GP Eugeen Roggeman - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Timo De Jong Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const 3:30:28
02 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
03 Matthew Van Schoor Home Solution-Soenens + 08
04 Max Kroonen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
05 Harry Tanfield Team Qhubeka NextHash + 08
06 Kenneth Caethoven EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 08
07 Ayco Bastiaens Alpecin-Fenix Development + 08
08 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 08
09 Nils Wolfenbuttel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
10 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabù + 08
11 Laurens Huys Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 08
12 Sander De Pestel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
13 Sven Noels Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 08
14 Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08
15 Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 08
16 Brent Van Moer Lotto Soudal + 08
17 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
18 Tijmen Eising VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 16
19 Jord Baak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 18
20 Nick Van der Meer VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 32
21 Bryan Maes DCR Cycling Team + 5:00
22 Jesse Yates Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 5:00
23 Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:00
24 Peter Schulting VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 5:00
25 Michiel Coppens Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 5:00
26 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 5:00
27 Brent Van Der Eycken Hubo-Titan Cargo CT + 5:00
28 Sven Thurau Team Dauner | AKKON + 5:00
29 Zak Coleman Lviv Cycling Team + 5:00
30 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:00
31 Jambaljamats Sainbayar Terengganu Cycling Team + 5:00
32 Maximilien Picoux Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5:00
33 Thomas Dhooge Borgonjon-Dewasport + 5:00
34 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 5:00
35 Stijn De Bock Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:00
DNF Lenny Callebaut -
DNF Jesper Westelinck -
DNF Tijl De Decker Acrog - Tormans
DNF Jarne Van Grieken Acrog - Tormans
DNF Stijn De Sutter Alfasun-Alfacool CT
DNF Jorre Debaele Anarto SVK
DNF Kenny Goossens Anarto SVK
DNF Niels Willaerts Borgonjon-Dewasport
DNF Jonas Goeman CT Stroobant-Bataia
DNF Kevin Lava CT Stroobant-Bataia
DNF Glenn Marin CT Stroobant-Bataia
DNF Pieter Van Laer Davo-United CT
DNF Sander Cordeel DCR Cycling Team
DNF Alexander De Keersmaeker DCR Cycling Team
DNF Thomas De Pestel DCR Cycling Team
DNF Steffen Duym DCR Cycling Team
DNF Jorre Smet DCR Cycling Team
DNF Jarno Van Guyse DCR Cycling Team
DNF Detlev Van Havere DCR Cycling Team
DNF Kristof De Backer Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
DNF Kasper Saver EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Marius Wold EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
DNF Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Maarten Verheyen Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Rowdy Reunis Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF Thomas Vercauteren Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
DNF Ahmad Badreddin Wais Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bart Van Damme Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
DNF Alfdan De Decker Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Brent Van de Kerkhove Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Dominik Bauer Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Frederik Raßmann Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Kilian Steigner Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON
DNF Joeri Persoon Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Simon Nordahl Svendsen Tønsberg CK
DNF Andreas Brandt Aidel Urbano CT
DNF Wout Van Elzakker Vini Zabù
DNF Robin Blummel VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Senne Gabriels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
DNF Gilles Borgers X Speed United
DNF Wesley Mol X Speed United
DNF Taj Mueller X Speed United
DNF Josh Teasdale X Speed United
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 23rd September
Distance 169 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results