Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Poyang Lake | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Oleksandr Golovash Yunnan Lvshan Landscape 24:01:34
02 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation CT + 12
03 Andriy Vasylyuk Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 19
04 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 48
05 Matthew Dinham Team New South Wales + 52
06 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 58
07 Frantisek Honsa AC Sparta Praha + 1:04
08 Ryan Roth X Speed United + 1:12
09 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - A Block CT + 1:13
10 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental + 1:32
11 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental Team + 2:04
12 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental Team + 2:40
13 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 2:43
14 Thomas Hubbard St. George Continental + 2:47
15 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 2:56
16 Vincent Louiche Team CCN Euro + 2:57
17 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 2:57
18 Vitaliy Buts Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 3:03
19 Yuan Tang Peng Sinic Team + 3:20
20 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental Team + 3:22
21 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation CT + 3:23
22 Tim Roskar CCN Metalac + 3:57
23 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Ferei Pro Cycling + 3:59
24 Bold Iderbold Ferei Pro Cycling + 4:18
25 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 4:30
26 Sean Burger CCN Metalac + 4:41
27 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 5:21
28 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur CCN Mongolia + 6:05
29 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat CCN Mongolia + 6:15
30 Chi Hao Wu Action Cycling Team + 6:57
31 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 7:22
32 Nicolas Colluccini Team France Défense + 7:26
33 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 7:29
34 Joni Kanerva Team CCN Euro + 7:59
35 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 8:04
36 Nikolai Trusov Sinic Team + 8:28
37 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Team France Défense + 9:12
38 Julien Amadori Team France Défense + 9:57
39 Amartuvshin Battsengel Team WCC Korea + 12:04
40 Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town - A Block CT + 13:17
41 Stefan Stefanovic CCN Metalac + 13:47
42 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 19:23
43 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 21:24
44 Mathieu Ceresuela Team France Défense + 22:23
45 Adrian Kurek Team CCN Euro + 22:43
46 Wei Fan Sinic Team + 26:43
47 Zhaoliang Xu Interpro Cycling Academy + 27:32
48 Oleksii Kasianov Ferei Pro Cycling + 29:08
49 Chao Fan XSSC Hong Kong + 30:37
50 Thomas Lynch Team New South Wales + 30:40
51 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental Team + 31:45
52 Scott Law St. George Continental + 37:40
53 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team CCN Euro + 39:20
54 Igor De L'Hermite Team France Défense + 41:00
55 Kamil Zielinski Sinic Team + 42:05
56 Yueh Shia Hsu Action Cycling Team + 43:02
57 Kuan Lin Huang Action Cycling Team + 46:20
58 Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Cycling Academy + 48:18
59 Jasper Albrecht X Speed United + 49:01
60 Batjargal Tsend CCN Mongolia + 49:33
61 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 51:18
62 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 53:57
63 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 54:52
64 Tomoya Koyama Interpro Cycling Academy + 55:11
DNF Warren Bordeos 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Mark Galedo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jing Huei Wang Action Cycling Team
DNF Bing You Yang Action Cycling Team
DNF Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid
DNF Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid
DNF Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid
DNF Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac
DNF Dorde Duric CCN Metalac
DNF Dusan Kalaba CCN Metalac
DNF Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan CCN Mongolia
DNF Munkhtulga Erdenesuren CCN Mongolia
DNF Buyantogtokh Navaansandam CCN Mongolia
DNF Norbert Banaszek Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Wei Xia Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Aoling Liu Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Chiel Breukelman Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Lars Loohuis Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Martins Pluto Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Ya Bin Chen Panda Team
DNF Hao Ran Feng Panda Team
DNF Ze Quan Ma Panda Team
DNF Yun Fei Wu Panda Team
DNF Xinling Xu Panda Team
DNF Hao Yue Panda Team
DNF Zi Yun Hu Sinic Team
DNF Martin Laas Sinic Team
DNF Dylan Kennett St. George Continental
DNF Rostyslav Chernysh Team CCN Euro
DNF Jakub Kaczmarek Team CCN Euro
DNF Benjamin Harvey Team New South Wales
DNF Samuel Hill Team New South Wales
DNF Zachary Marshall Team New South Wales
DNF Myles Stewart Team New South Wales
DNF Mior Muhammad Hazwan Hamzah Team WCC Korea
DNF Geri Maulana Saputra Team WCC Korea
DNF Moltree Theerateep Team WCC Korea
DNF Tianlong Zheng Team WCC Korea
DNF Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation CT
DNF Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation CT
DNF Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation CT
DNF William Elliott X Speed United
DNF Jordan Schmidt X Speed United
DNF Connor Sens X Speed United
DNF Tsun Hin Chiu XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Tzu En Hsu XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Taj Mueller XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Yiu Him Wan XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Qiang Wang XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Zhichao Jia Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
DNF Artem Tesler Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
Information
Nations China
Date September 17th-28th
CAT NE