FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Roserittet
Amateur, 2nd stage, 2nd September 2017, Norway
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Norway
Teams
-
Asker CK
Bergen CK
Bygdø IL
Bærum OCK
Fredrikstad SK
Gauldal SK
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
Grenland SK
IK Hero
Kristiansands CK
Lillehammer CK
Nordhorland SK
Oslostudentenes IK
Ringerike SK
Sandefjord SK
Sandnes SK
Sparebanken Sør
Stavanger SK
Team FixIT.no
TVK
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bruland
Eirik
1995
Sparebanken Sør
04:32:20
02
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 00
03
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 23
04
Pjåka
Christian
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 23
05
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
+ 23
06
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
+ 23
07
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Sparebanken Sør
+ 23
08
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
TVK
+ 34
09
Fløystad
Even
1998
Kristiansands CK
+ 02:51
10
Strindin
Joachim
1993
-
+ 02:51
11
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 02:51
12
Bråten
Jonas
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 02:58
13
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
+ 05:48
14
Blålid
Marius
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 06:10
15
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 06:13
16
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
+ 06:13
17
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
-
+ 06:13
18
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Team FixIT.no
+ 06:13
19
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
+ 06:13
20
Nerland
August Sorlie
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 06:13
21
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
Bygdø IL
+ 06:30
22
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
+ 06:54
23
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 06:59
24
Skaarseth
Iver
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 07:11
25
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Team FixIT.no
+ 07:11
26
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
+ 07:18
27
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
-
+ 07:23
28
Wold
Marius
1998
IK Hero
+ 07:23
29
Røed
Torbjørn
1997
Asker CK
+ 07:23
30
Svendsbø
Emil
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 07:23
31
Kulset
Kristian
1995
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 07:23
32
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
+ 07:23
33
Sundby
Øyvind Heiberg
1983
Bærum OCK
+ 07:23
34
Ekløf
Daniel
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 07:23
35
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
+ 07:28
36
Sleen
Torjus
1997
Uno-X Hydrogen DT
+ 07:32
37
Skaar
Knut
1984
-
+ 07:49
38
Øverland
Erik Vevatne
1998
Bergen CK
+ 07:49
39
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 07:49
40
Hansen
Jonas Boye
1995
-
+ 07:49
41
Homme
Erling
1998
Grenland SK
+ 07:53
42
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
Team FixIT.no
+ 08:05
43
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Oslostudentenes IK
+ 08:09
44
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 08:34
45
Kulset
Sindre
1998
Ringerike SK
+ 09:23
46
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 10:05
47
Lunde
Vetle
1995
Bergen CK
+ 10:05
48
Sætra-Pedersen
Eirik
1997
Kristiansands CK
+ 13:42
49
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 13:42
50
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
-
+ 15:41
51
Dale
Christer Nygard
1992
Nordhorland SK
+ 15:41
52
Eskeland
Per
1981
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
+ 24:58
53
Henne
Fredrik
-
-
+ 31:19
54
Wendelborg
Eirik
1991
-
+ 31:23
55
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 31:23
56
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Stavanger SK
+ 31:23
57
Lierhagen
Ola
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 31:23
58
Husom
Amund Kirkebøen
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 31:23
59
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 31:23
60
Tronstad
Karl
1998
Bergen CK
+ 31:48
61
Aune
Peder August
1987
-
+ 32:01
62
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 32:09
63
Fanebust
Anders
1994
Nordhorland SK
+ 56:59
64
Skarnær-Moldestad
Knut
-
-
+ 01:03:14
65
Kjaerstad
Nicolai
1997
Bærum OCK
+ 01:07:39
66
Rømuld
Odin
1998
-
+ 01:18:21
67
Haugsvær
Håvard
1996
Grenland SK
+ 01:25:00
DNF
Strømstad Sunde
Jørgen
1998
IK Hero
DNF
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
DNF
Ingebretsen
Thomas
1997
Sandnes SK
DNF
Vangsnes
Even
1997
Bærum OCK
DNF
Førland
Henrik Lauve
1998
Grenland SK
DNF
Lien
Vemund
-
-
DNF
Cleary
Harrison James
1996
-
DNF
Foray
Maxim Gjerdalen
1994
-
DNF
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
IK Hero
DNF
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
DNF
Gilje
Tor Arne
1997
Sandnes SK
DNF
Hagland
Ole Martin
1997
Sandnes SK
DNF
Køhler
Victor
1996
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Hauge
Jon Åsbjørn
1987
-
DNF
Bull
Bendik
1985
-
DNF
Aasvang
Marius
1992
-
DNF
Tveitan
Henrik
1997
Grenland SK
DNF
Steen
Fredrik
1996
Grenland SK
DNF
Eriksen
Stein-Erik
1996
Bærum OCK
DNF
Fredholm
Mats
1987
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Aas
Bendik
1998
Ringerike SK
DNF
Breivold
Jon Sæverås
1995
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Sandal
Henrik
1995
Team FixIT.no
DNF
Gellein Halvorsen
Erik
1998
Sandefjord SK
Information
Roserittet
Norway
2nd stage | 179.0 km
Undrumsdal
->
Undrumsdal
N2