Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Minister of Economy - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team 4:13:23
02 Sawada Toki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 00
03 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 00
04 Tomio Daichi Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 30
05 Kobayashi Hiroyuki LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 4:11
06 Kayama Hiryu Yowamushi Pedal CT + 4:11
07 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 6:22
08 Yamamoto Tetsuo Team Bridgestone Cycling + 6:26
09 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 6:26
10 Ishibashi Manabu Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 6:26
11 Yasuhara Daiki Matrix Powertag + 6:26
12 Ito Masakazu Aisan Racing Team + 6:26
13 Kobayashi Marino Matrix Powertag + 6:40
14 Shirakawa Koki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 8:55
15 Saita Naoto LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 9:08
16 Sano Chihiro Igname Shinano Yamagata + 11:15
17 Mancebo Francisco Matrix Powertag + 11:24
18 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 11:24
19 Toribio Jose Vicente Matrix Powertag + 11:24
20 Omae Kakeru Aisan Racing Team + 11:24
21 Komura Haruki Team Eurasia - IRC Tire + 11:24
22 Omachi Kento eNShare Racing Team + 11:24
23 Kihara Yoshihiro eNShare Racing Team + 11:24
24 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 11:24
25 Sumiyoshi Kota Aisan Racing Team + 11:24
26 Uchino Naoya Igname Shinano Yamagata + 11:47
27 Suzuki Yuzuru Aisan Racing Team + 12:21
28 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 16:27
29 Matsuda Shoi EQADS + 16:27
30 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 16:27
31 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling + 16:27
32 Nakamura Tatsuyoshi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 16:27
33 Yuasa Hirotaka Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 16:27
34 Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 17:01
DNF Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team
DNF Domi Yuta Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Harada Hiroaki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Manabe Ryota Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Okochi Masahiro Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF Fujioka Katsuma eNShare Racing Team
DNF Itogawa Noriyuki eNShare Racing Team
DNF Otsuka Wataru eNShare Racing Team
DNF Hiratsuka Yusuke Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Matsui Toshifumi Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Wakatsuki Takuma Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Arataki Takahito Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Matsui Daigo Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Sagawa Yuta Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Aoki Makoto Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Fujita Tsutomu Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Nakamura Fumitake Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Takahashi Nobushige Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Seko Shintaro LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF Fernandez Airan Matrix Powertag
DNF Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag
DNF Yoshida Hayato Matrix Powertag
DNF Kawano Shoki Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF Irokawa Takehiro Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Suzuki Michiya Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Terasawa Andrew Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Toriumi Yusuke Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Tsumita Ren Team Eurasia - IRC Tire
DNF Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT

Information