01 |
Velasco Simone
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree |
03:46:55 |
02 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 |
03 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 00 |
04 |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree |
+ 00 |
05 |
Alban Matteo
| 1994 | Team Named - Ferroli |
+ 13 |
06 |
Donato Riccardo
| 1994 | Selle Italia - Cieffe |
+ 13 |
07 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | G.S. Mastromarco |
+ 20 |
08 |
Sacchetti Adriano
| 1993 | Figros Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
09 |
Landi Marco
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari |
+ 20 |
10 |
Anselmi Enrico
| 1994 | Malmantile - Romano Gaini |
+ 20 |
11 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 20 |
12 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Chambery CF |
+ 24 |
13 |
Castegnaro Francesco
| 1994 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 32 |
14 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambery CF |
+ 32 |
15 |
Zanardini Andrea
| 1993 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 32 |
16 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 32 |
17 |
Arnaboldi Daniele
| 1994 | Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti |
+ 32 |
18 |
Thalmann Roland
| 1993 | Roth - Skoda |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 01:55 |
20 |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree |
+ 01:55 |
21 |
Andreoletti Pietro
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree |
+ 01:55 |
22 |
Masnada Fausto
| 1993 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:55 |
23 |
Verona Stefano
| 1993 | G.S. Mastromarco |
+ 01:55 |
24 |
Fiorelli Filippo
| 1994 | Team CP 85 A.S.D. |
+ 01:55 |
25 |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | Malmantile - Romano Gaini |
+ 01:55 |
26 |
Zennaro Mattia
| 1993 | Big Hunter - Seanese |
+ 01:55 |
27 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:55 |
28 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:55 |
29 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 01:55 |
30 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1994 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:55 |
31 |
Sospetti Michele
| 1993 | Aran Cucine |
+ 01:55 |
32 |
Davey James
| 1995 | Velosure Starley Primal |
+ 01:55 |
33 |
Gianelli Gabriele
| 1996 | Big Hunter - Seanese |
+ 01:55 |
34 |
Fagnani Matteo
| 1993 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:55 |
35 |
Ciucci Manuel
| 1994 | GM Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
36 |
Colonna Niko
| 1994 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 01:55 |
37 |
Garosio Andrea
| 1993 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:55 |
38 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree |
+ 01:55 |
39 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 01:55 |
40 |
Burbi Roberto
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
+ 01:55 |
41 |
Gnan Alessio
| 1994 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 01:55 |
42 |
Tomio Giacomo
| 1995 | Roth - Skoda |
+ 01:55 |
43 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Team Named - Ferroli |
+ 01:55 |
44 |
Taschin Luca
| 1994 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
+ 01:55 |
45 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Figros Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
46 |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:55 |
47 |
Di Maio Domenico
| 1994 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
+ 01:55 |
48 |
Kopshti Ridjon
| 1996 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
+ 01:55 |
49 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:55 |
50 |
Alvarez Jhon Alejandro
| 1994 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
+ 01:55 |
51 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
+ 01:55 |
52 |
Garcia Nestor Javier
| 1993 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
+ 01:55 |
53 |
Dennis Ashley
| 1996 | Catford CC Equipe-Banks |
+ 01:55 |
54 |
Raco Gabriele
| 1996 | Team Named - Ferroli |
+ 01:55 |
55 |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 01:55 |
56 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | G.S. Mastromarco |
+ 01:55 |
57 |
Capodicasa Fabrizio
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
+ 01:55 |
58 |
Graziano Di Leo Manuel
| 1995 | Futura Team -Rosini |
+ 01:55 |
59 |
Bottura Alessio
| 1995 | Roth - Skoda |
+ 01:55 |
60 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:55 |
61 |
Bellini Daniele
| 1994 | Big Hunter - Seanese |
+ 01:55 |
62 |
Marchi Andrea
| 1994 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 01:55 |
63 |
Conforti Matteo
| 1996 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 01:55 |
64 |
Frangioni Alessandro
| 1995 | Monturano - Civitanova Marche |
+ 01:55 |
65 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:55 |
66 |
Taferner Michael
| 1993 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 01:55 |
67 |
Pesavento Manuel
| 1995 | Selle Italia - Cieffe |
+ 01:55 |
68 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:55 |
69 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | M.Santé Cyclisme |
+ 01:55 |
70 |
Cardinali Michele
| 1993 | Monturano - Civitanova Marche |
+ 01:55 |
71 |
Mincarelli Edoardo
| 1994 | Monturano - Civitanova Marche |
+ 01:55 |
72 |
Zullo Antonio
| 1993 | Monturano - Civitanova Marche |
+ 01:55 |
73 |
Boisdon Romain
| 1996 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:55 |
74 |
Contorni Gabriele
