Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Paris - Roubaix Espoirs
2nd June 2002, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
France
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Netherlands
Russia
USA
Uzbekistan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese
04:44:00
02
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 03:01
03
Blanchy
Michael
1981
-
+ 03:14
04
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
-
+ 03:16
05
Van Mechelen
Wouter
1981
-
+ 03:30
06
Giling
Bastiaan
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 03:30
07
Meul
Robby
1981
-
+ 03:30
08
Drancourt
Pierre
1985
-
+ 03:30
09
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 03:30
10
Debusschere
Kevin
1980
-
+ 03:57
11
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
+ 03:57
12
Socquin
Vincent
1980
-
+ 04:06
13
Coyot
Arnaud
1980
Cofidis
+ 04:06
14
Ricci-Poggi
Martial
1980
-
+ 04:13
15
De Wilde
Sjef
1981
-
+ 04:46
16
De Fauw
Dimitri
1981
-
+ 04:56
17
Van de Gehuchte
Tommy
1981
-
+ 04:56
18
Kern
Jonthan
1980
-
+ 04:56
19
Schnell
Michael
1983
-
+ 04:56
20
Van der Slagmolen
Kevin
1980
Lotto - Adecco
+ 04:56
21
Moncomble
Nicolas
1982
-
+ 04:56
22
Wijnands
Stefan
1981
-
+ 04:56
23
De Kort
Koen
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 04:56
24
Renders
Sven
1981
-
+ 06:37
25
Penne
Stijn
1983
-
+ 06:37
26
Steegmans
Gert
1980
-
+ 07:20
27
Snecham
Romuald
-
-
+ 07:30
28
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
-
+ 07:30
29
Fournier
Sebastien
1980
-
+ 07:36
30
Mnesson
Olivier
-
-
+ 10:29
31
Bonnaire
Olivier
1983
-
+ 12:02
32
Ermeti
Giairo
1981
U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese
+ 12:40
33
Pauwels
Claude
1980
-
+ 14:12
34
Rosseler
Sebastien
1981
Domo - Farm Frites
+ 15:40
35
Dekkers
Hans
1981
Rabobank TT3
+ 16:36
36
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
-
+ 18:40
37
Cirone
Gilles
1980
-
+ 18:40
38
Genne
?.
-
-
+ 19:20
39
Nys
Antoine
1981
-
+ 19:48
40
Van Pelt
David
-
-
+ 20:01
41
Riblon
Christophe
1981
-
+ 20:01
42
Hanseeuw
Jelle
1983
-
+ 20:01
43
Van Nuffel
Tim
1981
-
+ 20:01
44
Melehs
Olegs
1982
-
+ 20:42
45
Wouters
Anton
1983
-
+ 21:14
46
Wenger
David
1980
-
+ 21:21
47
Mouris
Jens
1980
Rabobank TT3
+ 25:25
48
Aernouts
Bart
1982
Rabobank TT3
+ 26:30
49
Stafleu
Joris
-
-
+ 26:30
50
Collins
Michael
-
-
+ 26:30
Information
Paris - Roubaix Espoirs
France
2nd June 2002
1.7.1 | 188.0 km