Vuelta a Aragón - 1991

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Edgar Corredor Sicasal - Acral 28:45:23
02 Giuseppe Petito GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 08
03 Andrea Chiurato Amore & Vita - Fanini + 14
04 Antonio Miguel Diaz Kelme - Ibexpress + 39
05 Ignacio Garcia Camacho Kelme - Ibexpress + 51
06 Thomas Dürst PDM - Concorde + 59
07 Peter De Clercq Lotto - Superclub + 1:16
08 Bruno Leali GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 1:17
09 Tom Cordes PDM - Concorde + 1:27
10 Johan Museeuw Lotto - Superclub + 1:36
11 Jorge Manuel Silva Santos Sicasal - Acral + 1:40
12 Uwe Raab PDM - Concorde + 1:42
13 Willy Willems Collstrop - Isoglass + 2:44
14 Edward Salas Amore & Vita - Fanini + 3:07
15 John van den Akker PDM - Concorde + 3:10
16 Stefan Raekers Collstrop - Isoglass + 3:30
17 Asiat Saitov Kelme - Ibexpress + 3:47
18 Maurizio Molinari Amore & Vita - Fanini + 4:26
19 Ramon Rota Kelme - Ibexpress + 4:32
20 Peter Roes Lotto - Superclub + 4:36
21 Antonio Pinto De Castro Sicasal - Acral + 4:51
22 Allan Peiper Tulip Computers + 4:53
23 Francisco Cabello Kelme - Ibexpress + 6:15
24 Edwin Bafcop Collstrop - Isoglass + 6:21
25 Thierry Bock Lotto - Superclub + 9:09
26 Dario Bottaro GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 10:51
27 Silvio Martinello GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 11:00
28 Rik Van Slycke Lotto - Superclub + 11:01
29 John Vos PDM - Concorde + 11:11
30 Enrico Cecchetto GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 11:18
31 Patrick Deneut Lotto - Superclub + 11:36
32 Roberto Pelliconi Amore & Vita - Fanini + 11:51
33 Rudy Patry Tulip Computers + 13:40
34 Peter Pieters Tulip Computers + 16:35
35 Bernardo Gonzalez Milano Kelme - Ibexpress + 17:20
36 Fernando Manuel Mota dos Santos Sicasal - Acral + 18:43
37 Antonio Da Costa Araujo Calbrita - Akai - Lousa + 20:01
38 Ettore Pastorelli GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 20:30
39 Salvatore Criscione GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 23:03
40 Dirk Demol Lotto - Superclub + 23:12
41 Florido Barale Amore & Vita - Fanini + 25:40
42 Jean-Paul Van Poppel PDM - Concorde + 34:22
43 Eduardo Correia Resende Sicasal - Acral + 36:07
44 Colin Sturgess Tulip Computers + 36:28
45 Gert Jakobs PDM - Concorde + 37:53
46 Fabrizio Convalle Amore & Vita - Fanini + 38:46
47 Fabrizio Orlando GIS Ballan - Juvenes San Marino + 1:04:07
DNF Franco Cavallini Amore & Vita - Fanini
DNF Flip Cottenies Collstrop - Isoglass
DNF Ferdi Dierickx Collstrop - Isoglass
DNF Frank Van Himst Collstrop - Isoglass
DNF Hendrik Redant Lotto - Superclub
DNF Sean Kelly PDM - Concorde
DNF Pablo Enrique Rincon Murcia Sicasal - Acral
DNF Johnny Dauwe Tulip Computers
DNF Kurt Onclin Tulip Computers
DNF Ronny Van Holen Tulip Computers
DNF Filip Van Vooren Tulip Computers
Information
Nation Spain
Date 16th - 21st April
CAT 2.4