New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Cycling Team Friuli 3:45:593030
02 Samuele Zambelli 1998 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 002425
03 Francesco Di Felice 1997 General Store + 001820
04 Anthony Jullien 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 001515
05 Luca Mozzato 1998 Dimension Data CT + 001410
06 Natnael Tesfazion 1999 Dimension Data CT + 00125
07 Andrea Colnaghi 1997 Namedsport-Rocket + 00113
08 Pasquale Abenante 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 00101
09 Martin Marcellusi 2000 Velo Racing Palazzago + 0091
10 Luca Rastelli 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 0081
11 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 007
12 Yaroslav Parashchak 2000 Team Fortebraccio + 007
13 Davide Bauce 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 006
14 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 005
15 Daniel Smarzaro 1997 General Store + 005
16 Filippo Zana 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 005
17 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Biesse - Carrera + 004
18 Samuele Zoccarato 1998 IAM Excelsior + 004
19 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 004
20 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 003
21 Jonathan Couanon 1997 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 003
22 Davide Bais 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 003
23 Piotr Pekala 1998 CCC Development Team + 002
24 Connor Brown 1998 Dimension Data CT + 002
25 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 002
26 Einer Rubio 1998 Vejus Aran + 002
27 Filippo Conca 1998 Biesse - Carrera + 001
28 Manuel Belloni 1998 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 001
29 Filippo Magli 1999 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 001
30 Giuseppe La Terra Pirré 1997 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 00-
31 Gabriele Benedetti 2000 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 00
32 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez 1999 Team Cinelli + 00
33 Antoine Debons 1998 IAM Excelsior + 00
34 Omar Marouan 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 00
35 Mason Hollyman 2000 Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
36 Clément Champoussin 1998 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 00
37 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli 1998 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
38 Davide Baldaccini 1998 Team Colpack + 00
39 Simone Zandomeneghi 1997 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali + 00
40 Emanuele Barison 1998 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 00
41 Matteo Gino Pegoraro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 00
42 Gabriele Porta 2000 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 07
43 Alois Charrin 2000 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 07
44 Alessandro Santaromita 1999 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 13
45 Nicolas Prodhomme 1997 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 18
46 Riccardo Lucca 1997 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera + 1:39
47 Edoardo Francesco Faresin 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 1:39
48 Domenico D'Amore 2000 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 2:34
49 Matteo Bellia 1997 Biesse - Carrera + 2:44
50 Rossano Mauti 1997 Futura Team -Rosini + 2:44
51 Matteo Baseggio 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3:01
52 Angelo Vitiello 1998 Team Cinelli + 3:01
53 Martin Lavric 1998 Dimension Data CT + 3:01
54 Manuel Carbone 1999 Futura Team -Rosini + 3:01
55 Lorenzo Quartucci 1999 Team Cinelli + 3:01
56 Manuel Allori 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 3:01
57 Clément Delcros 1999 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 3:01
58 Nicolo Garibbo 1999 Velo Racing Palazzago + 3:01
59 Leonardo Giani 2000 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli + 3:01
60 Matteo Polo 2000 Namedsport-Rocket + 3:01
61 Massimo Orlandi 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 3:01
62 Gabriele Petrelli 2000 Cycling Team Friuli + 3:01
63 Million Beza 1998 Dimension Data CT + 3:01
64 Valere Thiebaud 1999 Akros-Thömus + 3:01
65 Yannis Voisard 1998 Akros-Thömus + 3:01
66 Gabriele Ninci 1998 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 3:01
67 Dario Gattuso 1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi + 3:01
68 Ettore Mugnaini 2000 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi + 3:01
69 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Team Colpack + 3:01
70 Alberto Orlandi 1999 Futura Team -Rosini + 3:01
71 Nicolo Ferri 1998 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 3:01
72 Samuele Rivi 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 3:01
DNF Alessandro Bertola 2000 -
DNF Marco Buoncristiani - -
DNF David Camargo Hernandez 2000 -
DNF Mattia Gaffuri 1999 -
DNF Simone Lorenzo - -
DNF Damiano Santucci - -
