Prix de Manziat - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Chamerat Dumont Antony VC Villefranche Beaujolais 02:33:16
02 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
03 Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin
04 Lebreton Jacques Bourg Ain Cyclisme
05 Guernalec Victor Bourg Ain Cyclisme
06 Chatelus Axel Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
07 Jeanney Louis Jura Cyclisme
08 Troja Baptiste VC Villefranche Beaujolais
09 Reynaud Jeremy VC Rambertois
10 Leroy Olivier Bourg Ain Cyclisme
11 Perroquin Vincent UC Cran-Gevrier
12 Piron Mathias Bourg Ain Cyclisme
13 Bögli Noah Elite Fondations Cycling Team
14 Desroches Alexandre VC Villefranche Beaujolais
15 Salvatori Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire
16 Joly Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
17 Avadanian Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
18 Andersen Sander Bourg Ain Cyclisme
19 Junique Axel VC Vaulx-en-Velin
20 Moisan Emmanuel VC Vaulx-en-Velin
21 Picard Leon Bourg Ain Cyclisme
22 Semon Loïc Team Macadam's Cowboys
23 Muller Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
24 Betelli Pierre Bourg Ain Cyclisme
25 Robin Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais
26 Tissieres Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team
27 Brenans Emile Bourg Ain Cyclisme
28 Janssen Christoph Elite Fondations Cycling Team
29 Cardoso Louis VC Villefranche Beaujolais
30 Galoche Thomas VC Vaulx-en-Velin
31 Henni Noureddine VSC Beaunois
32 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
33 Marin Julien CR4C Roanne
34 Aebi Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
35 Genthon Lionel UC Montmeyran Valence
36 Valvasori Larry VC Villefranche Beaujolais
37 Lesage Corentin EC Saint-Etienne Loire
38 Nissas Joris Bourg Ain Cyclisme
39 Guillot Jocelyn Bourg Ain Cyclisme
40 Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
41 Vial Gautier Corbas Lyon Métropole
42 Barrillot Bohémond SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
43 Goisnard Téo Jura Cyclisme Junior
44 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole
45 Pechoux Rudy VSC Beaunois
46 Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin
47 Kervadec Stevan Benediction Ignite
48 Plaisant Lucas VC Vaulx-en-Velin
49 Rey Valentin UC Montmeyran Valence
50 Buffaz Maxime Lyon Sprint Evolution
51 Aulas Nicolas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
52 Pereira Kévin AC Champagnolaise
53 Roth Vincent Elite Fondations Cycling Team
54 Duverger Pierre Baptiste VC Villefranche Beaujolais
55 Teyssier Pierre Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
56 Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole
57 Le Bouffant Mael Lyon Sprint Evolution
58 Chanut Lucas VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
59 Cretin Jules Bourg Ain Cyclisme
60 Legros Thibault SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
61 Gautheron Louis Corbas Lyon Métropole
62 Merceret Maxence Jura Cyclisme Junior
63 Soave Loriziao Corbas Lyon Métropole

Information