| 1993 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
+ 01:55 |
75 |
Campigli Nicola
| 1994 | Maltinti Lampadari |
+ 01:55 |
76 |
Gatto Luca
| 1995 | Selle Italia - Cieffe |
+ 01:55 |
77 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Big Hunter - Seanese |
+ 01:55 |
78 |
Ippolito Stefano
| 1994 | Team Palazzago Fenice |
+ 01:55 |
79 |
Tortomasi Leonardo
| 1994 | Maltinti Lampadari |
+ 01:55 |
80 |
Riciputi Michelangelo
| 1993 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
+ 01:55 |
OOT |
Mazzanti Gianni
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Caresia Gianmarco
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Oliva Marco
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Williams Rhys
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
Cheilan Luc
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Lebouvier Loick
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Swan David
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Calzola Lorenzo
| 1996 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Ottavi Simone
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Proietti Riccardo
| 1994 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Di Luigi Amadeo
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
|
DNF |
Iannelli Giovanni
| 1996 | Big Hunter - Seanese |
|
DNF |
Pieroni Mirco
| 1993 | Big Hunter - Seanese |
|
DNF |
D'Agata Luca
| 1994 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
|
DNF |
Marcellusi Daniel
| 1996 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro |
|
DNF |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Chambery CF |
|
DNF |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambery CF |
|
DNF |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Cannavo Francesco
| 1994 | Figros Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Luisi Lorenzo
| 1994 | Figros Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pasquini Francesco
| 1994 | Figros Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Piselli Alfonso
| 1996 | Figros Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Asuni Alex
| 1996 | Futura Team -Rosini |
|
DNF |
Capone Filippo
| 1994 | Futura Team -Rosini |
|
DNF |
Marini Matteo
| 1996 | Futura Team -Rosini |
|
DNF |
Piccioli Gianmarco
| 1995 | Futura Team -Rosini |
|
DNF |
Friscia Lorenzo
| 1994 | G.S. Mastromarco |
|
DNF |
Natali Matteo
| 1994 | G.S. Mastromarco |
|
DNF |
Trippi Matteo
| 1995 | G.S. Mastromarco |
|
DNF |
Cigana Andrea
| 1995 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Padovan Mirco
| 1995 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Caliari Matteo
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Andolfo Lorenzo
| 1994 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Monti Federico
| 1995 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Perini Filippo
| 1996 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Arnoult Floryan
| 1996 | M.Santé Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Buggiani Matteo
| 1996 | Malmantile - Romano Gaini |
|
DNF |
Montagnoli Andrea
| 1995 | Malmantile - Romano Gaini |
|
DNF |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Malmantile - Romano Gaini |
|
DNF |
Asti Omar
| 1993 | Maltinti Lampadari |
|
DNF |
Titi Fabrizio
| 1995 | Monturano - Civitanova Marche |
|
DNF |
Donesana Davide
| 1995 | Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Galimberti Alessandro
| 1996 | Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Guizzetti Simone
| 1995 | Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Terruzzi Riccardo
| 1995 | Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Zanzi Andrea
| 1993 | Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Roth - Skoda |
|
DNF |
Rudi Filippo
| 1994 | Selle Italia - Cieffe |
|
DNF |
Giomi Armando
| 1996 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Pini Francesco
| 1995 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Quagliozzi Alessio
| 1995 | Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Buono Alberto
| 1995 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Filippi Enrico
| 1993 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Lenzi Marco
| 1995 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Senni Michele
| 1993 | Team Cingolani Senigallia |
|
DNF |
Troia Oliviero
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Grazian Nicolas
| 1995 | Team CP 85 A.S.D. |
|
DNF |
Pernigo Matteo
| 1996 | Team CP 85 A.S.D. |
|
DNF |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | Team Martigues SC |
|
DNF |
Verini Johan
| 1995 | Team Martigues SC |
|
DNF |
Brambilla Christian
| 1995 | Team Named - Ferroli |
|
DNF |
Carletto Simone
| 1993 | Team Named - Ferroli |
|
DNF |
Colombo Eros
| 1995 | Team Named - Ferroli |
|
DNF |
Bordacchini Andrea
| 1995 | Us Fracor Semetica Sphera |
|
DNF |
Frangipani Giacomo
| 1996 | Us Fracor Semetica Sphera |
|
DNF |
Garzi Lorenzo
| 1996 | Us Fracor Semetica Sphera |
|
DNF |
Marzi Francesco
| 1993 | Us Fracor Semetica Sphera |
|
DNF |
Fache Florent
| 1996 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Kopfauf Markus
| 1996 | WSA - Greenlife |
|
DNF |
Ratkic Robin
| 1995 | WSA - Greenlife |
|
DNF |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | WSA - Greenlife |
|
DNF |
Taferner Stefan
| 1996 | WSA - Greenlife |
|
DNF |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Desiree |
|
DNF |
Auld Scott
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Bolton Bill
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
|