Memorial Fred De Bruyne - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 03:18:36
02 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
03 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo + 00
04 Teunissen Mike Jumbo-Visma + 00
05 De Bondt Dries Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
06 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team + 05
07 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26
08 Declercq Benjamin Team Arkéa-Samsic + 26
09 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 26
10 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 26
11 van den Berg Julius EF Education-EasyPost + 26
12 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26
13 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 26
14 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26
15 Watts Kiaan Global 6 Cycling + 26
16 Stewart Mark Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 26
17 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 32
18 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 38
19 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 45
20 Lamb Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 01:42
21 Lührs Leslie Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:42
22 Marit Arne Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:42
23 Stockman Abram Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 01:42
24 Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:42
25 Vandenstorme Dylan EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:42
26 Stockman Michiel Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team + 01:42
27 De Maeght Dorian Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:42
28 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:42
29 Roggeman Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT + 01:42
30 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 01:42
31 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:46
32 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:46
33 Vanhoof Ward Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:46
34 Permentier Emano Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 01:46
35 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:51
36 Bol Cees Team DSM + 04:57
37 D'Heygere Gil Minerva Cycling Team + 04:57
38 Dejonghe Len Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 04:57
39 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 04:57
40 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 04:57
41 Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 04:57
42 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 04:57
43 Desal Cériel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:57
44 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:57
45 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:57
46 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:57
47 Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 04:57
48 Van Peteghem Trifonius Basso Team Flanders + 04:57
49 Oosterlinck Joes EFC - L&R - AGS + 04:57
50 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:57
51 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:57
52 Naudts Thomas EFC - L&R - AGS + 04:57
53 Hemroulle Johan Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 04:57
54 van Veenendaal Hidde Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:57
55 Lietaer Eliot B&B Hotels-KTM + 04:57
56 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex + 04:57
57 Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 04:57
58 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:57
59 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team + 04:57
60 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 04:57
61 De Bock Stef S-Bikes Doltcini + 05:05
62 Van Der Eycken Brent VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 05:05
63 Van Hout Luca Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 05:05
64 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 05:05
65 van der Poel David Alpecin-Deceuninck + 05:05
DNF Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Hornblow Keegan Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Kench Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Janvier Nicolas Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Omloop Mats Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Radoux Robin Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Vermeulen Steven DCR Cycling Team
DNF Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
DNF De Meester Milan EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Dewulf Wannes EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Inion Sander EFC - L&R - AGS
DNF Deweirdt Siebe Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing
DNF McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing
DNF Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing
DNF Biebuyck Aurelien Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Bonnet Théo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Siemons Stijn Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Raschaert Lander KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rasschaert Davy KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Senrame Arthur KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Witman Dieter KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Dhaeye Enrico Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Ponsaerts Thibaut Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team
DNF De Pestel Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Vercauteren Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Janssens Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Reynaerts Wim RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF De Bock Stijn S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Mackie Ewan Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Van Damme Bart Shifting Gears X Black Sheep
DNF Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced
DNF De Roeck Mathis Team Metalced
DNF Goossens Kenny Team Metalced
DNF Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced
DNF Travis Clayton Team Skyline
DNF Noels Sven Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Bero Sean Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Lanhove Milan Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF Van Belligen Gerrit Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF Van Der Perre Diemer Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF Willaerts Niels Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team

Information