Tour of Poyang Lake - 2019

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Martin Laas Sinic Team 02:51:59
02 Dylan Kennett St. George Continental + 00
03 Dusan Kalaba CCN Metalac + 00
04 Martins Pluto Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
05 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 00
06 Xinling Xu Panda Team + 00
07 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren CCN Mongolia + 00
08 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team CCN Euro + 00
09 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
10 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 00
11 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 00
12 Scott Law St. George Continental + 00
13 Benjamin Harvey Team New South Wales + 00
14 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
15 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 00
16 Myles Stewart Team New South Wales + 00
17 Sean Burger CCN Metalac + 00
18 Zachary Marshall Team New South Wales + 00
19 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation + 00
20 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 00
21 Vincent Louiche Team CCN Euro + 00
22 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 00
23 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental Team + 00
24 Rostyslav Chernysh Team CCN Euro + 00
25 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
26 Joni Kanerva Team CCN Euro + 00
27 Bold Iderbold Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
28 Ze Quan Ma Panda Team + 00
29 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
30 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
31 Chiel Breukelman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
32 Igor De L'Hermite Team France Défense + 00
33 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental Team + 00
34 Qiang Wang XSSC Hong Kong + 00
35 Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid + 00
36 Mathieu Ceresuela Team France Défense + 00
37 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
38 Batjargal Tsend CCN Mongolia + 00
39 Wei Fan Sinic Team + 00
40 Frantisek Honsa AC Sparta Praha + 00
41 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 00
42 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation + 00
43 Chi Hao Wu Action Cycling Team + 00
44 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
45 Kuan Lin Huang Action Cycling Team + 00
46 Amartuvshin Battsengel Team WCC Korea + 00
47 William Elliott X Speed United + 00
48 Chao Fan XSSC Hong Kong + 00
49 Lars Loohuis Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
50 Matthew Dinham Team New South Wales + 00
51 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 00
52 Vitaliy Buts Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 00
53 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat CCN Mongolia + 00
54 Jing Huei Wang Action Cycling Team + 00
55 Nikolai Trusov Sinic Team + 00
56 Andriy Vasylyuk Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 00
57 Tomoya Koyama Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
58 Yueh Shia Hsu Action Cycling Team + 00
59 Yuan Tang Peng Sinic Team + 00
60 Jasper Albrecht X Speed United + 00
61 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental Team + 00
62 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation + 00
63 Thomas Lynch Team New South Wales + 00
64 Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
65 Oleksandr Golovash Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 00
66 Tim Roskar CCN Metalac + 00
67 Stefan Stefanovic CCN Metalac + 00
68 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur CCN Mongolia + 00
69 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental + 00
70 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 00
71 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental Team + 00
72 Adrian Kurek Team CCN Euro + 00
73 Zhaoliang Xu Interpro Cycling Academy + 00
74 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 00
75 Samuel Hill Team New South Wales + 00
76 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 00
77 Nicolas Colluccini Team France Défense + 00
78 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Team France Défense + 00
79 Ryan Roth X Speed United + 00
80 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 00
81 Thomas Hubbard St. George Continental + 00
82 Dorde Duric CCN Metalac + 00
83 Jordan Schmidt X Speed United + 00
84 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 00
85 Oleksii Kasianov Ferei Pro Cycling + 09
86 Taj Mueller XSSC Hong Kong + 09
87 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 15
88 Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 23
89 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 57
90 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 01:49
91 Julien Amadori Team France Défense + 04:12
92 Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac + 05:07
93 Kamil Zielinski Sinic Team + 05:57
DNS Buyantogtokh Navaansandam CCN Mongolia
DNF Mark Galedo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Warren Bordeos 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21
DNF Bing You Yang Action Cycling Team
DNF Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan CCN Mongolia
DNF Wei Xia Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Norbert Banaszek Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Aoling Liu Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Yun Fei Wu Panda Team
DNF Hao Yue Panda Team
DNF Hao Ran Feng Panda Team
DNF Ya Bin Chen Panda Team
DNF Zi Yun Hu Sinic Team
DNF Tianlong Zheng Team WCC Korea
DNF Geri Maulana Saputra Team WCC Korea
DNF Mior Muhammad Hazwan Hamzah Team WCC Korea
DNF Moltree Theerateep Team WCC Korea
DNF Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation
DNF Connor Sens X Speed United
DNF Tzu En Hsu XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Yiu Him Wan XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Tsun Hin Chiu XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Artem Tesler Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
DNF Zhichao Jia Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
Information
Nation China
Date 24th September
What 7th stage
Distance 131 km
Leader A.Van Engelen
Points K.Ross
Mountain J.Amadori
Other
Embed Results