Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | GC Results | Stages | Startlist

2018 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23)

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (11) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Stan Dewulf 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 4:19:223030
02 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 SEG Racing Academy + 002425
03 Thymen Arensman 1999 SEG Racing Academy + 071820
04 Jasper Philipsen 1998 Hagens Berman - Axeon + 131515
05 Callum Scotson 1996 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 211410
06 Brent Van Moer 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 55125
07 Jonathan Brown 1997 Hagens Berman - Axeon + 3:05113
08 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 3:05101
09 Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Ago - Aquaservice + 3:5991
10 Antoine Raugel 1999 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 3:5981
11 Jarno Mobach 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 4:027
12 Nils Eekhoff 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 4:297
13 Léo Danès 1996 U.C.Nantes Atlantique + 5:086
14 Maxime Bonsergent 1999 U.C.Nantes Atlantique + 5:435
15 Jonas Castrique 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 5:435
16 Edoardo Affini 1996 SEG Racing Academy + 5:435
17 Anthony Jullien 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 5:434
18 Peter Lenderink 1996 SEG Racing Academy + 5:434
19 Jakub Murias 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 5:434
20 Shayne Pruvoost 1997 Home Solutions-Anmapa + 5:473
21 Maikel Zijlaard 1999 Hagens Berman - Axeon + 6:103
22 Jelle Schuermans 1996 Home Solutions-Anmapa + 6:103
23 Ward Vanhoof 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 6:102
24 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands + 6:102
25 Jordi Van Dingenen 1996 Home Solutions-Anmapa + 6:162
26 Max Kanter 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 6:412
27 Thomas Pidcock 1999 Team Wiggins + 7:221
28 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Ago - Aquaservice + 7:221
29 Aurélien Paret-Peintre 1996 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 7:231
30 Felix Gall 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 7:28-
31 Alfdan De Decker 1996 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 7:49
32 Thibeau Verhofstadt 1998 VL Technics - Experza + 7:49
33 Guillaume Seye 1996 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 7:49
34 Stan Van Tricht 1999 VL Technics - Experza + 7:51
35 Barnabas Peak 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 7:53
36 Enzo Bernard 1997 Vendée U + 7:53
37 Mathijs Paasschens 1996 Home Solutions-Anmapa + 7:53
38 Lothar Verhulst 1998 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 7:53
39 Antonio Barac 1997 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 7:56
40 Maël Boivin 1996 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 7:59
41 Dennis Van Der Horst 1998 Netherlands + 8:00
42 Rui Oliveira 1996 Hagens Berman - Axeon + 8:00
43 Pit Leyder 1997 Luxembourg + 8:14
44 Pierre Goebeert 1997 Ago - Aquaservice + 8:14
45 Jordi Meeus 1998 SEG Racing Academy + 8:39
46 Mark Downey 1996 Team Wiggins + 8:53
47 Niklas Märkl 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 8:53
48 Maxence Moncassin 1997 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 8:53
49 Pierre Barbier 1997 France + 8:53
50 Marten Kooistra 1997 SEG Racing Academy + 8:53
51 Clément Champoussin 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 10:42
52 Valentin Ferron 1998 Vendée U + 10:42
53 Jean-Lou Watrelot 1997 France + 11:24
54 Gilles Borra 1998 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 11:28
55 Jordi Van Loon 1996 Netherlands + 11:28
56 Matis Louvel 1999 V.C.Rouen 76 + 11:45
57 Jasper De Plus 1997 Home Solutions-Anmapa + 11:45
58 Mathieu Rigollot 1997 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 11:50
59 Anthony Debuy 1996 Ago - Aquaservice + 13:55
60 Rémi Huens 1999 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 15:22
61 Arthur Troy 1996 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 15:22
62 Clément Davy 1998 Sojasun Espoir- ACNC + 15:24
63 Adrien Lagrée 1997 Sojasun Espoir- ACNC + 15:24
64 Antoine Loy 1996 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 15:55
65 Jeroen Pattyn 1996 VL Technics - Experza + 16:30
66 Jérémy Frehen 1999 Ago - Aquaservice + 16:30
67 Nicolas Debeaumarché 1998 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 16:39
68 Théo Nonnez 1999 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16:45
69 James Fouche 1998 Team Wiggins + 16:45
70 Thomas Champion 1999 Vendée U + 16:45
71 Florian Rapiteau 1998 U.C.Nantes Atlantique + 16:45
72 Maxime Chevalier 1999 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 16:45
73 David Dekker 1998 Netherlands + 16:45
