Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Elektron-Tienen | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Rutger Wouters VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 3:26:37
02 Stijn De Bock Canyon DHB + 00
03 Lionel Taminiaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:44
04 Huub Duyn Roompot - Charles + 1:44
05 Niels Merckx Hand in Hand Baal + 1:44
06 Thomas Vereecken Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1:44
07 Glenn Debruyne Cibel + 1:44
08 Glen Van Herck Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 1:44
09 Ross Lamb SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 1:44
10 Oskari Vainionpää TWD-Länken + 1:44
11 Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23 + 1:44
12 Han Devos Home Solution-Soenens + 1:44
13 Gilles De Wilde Home Solution-Soenens + 1:44
14 Tom Vermeer Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 1:44
15 Tuur Deprez Cibel + 1:44
16 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 1:44
17 Wim Reynaerts Cibel + 4:20
18 Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens + 4:20
19 Bo Godart Davo-United CT + 4:20
20 Brent Cle Corendon - Circus + 4:20
21 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 4:20
22 Jari Verstraeten Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker + 4:20
23 Aurelien Delaheye RVC Ottignies + 4:20
24 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:20
25 Jordy Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 4:20
26 Tristan Scherpenbergh Davo-United CT + 4:20
27 Cedric Raymackers Cibel + 4:20
28 Tomas Petit C.C.Chevigny + 4:20
29 Joris Haex Davo-United CT + 4:20
30 Taylor Johnstone Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 4:20
31 Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:20
32 Sylvain Moniquet Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 4:20
33 Emerson Fontaine Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 4:20
34 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 4:20
35 Jonas Philips Hand in Hand Baal + 4:20
36 Sander Rietjens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 6:03
37 Morris Bacon DAP CC + 6:03
38 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 6:03
39 Sean Bero Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 6:03
40 Tomac Soenen Aluvano Development Team + 6:03
41 Ward Van Dyck Hubo-Titan Cargo + 6:03
42 Jonas Decouttere Vind! Cycling Project + 6:03
43 Ben Oudermans Ind-Belgie + 6:03
44 Stan Dieleman Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 6:03
45 Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team + 6:03
46 Arno Brouwers Home Solution-Soenens + 6:03
DNF Matthew Burt -
DNF Michael Weavers -
DNF Przemyslaw Kotulski Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Kurt Geysen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Dries Lehaen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Tom Willems Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Geert Meeremans Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Arne Bauters Aluvano Development Team
DNF Lars Daniels Aluvano Development Team
DNF Simon Daniels Aluvano Development Team
DNF Arne De Groote Aluvano Development Team
DNF Jari Snyers Aluvano Development Team
DNF Yohan Thome Aluvano Development Team
DNF Vincent Van Hemelen Aluvano Development Team
DNF Wietse Fierens Asfra Racing Team
DNF Matthew Grey Asfra Racing Team
DNF Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Isaac Wright Asfra Racing Team
DNF Antoine Cloux C.C.Chevigny
DNF Xavier Scauflaire C.C.Chevigny
DNF Michael Schots C.C.Chevigny
DNF Alex Colman Canyon DHB
DNF Alexandar Richardson Canyon DHB
DNF Alexander Maes Cibel
DNF Arthur Pagnaer Davo-United CT
DNF Jan Reynaerts Davo-United CT
DNF Josh Teasdale Davo-United CT
DNF Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT
DNF Bram Wauters Davo-United CT
DNF Joris Hanon E.C.Wallonie
DNF Jens Vanoverberghe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Ulises Castillo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Gordon De Winter GM Recycling Team
DNF Karel Pattyn GM Recycling Team
DNF Tom Verhaegen GM Recycling Team
DNF Dries Hemelings Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Lars Lefever Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Ricky Schepers Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Brent Vanhees Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Philip Valgaeren Heist Cycling Team
DNF Hans Van Nyen Heist Cycling Team
DNF Kamiel Bonneu Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Brecht Stas Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Yarno Vandenbroeck Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Maarten Verheyen Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Jarno Mondelaers ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Jan Van Laer ILLI Bikes-CT
DNF Laurent Donnay Ind-Belgie
DNF Aaron Paulus Ind-Belgie
DNF Ronan Van Den Put Ind-Belgie
DNF Ugo D'Angelo Ind-Wallonie
DNF Alex Sankovic KK Gorje MIX
DNF Steven Pattyn Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Thibaut Ponsaerts Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Maxim Andrieu Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Michiel Offermans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Sven Hassert RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Joseph Sutton Richardsons Trek
DNF Alessandro Tuscano RVC Ottignies
DNF Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT
DNF Vinny Bzdenga Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Michiel Crijns Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Axel Lavreysen Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Dries Van Bun Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
DNF Vince Gerits Stageco CT
DNF Lars Put Stageco CT
DNF Rene Corella Start Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Jordi Van Dingenen Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Jon Knolle Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Stijn Siemons Van Eyck Sport
DNF Leighton Oxley-Crisp Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF Dominic Schils Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF Balder De Doncker Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Caine Van Mol Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Jarne Bams VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Cornelis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Jorg Hendrickx VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Sven Meeuwens VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Thibaut Nijs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Sven Noels VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Ward Van Laer VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Marvin Tasset Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Tom Van Vuchelen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Sven Verbeeck Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Aron Heremans Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Jarne Lauwerysen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Gino De Caerle Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Bjarne Govaerts Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Kevin Steurs Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Jannes Valvekens Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Stijn Vanherck Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nations Belgium
Date September 28th
Distance 156 km
CAT KP