Tour of Poyang Lake - 2019

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Martins Pluto Monkey Town - À Bloc CT 02:36:50
02 Martin Laas Sinic Team + 03
03 Dylan Kennett St. George Continental + 03
04 Jan Ryba AC Sparta Praha + 03
05 Wei Xia Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
06 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation + 03
07 Dominic Perez 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03
08 Jesse De Rooij Bike Aid + 03
09 Andriy Vasylyuk Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 03
10 Zhaoliang Xu Interpro Cycling Academy + 03
11 Mariusz Gasiorowski Team CCN Euro + 03
12 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 03
13 Xinling Xu Panda Team + 03
14 Sean Burger CCN Metalac + 03
15 Bold Iderbold Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
16 Mel Van Der Veekens Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 03
17 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation + 03
18 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 03
19 Dusan Kalaba CCN Metalac + 03
20 Narankhuu Bat-Erdene Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
21 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren CCN Mongolia + 03
22 Zachary Marshall Team New South Wales + 03
23 Matthew Dinham Team New South Wales + 03
24 Geri Maulana Saputra Team WCC Korea + 03
25 Myles Stewart Team New South Wales + 03
26 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 03
27 Warut Paekrathok Thailand Continental Team + 03
28 Chiel Breukelman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 03
29 Lucas Carstensen Bike Aid + 03
30 Vincent Louiche Team CCN Euro + 03
31 Mior Muhammad Hazwan Hamzah Team WCC Korea + 03
32 Yuan Tang Peng Sinic Team + 03
33 Rostyslav Chernysh Team CCN Euro + 03
34 Turakit Boonratanathanakorn Thailand Continental Team + 03
35 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 03
36 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation + 03
37 Nichol Pareja 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03
38 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 03
39 Mathieu Ceresuela Team France Défense + 03
40 Adrian Kurek Team CCN Euro + 03
41 Marcelo Felipe 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03
42 Batjargal Tsend CCN Mongolia + 03
43 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 03
44 Chao Fan XSSC Hong Kong + 03
45 Qiang Wang XSSC Hong Kong + 03
46 Joni Kanerva Team CCN Euro + 03
47 Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan CCN Mongolia + 03
48 Frantisek Honsa AC Sparta Praha + 03
49 Ze Quan Ma Panda Team + 03
50 Thanakhan Chaiyasombat Thailand Continental Team + 03
51 Thomas Lynch Team New South Wales + 03
52 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 03
53 Warren Bordeos 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03
54 Buyantogtokh Navaansandam CCN Mongolia + 03
55 Tuulkhangai Tuguldur CCN Mongolia + 03
56 Chi Hao Wu Action Cycling Team + 03
57 Amartuvshin Battsengel Team WCC Korea + 03
58 Nawuti Liphongyu Thailand Continental Team + 03
59 Wei Fan Sinic Team + 03
60 Arjay Peralta 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03
61 Zi Yun Hu Sinic Team + 03
62 Kuan Lin Huang Action Cycling Team + 03
63 Vitaliy Buts Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 03
64 Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Thailand Continental Team + 03
65 Igor De L'Hermite Team France Défense + 03
66 Tzu En Hsu XSSC Hong Kong + 03
67 Tomoya Koyama Interpro Cycling Academy + 03
68 Tim Roskar CCN Metalac + 03
69 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
70 Scott Law St. George Continental + 03
71 Adne Van Engelen Bike Aid + 03
72 Matthew Zenovich St. George Continental + 03
73 Jing Huei Wang Action Cycling Team + 03
74 Lars Loohuis Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 03
75 Artem Tesler Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 03
76 Bing You Yang Action Cycling Team + 03
77 Thomas Hubbard St. George Continental + 03
78 Taj Mueller XSSC Hong Kong + 03
79 Ryan Roth X Speed United + 03
80 Kyohei Mizuno Interpro Cycling Academy + 03
81 Florian Hudry Interpro Cycling Academy + 03
82 Oleksandr Golovash Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 03
83 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation + 03
84 Yueh Shia Hsu Action Cycling Team + 03
85 Jordan Schmidt X Speed United + 03
86 Nicolas Colluccini Team France Défense + 03
87 Oleksii Kasianov Ferei Pro Cycling + 03
88 Timothy Cameron St. George Continental + 03
89 Bilguunjargal Erdenebat CCN Mongolia + 03
90 Mark Galedo 7 Eleven Cliqq - Air21 + 03
91 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Team France Défense + 03
92 Marko Danilovic CCN Metalac + 15
93 Nikolai Trusov Sinic Team + 15
94 Samuel Hill Team New South Wales + 15
95 Connor Sens X Speed United + 15
96 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation + 15
97 Zhichao Jia Yunnan Lvshan Landscape + 15
98 Dorde Duric CCN Metalac + 18
99 Kamil Zielinski Sinic Team + 20
100 Jasper Albrecht X Speed United + 20
101 Benjamin Harvey Team New South Wales + 29
102 Julien Amadori Team France Défense + 31
103 Norbert Banaszek Ferei Pro Cycling + 39
104 Daniel Bichlmann Bike Aid + 55
105 Stefan Stefanovic CCN Metalac + 01:07
106 Moltree Theerateep Team WCC Korea + 02:37
107 Matthias Schnapka Bike Aid + 02:45
108 Sebastian Berwick St. George Continental + 03
109 Sarawut Sirironnachai Thailand Continental Team + 03
110 Ya Bin Chen Panda Team + 07:45
DSQ Hao Yue Panda Team
DSQ Tianlong Zheng Team WCC Korea
DNF Aoling Liu Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Hao Ran Feng Panda Team
DNF Yun Fei Wu Panda Team
DNF William Elliott X Speed United
DNF Tsun Hin Chiu XSSC Hong Kong
DNF Yiu Him Wan XSSC Hong Kong
Information
Nation China
Date 21st September
What 5th stage
Distance 117 km
Leader A.Van Engelen
Points K.Ross
Mountain J.Amadori
Other
Embed Results