GP Costa Azul - 2010

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tom Dumoulin - 6:24:37
02 Nelson Oliveira Xacobeo-Galicia + 13
03 Gregory Brenes Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 18
04 Arkimedes Arguelyes Itera - Katusha + 39
05 Sebastian Salazar - + 40
06 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 46
07 Niki Østergaard Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 53
08 Darwin Atapuma Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 55
09 Sebastian Lander Team Concordia Forsikring + 1:01
10 Arnaud Courteille - + 1:01
11 Sergey Chernetskiy - + 1:03
12 Nikita Stalnov - + 1:09
13 David De La Cruz Caja Rural + 1:11
14 Michael Bär Atlas Personal - BMC + 1:12
15 Ion Izagirre Orbea + 1:12
16 Amaro Antunes - + 1:16
17 Pit Schlechter Continental Team Differdange + 1:17
18 Yannick Martinez - + 1:18
19 Higinio Fernandez Caja Rural + 1:19
20 Daniil Fominykh - + 1:22
21 Jonathan Fumeaux C.C. Etupes + 1:24
22 Mirco Saggiorato - + 1:26
23 Gabor Kazsa - + 1:28
24 Arman Kamyshev - + 1:31
25 Kristian Sobota Team Concordia Forsikring + 1:34
26 Marek Canecky - + 1:39
27 Sebastien Reichenbach Atlas Personal - BMC + 1:42
28 Vasco Pereira - + 1:47
29 Jesper Asselman Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 1:50
30 Mathias Lisson Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water + 1:52
31 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 1:59
32 Christopher Jennings - + 2:04
33 Chan Jae Jang - + 2:05
34 Julian Kern Seven Stones + 2:09
35 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin - + 2:12
36 Ruslan Abdulmanov - + 2:15
37 Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 2:20
38 Daniel Henggeler Price - Custom Bikes + 2:28
39 Stanislav Volkov Itera - Katusha + 2:29
40 Bas Stamsnijder Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 2:44
41 Joel Zangerle SCO Dijon + 2:45
42 Fabricio Quiros Araya - + 2:51
43 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Itera - Katusha + 3:04
44 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team + 3:29
45 Ablay Shugaipov - + 3:32
46 Alexis Coulon SCO Dijon + 3:43
47 Luis Afonso - + 3:57
48 Jarlinson Pantano Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 4:00
49 Daniel Teklehaimanot Cervelo TestTeam + 4:16
50 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 5:37
51 Camilo Andres Suarez Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 6:24
52 Geert Van der Sanden - + 6:44
53 Guilherme Conceicao Lourenco - + 7:10
54 Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 7:13
55 Benjamin King Trek - Livestrong + 7:56
56 Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil + 8:04
57 Sergey Shilov [*] - + 8:33
58 Ron Pfeifer - + 8:40
59 Ricky Jørgensen Glud & Marstrand - LRØ + 9:50
60 David Hesselbarth Heizomat + 10:07
61 Stefan Vreugdenhil Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof + 10:17
62 Nairo Quintana Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 11:57
63 Joni Brandão - + 12:40
64 Christian Schneeberger - + 12:49
65 Maxwell Durtschi - + 16:04
66 Andrew Barker - + 16:49
67 Shaun-Nick Bester - + 16:57
68 Jose Goncalves - + 17:31
69 Andre Domingos - + 18:01
70 Geoffrey Soupe C.C. Etupes + 20:17
71 Esteban Chaves - + 22:07
72 Arnaud Démare C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 23:56
73 David Rösch Atlas Personal - BMC + 24:25
74 Bastian Bürgel Thüringer Energie Team + 24:41
75 Tom Thill Continental Team Differdange + 26:29
76 Diogo Nunes - + 26:30
77 Tom Kohn - + 26:58
78 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team Energi Fyn + 28:31
79 Michael Robinson - + 33:41
80 Fabio Silvestre - + 36:31
DNF Joao Correia -
DNF Songezo Jim -
DNF Ivo Lux -
DNF Pedro Paulinho -
DNF Paul Van Zweel -
DNF Johann Van Zyl -
DNF Sean Wraight -
DNF Cole House BMC Racing Team
DNF Felix Rinker Heizomat
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 26th - 28th March
CAT 2.NC
Other
Embed Results