01 |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
02:44:10 |
02 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
06 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 00 |
07 |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 00 |
08 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 00 |
09 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Fabri Hannes
| 1995 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 00 |
12 |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
13 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
14 |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
15 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 15 |
16 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
17 |
Linten Tom
| 1980 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 15 |
18 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 15 |
19 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 15 |
20 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 15 |
21 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 15 |
22 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
23 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 15 |
24 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
25 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
26 |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 15 |
27 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
28 |
Van Damme Bart
| 1975 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
29 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
30 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 15 |
31 |
Claus Dieter
| 1994 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 15 |
32 |
Verstraeten Jari
| 1989 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 15 |
33 |
Andrieu Maxim
| 1997 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 15 |
34 |
Claes Stef
| 1998 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
35 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 15 |
36 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny |
+ 15 |
37 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
38 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 15 |
39 |
Lagneaux Yoni
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 15 |
40 |
Walders Kevin
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 15 |
41 |
Huygen Wout
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
42 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 15 |
43 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 15 |
44 |
Moss James
| 1985 | MTS-Rapid Engineering NE |
+ 15 |
45 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Circus |
+ 15 |
46 |
Van de Mieroop Sam
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 15 |
47 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
48 |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 15 |
49 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
50 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 15 |
51 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 15 |
52 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
53 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 15 |
54 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
55 |
Leobovitz Adam
| 1991 | - |
+ 15 |
56 |
D'Hollander Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 15 |
57 |
Timmermans Ward
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
+ 15 |
58 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
+ 15 |
59 |
Van der Sanden Mathias
| 1990 | Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt |
+ 15 |
60 |
Das Jeroen
| 1979 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 15 |
61 |
De Boeck Jef
| 1984 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
+ 15 |
62 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 15 |
63 |
De Keersmaeker Alexander
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 50 |
DNF |
De Cock Dries
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
De Greef Bert
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Forthomme Adrien
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Ockers Geraud
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Den Nest Jeffrey
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Halewijck Wim
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Steenberge David
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Vancampenhout Ignace
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
|
DNF |
Gabriels Senne
| 1998 | CT Spider King-EFC-L&R-Trek |
|
DNF |
Goossens Mathieu
| 1990 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Tristan
| 1984 | EC Walshoutem |
|
DNF |
Poriau Tim
| 1989 | Flemisch United CT |
|
DNF |
Govaerts Bjarne
| 1998 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Michiels Sander
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
|
DNF |
Haemels Bavo
| 1994 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Goolaerts Stijn
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Van Opstal Thomas
| 1995 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Versteven Stijn
| 1994 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Waelkens Dave
| 1980 | Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT |
|
DNF |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Moeskops Jiry
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Oudermans Ben
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Muylaert Sam
| 1997 | Jarface Development Team |
|
DNF |
Overvliet Jay
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Churchill Calvert
| 1994 | Profel United CT |
|
DNF |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lefever Michael
| 1994 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Becker Bastian
| 1988 | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
DNF |
Becker Benedikt
| 1985 | RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
DNF |
Aerden Koen
| 1995 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Michielsen Joran
| 1996 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Willems Robby
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Bolle Yenzo
| 1993 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
De Block Nick
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
De Ost Jarne
| 1995 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Verheyen Jelle
| 1995 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Kuiten Arjan
| 1998 | Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard |
|
DNF |
Muskens Sam
| 1996 | Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven |
|
DNF |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
|
DNF |
Debucquoy Rafael
| 1980 | V.C.Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Van Engeland Wouter
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bal Marijn
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Brosens Jense
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Schietecatte Mathias
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Arno
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Hubers Stefan
| 1995 | WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek |
|
DNF |
van der Meer Nick
| 1993 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
|