DNF Romain Arcangeli 1999 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Enzo Faloci 1998 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Adrien Maire 2000 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Antoine Aebi 1998 Akros-Thömus
DNF Laurin Bachmann 1999 Akros-Thömus
DNF Jonas Döring 1998 Akros-Thömus
DNF Manuel Zobrist 1997 Akros-Thömus
DNF Rubens Rosini 2000 Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Michel Piccot 1997 Biesse - Carrera
DNF Stefano Taglietti 1999 Biesse - Carrera
DNF Damien Papierski 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Karol Wawrzyniak 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Paul Lapeira 2000 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Matteo Donega 1998 Cycling Team Friuli
DNF Christopher Consolaro 1999 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
DNF Philip Pink 1999 Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Federico Molini 1999 G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Davide Casarotto 1997 General Store
DNF Matteo Panarotto 1999 General Store
DNF Tommaso Rigatti 1998 General Store
DNF Lorenzo Visintainer 1999 General Store
DNF Nicola Cocchioni 1999 Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Dennis Dova 1999 Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Alessandro Michelucci 1999 Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Gabriele Tesi - Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Charlie Beake 1997 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Daniel Ekløf 1997 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Callum Johnston 1998 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Fergus Robinson 1998 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Giacomo Ballabio 1998 IAM Excelsior
DNF Remi Capron 2000 IAM Excelsior
DNF Thomas Clapasson 1999 IAM Excelsior
DNF Scott Quincey 1999 IAM Excelsior
DNF Mattia Baldo 1997 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Filippo Bertone 1997 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Andrea Ferrari 1998 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Pasquale Lamanna 2000 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Nikita Bersenev 2000 Lokosphinx-elite
DNF Dimitri Mukhomediarov 1999 Lokosphinx-elite
DNF Ivan Smirnov 1999 Lokosphinx-elite
DNF Gleb Syritsa 2000 Lokosphinx-elite
DNF Klidi Jaku 1998 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Luigi Pietrini 1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Francesco Zandri 1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Pier Elis Belletta 1999 Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Davide Colnaghi 1997 Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Samuele Bianchi - Pol.Tripetetolo
DNF Mikel Demiri 2000 Pol.Tripetetolo
DNF Giulio Fabbri 2000 Pol.Tripetetolo
DNF Pietro Sarti 1998 Pol.Tripetetolo
DNF Riccardo Ciuccarelli 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Krzysztof Domin 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Nicola Graziato 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Gianni Pugi 1997 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Victor Bykanov 1998 Team Cinelli
DNF Paolo Baccio 1997 Team Colpack
DNF Andrea Bagioli 1999 Team Colpack
DNF Davide Botta 1997 Team Colpack
DNF Lucio Pierantozzi 1998 Team Colpack
DNF Francesco Caroti 2000 Team Fortebraccio
DNF Alessandro Cuccagna 2000 Team Fortebraccio
DNF Alessio Gasparini 1998 Team Fortebraccio
DNF Alessio Gradassi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Simone Innocenti 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Andreas Del Nista 2000 Team Malmantile
DNF Matteo Giachi 1999 Team Malmantile
DNF Alessandro Nobetti 2000 Team Malmantile
DNF Luca Squilloni 1998 Team Malmantile
DNF Felix Engelhardt 2000 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Marco Friedrich 1998 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Florian Gamper 1999 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 UAE Team Emirates
DNF Davide Aldegheri 2000 V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Jacopo Cortese 2000 Vejus Aran
DNF Antonio Della Vigna 1999 Vejus Aran
DNF Lorenzo Ginestra 2000 Vejus Aran
DNF Marco Granata 2000 Vejus Aran
DNF Matteo Fantoni 1999 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Salvatore Furnari 1998 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Fabio Garzi 2000 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Luca Riva 1997 Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Piero Dissegna 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Simone Lucca 2000 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Filippo Mori 1997 Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera
DNF Aldo Caiati 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Leonardo Marchiori 1998 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Riccardo Verza 1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono
Italy - September 24th
Distance 167.7 km
Classification 1.2U