74 Bas Ottevanger 1998 Netherlands + 16:45
75 Killyan Houcke 1998 France + 16:45
76 Hugo Roussel 1999 V.C.Rouen 76 + 22:44
77 Damien Poisson 1997 Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin + 23:17
78 Adrien Rimasson 1998 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 23:27
79 Adrien Carpentier 1996 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 24:21
80 Valentin Tabellion 1999 Vendée U + 24:28
81 Valentin Richard 1996 France + 24:32
82 Valentin Bricaud 1996 U.C.Nantes Atlantique + 24:58
83 Jules Rolland 1996 Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin + 25:39
84 Enzo Boisset 1996 U.C.Nantes Atlantique + 25:40
85 Maxime Blampain 1996 Sojasun Espoir- ACNC + 26:00
86 Dries De Schrijver 1999 VL Technics - Experza + 27:28
87 Timo De Jong 1999 Netherlands + 27:28
88 Felix Schreiber 1999 Luxembourg + 30:38
89 Jens Vanoverberghe 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 35:47
90 Thomas Vansteelandt 1999 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 35:47
91 Etienne Georgi 1998 Team Wiggins + 35:49
DNF Marvyn Delvart 1997 France
DNF Baptiste Gourguechon 1999 France
DNF Colin Heiderscheid 1998 Luxembourg
DNF Rik Karier 1999 Luxembourg
DNF Jan Petelin 1996 Luxembourg
DNF Maxime Weyrich 1997 Luxembourg
DNF Felix Dopchie 1999 Ago - Aquaservice
DNF Alexys Brunel 1998 C.C.Etupes
DNF Théo Delacroix 1999 C.C.Etupes
DNF Sofiane Merignat 1997 C.C.Etupes
DNF Arnaud Pfrimmer 1996 C.C.Etupes
DNF Quentin Simon 1997 C.C.Etupes
DNF Alex Aze 1999 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Maxime Gressier 1998 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Théo Sagnier 1997 C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Dusan Kalaba 1996 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Veljko Stojnic 1999 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF Reto Müller 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Antoine Benoist 1999 Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Quentin Guicheteau 1997 Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Gauthier Maertens 1999 Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Ronann Vivier 1998 Côtes d’Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Sasha Weemaes 1998 EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Dorian Aramendi 1996 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Axel Bouchet 1999 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Tristan Sélivert 1997 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Ayumu Watanabe 1998 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Sean Bennett 1996 Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Zeke Mostov 1996 Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Trystan Five 1999 Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Sébastien Grignard 1999 Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Brayan Chaves 1997 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
DNF Jacob Hennessy 1996 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
DNF Harry Sweeny 1998 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
DNF Thomas Baccauw 1997 RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Quentin Deby 1997 RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Robin Ernst 1999 RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Kevin Nyssen 1997 RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Guillaume Peigneur 1998 RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Léo Bouvier 1998 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Kevin Boyer 1998 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Luca Campioni 1999 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Maxime Spohr 1999 SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Maël Guégan 1998 Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
DNF Nicolas Malle 1998 Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
DNF Kevin Perret 1997 Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
DNF Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Team Wiggins
DNF Dylan Kerfoot Robson 1996 Team Wiggins
DNF Joris Vincent 1996 U.C.Nantes Atlantique
DNF Gaëtan Billon 1998 V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Bruno Hattier 1998 V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Nicolas Primas 1996 V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Pierre Couvigny 1999 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Anthony Macron 1999 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Theo Nicolas 1997 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jules Roueil 1996 V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Emilien Jeannière 1998 Vendée U
DNF Florian Maître 1996 Vendée U
DNF Wesley Vercamst 1999 VL Technics - Experza
Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23)
France - May 27th
Distance 188.3 km
Classification 1.2U

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?