TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
1 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
2 | Doubey Fabien |
3 | Dujardin Sandy |
4 | Jousseaume Alan |
5 | Lawless Christopher |
6 | Ourselin Paul |
7 | Grellier Fabien |
8 | Soupe Geoffrey |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
11 | Azparren Xabier |
12 | Soto Antonio |
13 | Angulo Antonio |
14 | Lobato Juan Jose |
15 | Bou Joan |
16 | Irizar Julen |
17 | Iturria Mikel |
18 | Azurmendi Ibai |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
21 | Bouet Maxime |
22 | Capiot Amaury |
23 | Grondin Donavan |
24 | Pajur Markus |
25 | Riou Alan |
26 | Russo Clément |
27 | Verre Alessandro |
Bardiani CSF Faizanè | |
---|---|
31 | Modolo Sacha |
32 | Fiorelli Filippo |
33 | Gabburo Davide |
34 | Mazzucco Fabio |
35 | Tarozzi Manuele |
36 | Visconti Giovanni |
37 | Zana Filippo |
38 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
41 | Sanchez Eugenio |
42 | Carretero Hector |
43 | García Raúl |
44 | Miquel Delgado Pau |
45 | Adrià Roger |
46 | Jaime Alex |
47 | Galván Francisco |
48 | Řepa Vojtěch |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
51 | González David |
52 | Leitao Iuri |
53 | Martin Sergio |
54 | Aular Orluis |
55 | Bagües Aritz |
56 | Barrenetxea Jon |
57 | Etxeberria Josu |
58 | Nicolau Joel |
Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas | |
---|---|
61 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
62 | Jurado Marcos |
63 | Estelrich Mateu |
64 | Armstrong Thomas |
65 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
66 | Hoyos Daniel |
67 | Bailey Harrison |
68 | Hoyos Juan Diego |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Albanese Vincenzo |
72 | Bais Davide |
73 | Dina Marton |
74 | Sevilla Diego |
75 | Garcia Sergio |
76 | Lonardi Giovanni |
77 | Viegas Daniel |
78 | Maestri Mirco |
WiV SunGod | |
---|---|
81 | Townsend Rory |
82 | Bostock Matthew |
83 | Whitehead Josh |
84 | Scott Rob |
85 | Lewis Gruff |
86 | Scott Jacob |
87 | Teggart Matthew |
88 | Clayton Damien |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
91 | Madrazo Angel |
92 | Peñalver Manuel |
93 | Rubio Diego |
94 | Pelegrí Óscar |
95 | Sanchez Pelayo |
96 | Ezquerra Jesus |
97 | Molenaar Alex |
98 | Bol Jetse |
JAVA Kiwi Atlántico | |
---|---|
101 | Cañellas Xavier |
102 | Gurrutxaga Gaizka |
103 | Arvanitou Nikiforos |
104 | Miller Barry |
105 | Torres Edwin |
106 | Koyama Tomoya |
107 | Gasparini Alessio |
108 | Ishihara Yuki |
Vino Sko Team | |
---|---|
111 | Semenov Alexandr |
112 | Dostiyev Ilkhan |
113 | Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan |
114 | Mulagaleyev Vladimir |
115 | Koltunov Vladimir |
116 | Romanov Igor |
117 | Aliyev Ruslan |
118 | Strelnikov Yegor |
Manuela Fundación | |
---|---|
121 | Casaus Medina Francisco José |
122 | Rota Rus Raul |
123 | Cantón Isaac |
124 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
125 | Hernaiz Vicente |
126 | Mesa Santiago |
127 | Jimenez Daniel |
128 | Martorell Haga Erik |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Ben Moshe Yuval |
132 | Pickrell Riley |
133 | Raisberg Nadav |
134 | Goldstein Edo |
135 | Weinberg Roi |
136 | Gee Derek |
137 | Peretz Aviv |
138 | Boucek Jakub |
Saint Piran | |
---|---|
141 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
142 | Bjergfelt William |
143 | Crossley Jake |
144 | Page Charles |
145 | Mazzone Tom |
146 | Mazzone Leon |
147 | Young Jenson |
148 | Obholzer Theodor |