Tour of Poyang Lake - 2019

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Martin Laas Sinic Team 02:21:35
02 Thomas Hubbard St. George Continental + 00
03 Vincent Louiche Team CCN Euro + 00
04 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 00
05 Bold Iderbold Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
06 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 00
07 Vitaliy Buts Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 00
08 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 00
09 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 00
10 Matthew Dinham Team New South Wales + 00
11 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental Team + 00
12 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 00
13 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
14 Adrian Kurek Team CCN Euro + 00
15 Ryan Roth X Speed United + 00
16 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation + 00
17 Oleksandr Golovash Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 00
18 Andriy Vasylyuk Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 00
19 Oleksii Kasianov Ferei Pro Cycling + 00
20 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental Team + 00
21 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 00
22 Jordan Schmidt X Speed United + 00
23 Frantisek Honsa AC Sparta Praha + 00
24 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 00
25 Yuan Tang Peng Sinic Team + 00
26 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental + 00
27 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 00
28 Julien Amadori Team France Défense + 00
29 Mathieu Ceresuela Team France Défense + 40
30 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team CCN Euro + 40
31 Joni Kanerva Team CCN Euro + 40
32 Nikolai Trusov Sinic Team + 40
33 Zhaoliang Xu Interpro Cycling Academy + 40
34 Dusan Kalaba CCN Metalac + 40
35 Sean Burger CCN Metalac + 40
36 Amartuvshin Battsengel Team WCC Korea + 40
37 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 40
38 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur CCN Mongolia + 40
39 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat CCN Mongolia + 40
40 Thomas Lynch Team New South Wales + 40
41 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 40
42 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 40
43 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 40
44 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Team France Défense + 40
45 Tim Roskar CCN Metalac + 40
46 Chi Hao Wu Action Cycling Team + 40
47 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental Team + 40
48 Nicolas Colluccini Team France Défense + 40
49 Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 01:50
50 Samuel Hill Team New South Wales + 01:50
51 Dorde Duric CCN Metalac + 01:50
52 Qiang Wang XSSC Hong Kong + 01:50
53 Rostyslav Chernysh Team CCN Euro + 02:10
54 Lars Loohuis Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 02:12
55 Jing Huei Wang Action Cycling Team + 02:15
56 Myles Stewart Team New South Wales + 02:15
57 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation + 02:15
58 Yueh Shia Hsu Action Cycling Team + 02:15
59 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 02:15
60 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Ferei Pro Cycling + 02:15
61 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental Team + 02:15
62 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 02:15
63 Stefan Stefanovic CCN Metalac + 02:18
64 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 03:06
65 Martins Pluto Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 03:06
66 Jasper Albrecht X Speed United + 03:06
67 Wei Fan Sinic Team + 03:06
68 Dylan Kennett St. George Continental + 03:11
69 Scott Law St. George Continental + 03:11
70 Tomoya Koyama Interpro Cycling Academy + 03:11
71 Warren Bordeos 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03:11
72 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation + 03:11
73 Benjamin Harvey Team New South Wales + 03:11
74 Norbert Banaszek Ferei Pro Cycling + 03:20
75 Kamil Zielinski Sinic Team + 03:20
76 Xinling Xu Panda Team + 03:49
77 Zi Yun Hu Sinic Team + 03:49
78 Batjargal Tsend CCN Mongolia + 03:49
79 Zhichao Jia Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 03:49
80 Moltree Theerateep Team WCC Korea + 03:49
81 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan CCN Mongolia + 03:49
82 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 03:49
83 Mark Galedo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03:49
84 Yun Fei Wu Panda Team + 03:49
85 Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Cycling Academy + 03:49
86 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03:49
87 Aoling Liu Interpro Cycling Academy + 04:24
88 Tianlong Zheng Team WCC Korea + 04:24
89 Kuan Lin Huang Action Cycling Team + 04:26
90 Bing You Yang Action Cycling Team + 04:36
91 Chao Fan XSSC Hong Kong + 05:51
92 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren CCN Mongolia + 05:51
93 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 05:51
94 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation + 06:05
95 Connor Sens X Speed United + 08:42
96 Taj Mueller XSSC Hong Kong + 08:42
97 Igor De L'Hermite Team France Défense + 08:42
98 Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy + 08:42
99 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 08:42
100 Chiel Breukelman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 08:42
101 Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac + 08:42
102 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 08:42
103 Tzu En Hsu XSSC Hong Kong + 08:42
104 Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid + 08:42
105 William Elliott X Speed United + 08:42
106 Wei Xia Ferei Pro Cycling + 08:42
107 Hao Ran Feng Panda Team + 08:42
108 Hao Yue Panda Team + 08:42
109 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 09:08
110 Artem Tesler Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 09:08
111 Zachary Marshall Team New South Wales + 09:08
112 Yiu Him Wan XSSC Hong Kong + 09:08
DSQ Buyantogtokh Navaansandam CCN Mongolia
DNF Ze Quan Ma Panda Team
DNF Ya Bin Chen Panda Team
DNF Geri Maulana Saputra Team WCC Korea
DNF Mior Muhammad Hazwan Hamzah Team WCC Korea
DNF Tsun Hin Chiu XSSC Hong Kong
Information
Nation China
Date 22nd September
What 6th stage
Distance 105.3 km
Leader A.Van Engelen
Points K.Ross
Mountain J.Amadori
Other
Embed Results