
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
35
Mumford
Jonathan Reid
1973
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
36
Simes
Jackie
1988
Jamis-Sutter Home
37
Kline
Shane
1989
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop
38
Soladay
Thomas
1983
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
39
Riquelme
Vitor
1986
Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
40
Louder
Jeff
1977
Unitedhealthcare PCT
41
Barton
Chris
1988
Bissell Cycling Team
42
O'Reilly
Cody
1988
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
43
Sherer
Michael
1986
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
44
Barrett
Colton
1991
Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
45
Jasinski
Michael
1987
Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
DNF
Barker
Andrew
1991
-
DNF
Brennan
Mac
1990
Bissell Cycling Team
DNF
Jacques-Maynes
Ben
1978
Bissell Cycling Team
DNF
Jones
Carter
1989
Bissell Cycling Team
DNF
Vanias
Alex
1990
Bissell Cycling Team
DNF
Leobovitz
Adam
1991
Chipotle - First Solar Dev.
DNF
De Jong
Menso
1989
Jelly Belly-Kenda
DNF
Hagman
Alex
1983
Jelly Belly-Kenda
DNF
Hartley
Chad
1981
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
DNF
Milne
Shawn
1981
Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
DNF
Keogh
Quinn
1984
Team Exergy
DNF
Eldridge
Joe
1982
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF
McCartney
Jason
1973
Unitedhealthcare PCT
DNF
Bennett
Eric
1986
Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
Information
USA Criterium
USA
28th July 2012
CN