Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Minister of Economy
Amateur, 23rd September 2010, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Italy
Japan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Sano
Junya
1982
Team Nippo
02:29:32
02
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
Shimano Racing Team
+ 38
03
Garofalo
Vincenzo
1982
Team Nippo
+ 38
04
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Team Nippo
+ 48
05
Beppu
Takumi
1979
Aisan Racing Team
+ 51
06
Murakami
Jumpei
1985
Shimano Racing Team
+ 56
07
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 56
08
Iwashima
Keita
1979
Nalsima Frend
+ 56
09
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 56
10
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 56
11
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Shimano Racing Team
+ 56
12
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Shimano Racing Team
+ 56
13
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Team Nippo
+ 56
14
Manabe
Kazuyuki
1970
Matrix Powertag
+ 56
15
Otsuka
Jun
1980
Gruppo Acqua Tama
+ 56
16
Kikuchi
Masaaki
1986
Team Nippo
+ 56
17
Kodan
Akira
1988
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
+ 56
18
Komaki
Yuya
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 56
19
Nito
Yasuhiro
1975
Nalsima Frend
+ 56
20
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Shonan Bellmare
+ 56
21
Harakawa
Kosuke
1990
Shonan Bellmare
+ 56
22
Nakano
Seitaro
1984
Ovest - D plus Design
+ 56
23
Ohara
Kensuke
1985
Ovest - D plus Design
+ 01:07
24
Kaido
Ryoma
1990
Eldorado
+ 01:07
25
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:12
26
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:16
27
Tonsho
Tetsuro
1987
Shonan Bellmare
+ 01:16
28
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:16
29
Arai
Go
1978
Igname Island Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:16
30
Tsunoda
Masahiro
1979
Eldorado
+ 01:16
31
Iino
Yoshinori
1983
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:16
32
Maruyama
Atsushi
1978
Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products
+ 01:25
33
Sakurai
Motoki
1979
Nalsima Frend
+ 01:25
34
Tose
Kenichiro
1987
Team Eurasia - Musseuw Bikes
+ 01:29
35
Yamashita
Takahiro
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 01:44
36
Nishitani
Taiji
1981
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:44
37
Yamamoto
Seigo
1983
Suwako Racing Team
+ 02:33
38
Aikawa
Sho
1986
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 03:12
39
Nakazato
Satoshi
1978
Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products
+ 04:07
40
Tsuji
Yoshimitsu
1984
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:24
41
Naganuma
Takayuki
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:27
42
Ise
Naoto
1986
Massa - Focus - Outdoor Products
+ 04:31
43
Nagayama
Takahiro
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 04:33
44
Matsumura
Mitsuhiro
1984
Aisan Racing Team
+ 04:33
45
Kojima
Yosuke
1978
Iwai Shokai Gan Well Racing
+ 04:39
46
Sato
Toshihide
1982
Kabuchan Noen - Bonne Chance Iida
+ 04:48
47
Saito
Shota
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:48
48
Kakinuma
Akira
1972
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 04:55
49
Wako
Seigo
1989
Nalsima Frend
+ 04:57
50
Fujioka
Tetsuya
1988
Team Nippo
+ 04:57
51
Igarashi
Takeshi
1980
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 04:57
52
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Team Eurasia - Musseuw Bikes
+ 04:57
53
Nishikawa
Masahiro
1983
EsperanceStage - WaveOne
+ 04:57
54
Ando
Kohei
1985
Ovest - D plus Design
+ 04:57
55
Wakamatsu
Tatsuhito
1985
Gruppo Acqua Tama
+ 05:00
Information
Minister of Economy
Japan
23rd September 2010
NE | 90.0 km