Italy | |
---|---|
1 | Albanese Vincenzo |
2 | Ballerini Davide |
3 | Bennati Daniele |
4 | Consonni Simone |
5 | Gasparotto Enrico |
6 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
7 | Minali Riccardo |
8 | Sabatini Fabio |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Aru Fabio |
12 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
13 | Fominykh Daniil |
14 | Kamyshev Arman |
15 | López Miguel Ángel |
16 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
17 | Kulimbetov Nubolat |
18 | Rosa Diego |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
31 | Carapaz Richard |
32 | Amador Andrey |
33 | Betancur Carlos |
34 | Malori Adriano |
35 | Moreno Javier |
36 | Quintana Dayer |
37 | Pedrero Antonio |
38 | Visconti Giovanni |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
41 | Cummings Steve |
42 | Cavendish Mark |
43 | Berhane Natnael |
44 | Anton Igor |
45 | Pauwels Serge |
46 | Sbaragli Kristian |
47 | Kudus Merhawi |
48 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
51 | Frapporti Marco |
52 | Gavazzi Francesco |
53 | Pellizotti Franco |
54 | Tvetcov Serghei |
55 | Selvaggi Mirko |
56 | Taliani Alessio |
57 | Torres Rodolfo |
58 | Bernal Egan |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
61 | Andreetta Simone |
62 | Boem Nicola |
63 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
64 | Maestri Mirco |
65 | Colbrelli Sonny |
66 | Pirazzi Stefano |
67 | Sterbini Simone |
68 | Barbin Enrico |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
71 | Benedetti Cesare |
72 | Bennett Sam |
73 | Buchmann Emanuel |
74 | Herklotz Silvio |
75 | Archbold Shane |
76 | Mühlberger Gregor |
77 | Nerz Dominik |
78 | Voss Paul |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
81 | Molina Antonio |
82 | Saez Hector |
83 | Barbero Carlos |
84 | Benito Miguel Angel |
85 | Ferrari Fabricio |
86 | Lastra Jonathan |
87 | Rubio Diego |
88 | Vilela Ricardo |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
91 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
92 | Großschartner Felix |
93 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
94 | Taciak Mateusz |
95 | Samoilau Branislau |
96 | Plucinski Leszek |
97 | Ponzi Simone |
98 | Rebellin Davide |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
101 | Cam Maxime |
102 | Gesbert Elie |
103 | Hivert Jonathan |
104 | Feillu Brice |
105 | Vachon Florian |
106 | Ledanois Kevin |
107 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
108 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
111 | Ershov Artur |
112 | Firsanov Sergey |
113 | Foliforov Alexander |
114 | Kolobnev Alexandr |
115 | Solomennikov Andrey |
116 | Zakarin Aydar |
117 | Nych Artem |
118 | Shalunov Evgeny |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
121 | Koishi Yuma |
122 | Bisolti Alessandro |
123 | Bole Grega |
124 | Kobayashi Marino |
125 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
126 | Filosi Iuri |
127 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
128 | Zilioli Gianfranco |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
131 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
132 | Glasspool James |
133 | Henttala Joonas |
134 | Kamstra Brian |
135 | Lozano David |
136 | Mejias Javier |
137 | Planet Charles |
138 | Williams Christopher |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
141 | De Tier Floris |
142 | Declercq Tim |
143 | Lietaer Eliot |
144 | Salomein Jarl |
145 | Sprengers Thomas |
146 | van Hecke Preben |
147 | Vergaerde Otto |
148 | Wallays Jens |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
151 | Amezqueta Julen |
152 | Andriato Rafael |
153 | Belletti Manuel |
154 | Busato Matteo |
155 | Fedi Andrea |
156 | Godoy Yonder |
157 | Martinez Daniel |
158 | Pozzato Filippo |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
161 | Baillifard Valentin |
162 | Baldo Nicolas |
163 | Cecchin Alberto |
164 | Brüngger Nico |
165 | Pasqualon Andrea |
166 | Stüssi Colin |
167 | Thalmann Roland |
168 | Vaccher Andrea |