New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Bo Godart 1998 Davo-United CT 3:19:46
02 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Corendon - Circus + 00
03 Herman Dahl 1993 Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
04 Ross Lamb 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00
05 Stijn De Bock 1993 Canyon DHB + 00
06 Gilles De Wilde 1999 Home Solution-Soenens + 00
07 Michael Freiberg 1990 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
08 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Lotto - Soudal + 00
09 Alex Colman 1998 Canyon DHB + 00
10 Thomas Vereecken 1997 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
11 Kevin van Impe 1981 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 00
12 Preben van Hecke 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
13 Lars Daniels 2000 Aluvano Development Team + 00
14 Simon Daniels 1997 Aluvano Development Team + 00
15 Gil D'Heygere 1998 GM Recycling Team + 00
16 Aaron Van Der Beken 2000 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
17 Kenneth Caethoven 1999 Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 00
18 Scott Auld 1996 Ribble Pro Cycling + 00
19 Adam Lewis 1995 Beat Cycling Club + 00
20 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 CCC Team + 00
21 Ruben Apers 1998 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
22 Damien Clayton 1992 Ribble Pro Cycling + 00
23 Mathias Vanoverberghe 1998 Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 00
24 Dries Geerinck 1998 Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 00
25 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
26 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
27 Andreas Vangstad 1992 Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
28 Ole Forfang 1995 Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
29 Jasper Temmerman 1993 BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 1:30
DNF Liam Vagenende 1999 Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Thomas Dhooge 1998 Aluvano Development Team
DNF Elias Maris 1999 Aluvano Development Team
DNF Bjorn Van Malderen 1998 Asfra Racing Team
DNF Guillaume Seye 1996 Beat Cycling Club
DNF Ayco Bastiaens 1996 Davo-United CT
DNF Elias Van Landeghem 1999 Davo-United CT
DNF Maxime De Poorter 1996 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Ulises Castillo 1992 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Matthias Van Beethoven 1995 ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Arne Verfaillie 1997 Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Bastien Willemot 1998 Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Thibeau Verhofstadt 1998 GM Recycling Team
DNF Maximilian Beyer 1993 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Jasper Frahm 1996 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Felix Gross 1998 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Leon Rohde 1995 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Nils Schomber 1994 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Domenic Weinstein 1994 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Yelle Van Eesbekk 1999 Ind-Belgie
DNF Henrik Evensen 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Søren Wærenskjold 2000 Joker Fuel of Norway
DNF Gert De Winne 1986 KVC Deinze VZW
DNF Dieter Witman 1999 KVC Deinze VZW
DNF Etienne Van Empel 1994 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Richard Jones 1992 Ribble Pro Cycling
DNF Zeb Kyffin 1998 Ribble Pro Cycling
DNF Stef De Bock 1993 Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNF Rene Corella 1991 Start Cycling Team
DNF Luis Javelly 1997 Start Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Boussaer 1996 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Niels De Rooze 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jonas Goeman 1993 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Julien Van Den Brande 1995 Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Thomas Brayan-Lund 1997 Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam
DNF Louis Deguide 1994 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Jeroen Pattyn 1996 Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Raymond Kreder 1989 Team Ukyo
DNF Oskari Vainionpää 1995 TWD-Länken
DNF Dimitri Van de Perre 1991 Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jari Wante 1998 VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Bart Van Damme 1975 Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Sven Noels 1989 VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Castrique 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Franklin Six 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Kristof De Backer 1978 Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare
Belgium - September 23rd
Distance 162.4 km
Classification KP