Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Arcas Jorge |
2 | Barbero Carlos |
3 | Bennati Daniele |
4 | Roson Jaime |
5 | Carretero Hector |
6 | Castrillo Jaime |
7 | Soler Marc |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
11 | Boudat Thomas |
12 | Chavanel Sylvain |
13 | Cousin Jérôme |
14 | Hivert Jonathan |
15 | Quemeneur Perrig |
16 | Taaramäe Rein |
17 | Tulik Angelo |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
21 | Benfatto Marco |
22 | Bisolti Alessandro |
23 | Bonusi Raffaello |
24 | Frapporti Mattia |
25 | Malucelli Matteo |
26 | Rivera Kevin |
27 | Spreafico Matteo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
31 | Räim Mihkel |
32 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
33 | Goldstein Omer |
34 | Williams Tyler |
35 | Schreurs Hamish |
36 | Enger Sondre Holst |
37 | Van Winden Dennis |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
41 | Areruya Joseph |
42 | De Rossi Lucas |
43 | Fernandez Delio |
44 | Jones Brenton |
45 | Madrazo Angel |
46 | Moreno Javier |
47 | Smukulis Gatis |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
51 | Bagot Yoann |
52 | Corbel Erwann |
53 | Courteille Arnaud |
54 | Fournier Marc |
55 | Garel Adrien |
56 | Lammertink Steven |
57 | Reza Kevin |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
61 | Aberasturi Jon |
62 | Bizkarra Mikel |
63 | Samitier Sergio |
64 | Barceló Fernando |
65 | Rodríguez Óscar |
66 | Txoperena Benat |
67 | Bravo Garikoitz |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
71 | Silva Joaquim |
72 | Pardilla Sergio |
73 | Soto Nelson |
74 | Celano Danilo |
75 | Zabala Josu |
76 | Amezqueta Julen |
77 | Ferrari Fabricio |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
81 | Sokolov Dmitry |
82 | Samolenkov Artem |
83 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
84 | Evtushenko Alexander |
85 | Vdovin Alexander |
Manzana - Postobon Team | |
---|---|
91 | Bol Jetse |
92 | Bohorquez Hernando |
93 | Vilela Ricardo |
94 | Duarte Fabio |
95 | Garcia Jhojan |
96 | Orjuela Fernando |
97 | Aguirre Hernan |
Sporting - Tavira | |
---|---|
101 | Figueiredo Frederico |
102 | Gonzalez Mario |
103 | Trueba Alvaro |
104 | Pereira Valter |
105 | Marque Alejandro |
106 | Toffali Nicola |
107 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
111 | Ezquerra Jesus |
112 | Rubio Diego |
113 | Cabedo Oscar |
114 | Merino Igor |
115 | Torres Pablo |
116 | Robredo Álvaro |
117 | Cubero Jorge |
Polartec - Kometa | |
---|---|
121 | Camacho Juan |
122 | Ries Michel |
123 | Habtom Awet |
124 | Pena Wilson |
125 | Inkelaar Kevin |
126 | Cantón Isaac |
127 | Moschetti Matteo |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
131 | Prades Benjami |
132 | Pujol Oscar |
133 | Araque Rodrigo |
134 | Kreder Raymond |
135 | Yokotsuka Kohei |
136 | Koishi Yuma |
137 | Nakai Michimasa |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
141 | Alonso Mikel |
142 | Martín Gotzon |
143 | Azurmendi Ibai |
144 | Fernandez Egoitz |
145 | Garcia Ricardo |
146 | Juaristi Txomin |
147 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
Inteja - MMR | |
---|---|
151 | Mancebo Francisco |
152 | Milan Diego |
153 | Torres Albert |
154 | Guzman William |
155 | Elorza Mikel |
156 | Cueto Juan Jose |
157 | Rubio Arribas Jesus Alberto |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
161 | Calabria Fabio |
162 | Brand Sam |
163 | Henttala Joonas |
164 | Lozano David |
165 | Peron Andrea |
166 | Poli Umberto |
167 | Planet Charles |
Interpro Stradalli Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Whitehouse Daniel |
172 | Okubamariam Tesfom |
173 | Etxabe Jokin |
174 | Arroyo Fernando |
175 | Hudry Florian |
176 | Mizuno Kyohei |
177 | Vermeulen Alexey |
Liberty Seguros - Carglass | |
---|---|
181 | Fernandes Venceslau |
182 | Crispim Andre |
183 | Goncalves Gaspar |
184 | Lourenço Rafael |
185 | Lopes Pedro Jose |
186 | Carvalho André |
187 | Lopes Pedro Miguel |
Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo | |
---|---|
191 | Cano Alex |
192 | Rubiano Miguel Angel |
193 | Camacho Julio Alexis |
194 | Colon Johan |
195 | Laverde Luis |
196 | Chaves German |